Mâcon by Horse Events
CSI1* - CSIAM-B - YH1* - 15/02/2018 - 18/02/2018 SO

6 - CSI1* Medium Tour CWD 1m30 - Start List

16/02/2018 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé
130 cm - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
0a 57 TOM D'RUFFOSSE Thibault LACREVAZ 09:57
1 109 REGARD CHAMEUR DU CEP CH Céline STADLER 09:53
2 110 UDO DE BARACHY Elisa BOVARD 09:55
3 113 SAYA DE MOENS Adeline MEOT 09:59
4 117 AFTER EIGHT DE FAVI Benjamin BARBOT 10:01
5 119 SUNDEW D'ENGANDOU Pierre BRUNSCHWIG 10:04
6 124 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER 10:06
7 168 BEAUMONT W/V Rose DE BALANDA 10:07
8 127 FERNANDO Christophe BARBEAU 10:09
9 132 IDALGO VAN DE LIJNSAERD Ramatou OUEDRAGO 10:11
10 137 NOBODY'S PERFECT Laurent FASEL 10:13
11 139 APACHE DE LA CIG Alexandre LOUCHET 10:15
12 188 UNEGELINA DU TEMPLE Emilie REUSE 10:17
13 142 QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z Guillaume HENNEQUIN 10:19
14 207 HERMES DU PERCHET Rudie WALLERBOSCH 10:21
15 147 VIRTUOSE D'OZ Estelle DAMIANS 10:23
16 164 VANGOTH DES BESNARDS Matias LAROCCA 10:24
17 175 GI GI VAN'T GROOT AST Catherine STRÖM 10:26
18 182 CASSINI GIRL Beat GRANDJEAN 10:28
19 186 DOLCE F Z Cyrille CURVAT 10:30
NP 195 QUEOPS CHATELIER Lea MARIN
NP 198 CARACAS DU MIRADOR Z Luis FERREIRA
22 48 TABASCO MASSUERE Simon BROILLET 10:32
23 200 SCILLYLAND Jean Baptiste PRIMET 10:34
24 54 TEQUILA DU BLONDEL Philippe BERNARD 10:36
25 64 VOR TEX Pierre KOLLY 10:38
26 212 REAL DU MOULINET Arnaud-Philippe BONVIN 10:40
27 215 UNSER PRINZ KRF Claire FONTANEL 10:42
28 217 UNE CHANCE Rodrigue DESMOULES 10:44
29 220 VANITAS Julien PRADERVAND 10:46
30 225 TERRA 26 Titziana VERRECCHIA 10:48
31 5 LA CRYMA Julie ZIMMERMANN 10:50
32 8 EVALL B Emma LEJAULT 10:51
33 102 OBOS SPECIAL B Céline ROSSET 10:53
34 99 UBIANA D'ALBAIN Romain DUGUET 11:06
35 9 UTOPY DU ROUET Matteo CROIBIER 11:17
36 10 CHIPS Romain TURRETTINI 11:07
NP 17 CARDEA Bertrand DARIER
38 27 HARDY DE BONNEFONTAINE CH Jessica HIRT 11:09
39 34 SHAKIRA D'EPIC Maxence DUBOIS 11:11
40 37 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE Malaurie BAYZELON 11:13
41 41 ANTILOPE DE LARA Pierre Alain MORTIER 11:15
42 43 QUAT GIRL D'ALPA Cecile LAROSE 11:20
43 45 SEVEN DE L'ISLE Sabrina PITTET 11:22
44 169 IMKE 111 Rose DE BALANDA 11:24
45 47 LUPE DE LUXE Lea BATTIKHA 11:19
46 189 BING Emilie REUSE 11:26
47 52 CHAPLINO ALIA Alexandre FICHAUX 11:28
48 208 LUPIN DU PERCHET CH Rudie WALLERBOSCH 11:30
49 53 CHAMROCK Mehdi TIKIALINE 11:32
50 63 TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO Emma ASTIER 11:34
51 68 VOG DU ROUET Alex CARLET 11:35
52 69 SUNNY D'OPHELINE Julien HIPPENMEYER 11:37
53 73 QUIVOILA Flavien AUBERSON 11:39
54 77 ROXI DE BARACHY Hervé FAVRE 11:41
55 49 OBORA'S SPY Simon BROILLET 11:43
56 83 ROCCO DU CHATEAU Lalie SACLIER 11:45
57 86 VALENCIA DU BREUIL Lisa KIRCHER 11:47
58 88 ATWOOD DE FELINES Olivier PERREAU 11:48
59 55 VIVARNO DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD 11:50
60 65 ESPRIT BLUE Pierre KOLLY 11:52
61 90 VALENTINA DU MILLE Aude JACQUEMOUD 11:54
62 92 CONTENDO MAGIC CH Didier FUMEAUX 11:56
63 94 PRINCE DES GENEVRIS Didier GUIGNARD 11:57
64 95 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET 11:59
65 104 LORD LUCA Céline ROSSET 12:01
66 100 ALBA MOUCHE Romain DUGUET 12:03
67 106 COQUIN DU CHENE CH Patrick BRECHTBÜHL 12:05