Mâcon by Horse Events
CSI1* - CSIAM-B - YH1* - 15/02/2018 - 18/02/2018 SO

2 - CSI1* Mobilo Soins 1m20 - Start List

15/02/2018 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé
120 cm - Nb Engages : 100
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 4 QURAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN 13:51
1a 10 CHIPS Romain TURRETTINI 13:50
2 6 B GENTLEMAN Francesca HAZAN 13:54
3 13 FUGANCHI Melany PANNATIER 13:55
4 9 UTOPY DU ROUET Matteo CROIBIER 13:57
5 11 GENUA VII Thomas KOLAROV 13:59
6 19 TEQUILA DE COQUERIE Marie GEORGE 14:01
7 12 BELLADONNE DU CALVAIRE Lea NOWAK 14:03
8 32 VOLF D'ERTAW Maxence DUBOIS 14:04
9 18 CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z Bertrand DARIER 14:07
10 25 TALOC DES LANDES Fabienne BAYZELON 14:09
11 26 UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE Theodora IVANOV 14:11
12 62 UBAYE DES CLAIRES Emma ASTIER 14:13
13 28 DINKA'S DE MONFIRAK Jessica HIRT 14:15
14 71 LANCER 103 Kelly DUPERTUIS 14:16
15 75 ZAIRFORCE ONE CLAMENS Z Jessy FILLOUX 14:18
16 35 BERLESQUE CRUISE Laurine RETY 14:20
17 37 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE Malaurie BAYZELON 14:22
18 80 HILTON VAN DE KOEBOSHOEVE Rosalie COLLOT 14:24
19 42 BELLA DES CAUSSES Lucile VERDONCK 14:26
20 43 QUAT GIRL D'ALPA Cecile LAROSE 14:27
21 45 SEVEN DE L'ISLE Sabrina PITTET 14:29
22 47 LUPE DE LUXE Lea BATTIKHA 14:31
23 49 OBORA'S SPY Simon BROILLET 14:33
24 53 CHAMROCK Mehdi TIKIALINE 14:35
NP 59 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Thibault LACREVAZ
26 123 THALES D'ADRIERS Lolita SACLIER 14:37
27 128 CARUNO Romane BAUDAT 14:39
28 64 VOR TEX Pierre KOLLY 14:41
29 70 BABYLONE TUILIERE Loic MORDASINI 14:43
30 141 QUASI MODO Z Guillaume HENNEQUIN 14:45
31 73 QUIVOILA Flavien AUBERSON 14:46
32 79 WHITE POINT II Hervé FAVRE 14:48
33 163 GREY BOY B Matias LAROCCA 14:50
34 165 REPLIQUE DE BLOYE Lou CHAMPION 14:51
35 90 VALENTINA DU MILLE Aude JACQUEMOUD 15:59
36 91 CHELLINA MAGIC Didier FUMEAUX 14:55
37 180 IMPRESSIVE EL PICADERO D ' Soraya OJJEH 14:57
38 94 PRINCE DES GENEVRIS Didier GUIGNARD 14:59
39 177 CHUCADOR Pierre SOUVIGNET 15:01
40 95 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET 15:02
41 188 UNEGELINA DU TEMPLE Emilie REUSE 15:04
42 103 MAYBE S TWO B Céline ROSSET 15:06
43 106 COQUIN DU CHENE CH Patrick BRECHTBÜHL 15:08
44 107 AMITIE DU MURGER Christophe RENAUD 15:10
45 109 REGARD CHAMEUR DU CEP CH Céline STADLER 15:11
46 110 UDO DE BARACHY Elisa BOVARD 15:14
47 113 SAYA DE MOENS Adeline MEOT 15:15
48 114 UTAH PAVIERE Clara VICENTE 15:17
49 115 BALZAC DU THOT Benjamin BARBOT 15:19
50 122 TANGANYI KA Loic THOMAS 15:21
51 5 LA CRYMA Julie ZIMMERMANN 15:30
52 14 CORDELIA DU PERCHET Melany PANNATIER 15:32
53 127 FERNANDO Christophe BARBEAU 15:34
54 20 WITIZA DE ALTUBE Marie GEORGE 15:36
55 130 PESSOA BLUT Arthur VON BANDEL 15:38
56 34 SHAKIRA D'EPIC Maxence DUBOIS 15:40
57 133 UNE STAR DE LA ROQUE Ramatou OUEDRAGO 15:42
58 135 HARIONA Yannik TOURNIER 15:44
59 138 LIVINGSTON 23 Laurent FASEL 15:46
60 140 JACKPOT VAN PAEMEL Alexandre LOUCHET 15:48
61 63 TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO Emma ASTIER 15:50
62 144 UXLEY Emilie LAPORTE 15:51
63 147 VIRTUOSE D'OZ Estelle DAMIANS 15:53
64 72 GALANTE IV Kelly DUPERTUIS 15:55
65 148 VERBOISE MARGOT Mathilde CANTERO 15:57
66 151 CORTEZ CD CUMUL Johana CATHREIN 14:54
67 76 CANDRESSE Jessy FILLOUX 16:01
68 155 VERBOISE DU DOMAINE Marine BLONDET 16:02
69 81 SNIF DE L'OEUF Rosalie COLLOT 16:04
69a 69 SUNNY D'OPHELINE Julien HIPPENMEYER 16:06
70 156 VENUS DE DRACY Justine BOURGEOT 16:09
71 157 USHUAIA DE BERT Ludivine NORNBERG 16:10
72 158 ABSYNTHE DES SOURCES Valentine PONCHEAUX 16:12
73 161 VEGAS DU GRAND MOUSTIER Agathe FERRE 16:14
74 124 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER 16:16
75 171 ORFELIN DES FONTAINES Ilona CARBONE 16:18
76 129 ROXANE DE BACON Romane BAUDAT 16:19
77 173 SONGE BLEU DES VATYS Clara NESSI 16:21
78 176 COOL LADY Catherine STRÖM 16:23
79 142 QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z Guillaume HENNEQUIN 16:25
80 182 CASSINI GIRL Beat GRANDJEAN 16:27
81 187 E LADY Cyrille CURVAT 16:29
82 166 ZINGARO H Lou CHAMPION 16:31
83 164 VANGOTH DES BESNARDS Matias LAROCCA 16:33
84 191 PRINCE D'HELBY Lauréline VALITON 16:34
NP 196 VIVA LA VIE Sasha BARTHE
86 178 ASKARI'S PHANTOM Pierre SOUVIGNET 16:36
87 198 CARACAS DU MIRADOR Z Luis FERREIRA 16:38
88 200 SCILLYLAND Jean Baptiste PRIMET 16:39
89 181 BANNER DE CHIVALLET Soraya OJJEH 16:42
90 201 FIDELIO GREENFIELD Fabian SAVOINI 16:44
91 189 BING Emilie REUSE 16:45
92 202 QUASPER DE LA BATIA Francoise MAEDER 16:47
93 210 ULADY DE CHIGNAN Chloé PERRET 16:49
94 214 UBLOT DE GROIX Marion COLLET 16:50
95 219 EMPIRE VAN'T PARADIJS Jerome RINGOT 16:52
96 221 UISTITI LILI Mathilde BETHE 16:54
97 226 BANANE DE MAUCOURT Emma MONCORGER 16:56
98 228 CAEPT'N GAGA Gavin HARLEY 16:58