Mâcon by Horse Events
CSI1* - CSIAM-B - YH1* - 15/02/2018 - 18/02/2018 SO

3 - CSI1* Medium Tour Equiness 1m30 - Start List

15/02/2018 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 39 BAIL ME OUT Francois GIFFON 17:48
2 51 EQUIREA HJB Alexandre FICHAUX 17:50
3 82 PERLE FINE DU VAL Lalie SACLIER 17:52
4 54 TEQUILA DU BLONDEL Philippe BERNARD 17:54
5 65 ESPRIT BLUE Pierre KOLLY 17:56
6 68 VOG DU ROUET Alex CARLET 17:57
7 99 UBIANA D'ALBAIN Romain DUGUET 18:00
8 168 BEAUMONT W/V Rose DE BALANDA 18:02
9 77 ROXI DE BARACHY Hervé FAVRE 18:04
10 102 OBOS SPECIAL B Céline ROSSET 18:05
11 86 VALENCIA DU BREUIL Lisa KIRCHER 18:07
12 88 ATWOOD DE FELINES Olivier PERREAU 18:09
13 92 CONTENDO MAGIC CH Didier FUMEAUX 18:11
14 96 SOTLA DE CERISY Hugo CARLET 18:14
15 206 NUNA DU PERCHET Rudie WALLERBOSCH 18:16
16 112 SEA BIRD DU REVERDY Adeline MEOT 18:18
17 117 AFTER EIGHT DE FAVI Benjamin BARBOT 18:20
18 211 ZODELIA Arnaud-Philippe BONVIN 18:22
19 118 EPSODIE Z Marion FERSTLER 18:24
20 119 SUNDEW D'ENGANDOU Pierre BRUNSCHWIG 18:25
21 131 VOLAGE DE BOUBON Ines RICHONNIER 18:27
22 132 IDALGO VAN DE LIJNSAERD Ramatou OUEDRAGO 18:29
23 16 HISTOIRE D O Bertrand DARIER 18:31
24 137 NOBODY'S PERFECT Laurent FASEL 18:34
25 145 UNE DE CLUIS Emilie LAPORTE 18:35
26 150 UTRILLO DU HAUL Johana CATHREIN 18:37
27 152 TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR Lorenzo BERTOLUCCI 18:39
28 52 CHAPLINO ALIA Alexandre FICHAUX 18:41
29 162 GDE MATRIX Matias LAROCCA 18:43
29a 217 UNE CHANCE Rodrigue DESMOULES 18:44
30 84 TESCARI'JAC Lalie SACLIER 18:47
31 175 GI GI VAN'T GROOT AST Catherine STRÖM 18:49
32 179 CHICCO 327 Soraya OJJEH 18:12
33 100 ALBA MOUCHE Romain DUGUET 18:51
34 186 DOLCE F Z Cyrille CURVAT 18:52
35 190 VENUS DU POMMIER Lauréline VALITON 18:54
36 104 LORD LUCA Céline ROSSET 18:56
37 197 TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z Luis FERREIRA 18:58
38 209 VESOU DES SOURCES Mathilde LEVEQUE 19:00
39 218 REINE SAINT JEAN Swann BELEMBETE 19:02
40 220 VANITAS Julien PRADERVAND 19:04
41 223 BELISTA Romain SCHAEFER 19:06
42 227 IMPERIUM Gavin HARLEY 19:08
43 207 HERMES DU PERCHET Rudie WALLERBOSCH 19:09
44 169 IMKE 111 Rose DE BALANDA 19:11
45 229 ANNABELL I Charlotte VON MEISTER 19:13
46 8 EVALL B Emma LEJAULT 19:15
47 15 EMERETTE Michel ROBERT 19:17
48 24 HAPPY JACK Fabienne BAYZELON 19:19
49 17 CARDEA Bertrand DARIER 19:21
50 27 HARDY DE BONNEFONTAINE CH Jessica HIRT 19:23
51 212 REAL DU MOULINET Arnaud-Philippe BONVIN 19:25