Mâcon by Horse Events
CSI1* - CSIAM-B - YH1* - 15/02/2018 - 18/02/2018 SO

4 - CSI1* Big Tour KRF 1m35 Qualif GP - Start List

15/02/2018 - 20:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
135 cm - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 57 TOM D'RUFFOSSE Thibault LACREVAZ 20:18
2 56 URFEE D'ILLIAT Philippe BERNARD 20:20
3 66 CORVALL Pierre KOLLY 20:22
4 67 SANGA DU GARRET Alex CARLET 20:24
5 74 DANIEL III Flavien AUBERSON 20:26
6 78 ROUGEVAL DU GRAND PRE Hervé FAVRE 20:28
7 85 CLIO DE CHASSAGNE Charlotte STRYPSTEEN 20:30
8 120 RED HOT BATILLY Pierre BRUNSCHWIG 20:32
9 87 GUCCI OF ROSES Lisa KIRCHER 20:34
10 89 DOLCE DECEUNINCK Olivier PERREAU 20:36
11 93 CHICO XXXII Didier FUMEAUX 20:38
12 97 VANDY VERT Sylvain PONCET 20:40
13 98 CALDER Romain DUGUET 20:41
14 101 SLALOM DE MERE Lutetia BRIANT 20:43
15 40 ASTINGS DU BUSSON Pierre Alain MORTIER 20:45
16 105 RENA DE CORMOLAIN Patrick BRECHTBÜHL 20:47
17 48 TABASCO MASSUERE Simon BROILLET 20:49
18 183 REMIX Beat GRANDJEAN 20:51
19 108 CRYSTALINE D.CHAMP FAIJ CH Céline STADLER 20:53
20 116 AMARETTO DU SURGEON Benjamin BARBOT 20:55
21 194 CRACK DE PREUILLY Z Lea MARIN 20:57
22 125 UGO D'ARGENT Christophe BARBEAU 20:59
23 215 UNSER PRINZ KRF Claire FONTANEL 21:01
24 134 CONSUL DL VIE Z Ramatou OUEDRAGO 21:03
25 136 SURFIRE Laurent FASEL 21:05
26 21 LUKE LUGAR Alexa FERRER 21:07
27 139 APACHE DE LA CIG Alexandre LOUCHET 21:09
28 146 PRINCE D'URANIE Vincent FEUILLERAC 21:11
29 149 VIGO DE JAURAND Julien FEUILLERAC 21:13
30 153 BALOO D David MELIN 21:15
31 154 UNACEL OF LANDES Marine BLONDET 21:17
32 160 ARRON Kim BOST SCHMIDLIN 21:19
33 167 TZARA BELIN Rose DE BALANDA 21:21
34 170 POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT 21:23
35 58 VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE Thibault LACREVAZ 21:25
36 172 RIMA DE KERSER Pauline HENRY 21:27
NP 174 TOUM DU MAROIS Louise FRANTZ
38 185 CLYDE Cyrille CURVAT 21:29
39 121 PINUP DE PUYMALIER Pierre BRUNSCHWIG 21:31
40 203 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Megane MOISSONNIER 21:32
41 205 ROMEO DE VILLARET Jean Michel MARTINOT 21:34
42 208 LUPIN DU PERCHET CH Rudie WALLERBOSCH 21:36
43 213 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Marion COLLET 21:38
44 222 URTHAGO DES MOTTES Romain SCHAEFER 21:41
45 184 DENZEL QUANTUM LEAP Beat GRANDJEAN 21:43
46 29 JIVA DE SEPTON Jessica HIRT 21:45
47 195 QUEOPS CHATELIER Lea MARIN 21:47
48 30 VALKIRI Thomas LEVEQUE 21:48
49 31 EVITTA Alexia JACQUES 21:51
50 216 VOL DE NUIT BATILLY Claire FONTANEL 21:52
51 38 KORRIGAN D’OLEN Francois GIFFON 21:55
52 22 A VIE DU CALVAIRE Alexa FERRER 21:56
53 44 APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE Boris ZIELINSKI 21:58
54 46 UNITED SUNHEUP Bruno GAREZ 22:00
55 41 ANTILOPE DE LARA Pierre Alain MORTIER 22:02
56 50 QUE EN QUE Simon BROILLET 22:04
57 55 VIVARNO DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD 22:06