Mâcon by Horse Events
CSI1* - CSIAM-B - YH1* - 15/02/2018 - 18/02/2018 SO

8 - CSI1* Small Tour TUCCI 1m20 - Résultats

16/02/2018 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
120 cm - Nb Engages : 66
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
159 BROADWAY DO CABO Eugénie DUNANT 0 59.55 250.00 €
2.
144 UXLEY Emilie LAPORTE 0 60.26 200.00 €
3.
26 UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE Theodora IVANOV 0 60.83 150.00 €
4.
138 LIVINGSTON 23 Laurent FASEL 0 61.54 100.00 €
5.
123 THALES D'ADRIERS Lolita SACLIER 0 61.84 70.00 €
6.
128 CARUNO Romane BAUDAT 0 63.07 55.00 €
7.
79 WHITE POINT II Hervé FAVRE 0 63.20 40.00 €
8.
158 ABSYNTHE DES SOURCES Valentine PONCHEAUX 0 63.76 30.00 €
9.
135 HARIONA Yannik TOURNIER 0 65.69 30.00 €
10.
191 PRINCE D'HELBY Lauréline VALITON 0 65.88 25.00 €
11.
166 ZINGARO H Lou CHAMPION 0 67.74 25.00 €
12.
35 BERLESQUE CRUISE Laurine RETY 0 68.06 25.00 €
13.
165 REPLIQUE DE BLOYE Lou CHAMPION 0 68.71 10.00 €
14.
42 BELLA DES CAUSSES Lucile VERDONCK 0 69.10 10.00 €
15.
143 UVEHA DES BOIS Baptiste EICHNER 0 70.53 10.00 €
16.
176 COOL LADY Catherine STRÖM 0 71.02 10.00 €
17.
60 LUCIUS DE LA MEURTHE Mathieu NOBLET GILGES 0 71.89  
18.
28 DINKA'S DE MONFIRAK Jessica HIRT 0 73.11  
19.
133 UNE STAR DE LA ROQUE Ramatou OUEDRAGO 0 75.52  
20.
70 BABYLONE TUILIERE Loic MORDASINI 0 75.82  
21.
91 CHELLINA MAGIC Didier FUMEAUX 0 77.69  
22.
228 CAEPT'N GAGA Gavin HARLEY 0 78.52  
23.
32 VOLF D'ERTAW Maxence DUBOIS 1 81.20  
24.
129 ROXANE DE BACON Romane BAUDAT 1 82.12  
25.
148 VERBOISE MARGOT Mathilde CANTERO 4 57.08  
26.
114 UTAH PAVIERE Clara VICENTE 4 63.44  
27.
103 MAYBE S TWO B Céline ROSSET 4 63.62  
28.
7 ARETINA Mélanie DUMAS 4 64.12  
29.
201 FIDELIO GREENFIELD Fabian SAVOINI 4 67.61  
30.
13 FUGANCHI Melany PANNATIER 4 69.20  
31.
19 TEQUILA DE COQUERIE Marie GEORGE 4 70.04  
32.
157 USHUAIA DE BERT Ludivine NORNBERG 4 72.63  
33.
163 GREY BOY B Matias LAROCCA 4 73.35  
34.
75 ZAIRFORCE ONE CLAMENS Z Jessy FILLOUX 4 73.58  
35.
23 DOLCE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF Matteo LAQUET 4 73.68  
36.
11 GENUA VII Thomas KOLAROV 4 73.80  
37.
115 BALZAC DU THOT Benjamin BARBOT 4 74.60  
38.
202 QUASPER DE LA BATIA Francoise MAEDER 6 86.56  
39.
151 CORTEZ CD CUMUL Johana CATHREIN 7 90.54  
40.
81 SNIF DE L'OEUF Rosalie COLLOT 8 65.06  
41.
80 HILTON VAN DE KOEBOSHOEVE Rosalie COLLOT 8 68.34  
42.
14 CORDELIA DU PERCHET Melany PANNATIER 8 71.54  
43.
36 ACROBATE DU POTIER Mathias VEDRINES 8 71.97  
44.
76 CANDRESSE Jessy FILLOUX 8 74.09  
45.
4 QURAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN 8 76.41  
46.
122 TANGANYI KA Loic THOMAS 8 76.51  
47.
61 BELINDA DU MARRONIER Mathieu NOBLET GILGES 8 77.94  
48.
187 E LADY Cyrille CURVAT 8 94.34  
49.
178 ASKARI'S PHANTOM Pierre SOUVIGNET 9 98.49  
50.
173 SONGE BLEU DES VATYS Clara NESSI 11 88.29  
51.
12 BELLADONNE DU CALVAIRE Lea NOWAK 12 70.24  
52.
107 AMITIE DU MURGER Christophe RENAUD 12 76.14  
53.
71 LANCER 103 Kelly DUPERTUIS 13 80.78  
54.
161 VEGAS DU GRAND MOUSTIER Agathe FERRE 13 81.12  
96 SOTLA DE CERISY Hugo CARLET EL  
24 HAPPY JACK Fabienne BAYZELON EL  
171 ORFELIN DES FONTAINES Ilona CARBONE EL  
226 BANANE DE MAUCOURT Emma MONCORGER EL  
181 BANNER DE CHIVALLET Soraya OJJEH AB  
192 FALDO Tamara ZAHID AB  
25 TALOC DES LANDES Fabienne BAYZELON AB  
33 BORGIA D'ALTENBACH Maxence DUBOIS AB  
214 UBLOT DE GROIX Marion COLLET NP  
219 EMPIRE VAN'T PARADIJS Jerome RINGOT NP  
18 CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z Bertrand DARIER NP  
59 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Thibault LACREVAZ NP