Mâcon by Horse Events
CSI1* - CSIAM-B - YH1* - 15/02/2018 - 18/02/2018 SO

7 - CSI1* Big Tour Qualif CREAVERT 1m35 - Start List

16/02/2018 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
135 cm - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 149 VIGO DE JAURAND Julien FEUILLERAC 12:50
2 150 UTRILLO DU HAUL Johana CATHREIN 12:51
3 152 TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR Lorenzo BERTOLUCCI 12:53
4 153 BALOO D David MELIN 12:55
5 154 UNACEL OF LANDES Marine BLONDET 12:57
6 160 ARRON Kim BOST SCHMIDLIN 12:59
7 162 GDE MATRIX Matias LAROCCA 13:00
8 167 TZARA BELIN Rose DE BALANDA 13:02
9 170 POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT 13:04
10 172 RIMA DE KERSER Pauline HENRY 13:06
11 183 REMIX Beat GRANDJEAN 13:07
12 185 CLYDE Cyrille CURVAT 13:09
13 190 VENUS DU POMMIER Lauréline VALITON 13:11
14 193 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Sandrine RICHARD 13:13
15 194 CRACK DE PREUILLY Z Lea MARIN 13:14
NP 197 TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z Luis FERREIRA
17 203 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Megane MOISSONNIER 13:18
18 205 ROMEO DE VILLARET Jean Michel MARTINOT 13:19
19 206 NUNA DU PERCHET Rudie WALLERBOSCH 13:21
20 209 VESOU DES SOURCES Mathilde LEVEQUE 13:23
21 211 ZODELIA Arnaud-Philippe BONVIN 13:24
22 213 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Marion COLLET 13:26
23 216 VOL DE NUIT BATILLY Claire FONTANEL 13:27
24 223 BELISTA Romain SCHAEFER 13:29
25 224 CASSINA Z Titziana VERRECCHIA 13:33
26 227 IMPERIUM Gavin HARLEY 13:32
27 229 ANNABELL I Charlotte VON MEISTER 13:58
28 15 EMERETTE Michel ROBERT 13:37
NP 16 HISTOIRE D O Bertrand DARIER
30 21 LUKE LUGAR Alexa FERRER 13:39
31 29 JIVA DE SEPTON Jessica HIRT 13:41
32 30 VALKIRI Thomas LEVEQUE 13:42
NP 38 KORRIGAN D’OLEN Francois GIFFON
34 40 ASTINGS DU BUSSON Pierre Alain MORTIER 13:56
35 44 APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE Boris ZIELINSKI 14:00
36 50 QUE EN QUE Simon BROILLET 14:01
37 180 IMPRESSIVE EL PICADERO D ' Soraya OJJEH 14:03
38 51 EQUIREA HJB Alexandre FICHAUX 14:05
39 56 URFEE D'ILLIAT Philippe BERNARD 14:07
40 58 VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE Thibault LACREVAZ 14:09
41 66 CORVALL Pierre KOLLY 14:11
42 67 SANGA DU GARRET Alex CARLET 14:12
43 74 DANIEL III Flavien AUBERSON 14:14
44 78 ROUGEVAL DU GRAND PRE Hervé FAVRE 14:16
45 82 PERLE FINE DU VAL Lalie SACLIER 14:18
46 85 CLIO DE CHASSAGNE Charlotte STRYPSTEEN 14:20
47 89 DOLCE DECEUNINCK Olivier PERREAU 13:16
48 93 CHICO XXXII Didier FUMEAUX 14:22
49 97 VANDY VERT Sylvain PONCET 14:24
50 98 CALDER Romain DUGUET 14:25
51 101 SLALOM DE MERE Lutetia BRIANT 14:28
52 105 RENA DE CORMOLAIN Patrick BRECHTBÜHL 14:30
53 108 CRYSTALINE D.CHAMP FAIJ CH Céline STADLER 14:31
54 112 SEA BIRD DU REVERDY Adeline MEOT 14:33
55 116 AMARETTO DU SURGEON Benjamin BARBOT 14:35
56 118 EPSODIE Z Marion FERSTLER 13:35
57 120 RED HOT BATILLY Pierre BRUNSCHWIG 14:36
58 125 UGO D'ARGENT Christophe BARBEAU 14:39
59 131 VOLAGE DE BOUBON Ines RICHONNIER 14:41
60 134 CONSUL DL VIE Z Ramatou OUEDRAGO 14:43
61 136 SURFIRE Laurent FASEL 14:45
62 140 JACKPOT VAN PAEMEL Alexandre LOUCHET 14:46
63 141 QUASI MODO Z Guillaume HENNEQUIN 14:49
64 145 UNE DE CLUIS Emilie LAPORTE 14:52
65 146 PRINCE D'URANIE Vincent FEUILLERAC 14:53