Mâcon by Horse Events
CSI1* - CSIAM-B - YH1* - 15/02/2018 - 18/02/2018 SO

8 - CSI1* Small Tour TUCCI 1m20 - Start List

16/02/2018 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
120 cm - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 71 LANCER 103 Kelly DUPERTUIS 15:36
2 75 ZAIRFORCE ONE CLAMENS Z Jessy FILLOUX 15:38
3 80 HILTON VAN DE KOEBOSHOEVE Rosalie COLLOT 15:39
4 79 WHITE POINT II Hervé FAVRE 15:41
5 91 CHELLINA MAGIC Didier FUMEAUX 15:43
6 96 SOTLA DE CERISY Hugo CARLET 15:44
7 128 CARUNO Romane BAUDAT 15:46
8 103 MAYBE S TWO B Céline ROSSET 15:48
9 107 AMITIE DU MURGER Christophe RENAUD 15:50
10 114 UTAH PAVIERE Clara VICENTE 15:51
11 115 BALZAC DU THOT Benjamin BARBOT 15:53
12 122 TANGANYI KA Loic THOMAS 15:55
13 165 REPLIQUE DE BLOYE Lou CHAMPION 15:56
14 123 THALES D'ADRIERS Lolita SACLIER 15:58
15 133 UNE STAR DE LA ROQUE Ramatou OUEDRAGO 16:00
16 135 HARIONA Yannik TOURNIER 16:01
17 138 LIVINGSTON 23 Laurent FASEL 16:03
18 143 UVEHA DES BOIS Baptiste EICHNER 16:26
19 144 UXLEY Emilie LAPORTE 16:04
20 148 VERBOISE MARGOT Mathilde CANTERO 16:06
21 151 CORTEZ CD CUMUL Johana CATHREIN 16:08
22 157 USHUAIA DE BERT Ludivine NORNBERG 16:10
23 13 FUGANCHI Melany PANNATIER 16:12
24 158 ABSYNTHE DES SOURCES Valentine PONCHEAUX 16:13
25 159 BROADWAY DO CABO Eugénie DUNANT 16:15
26 24 HAPPY JACK Fabienne BAYZELON 16:17
27 161 VEGAS DU GRAND MOUSTIER Agathe FERRE 16:20
28 163 GREY BOY B Matias LAROCCA 16:22
29 32 VOLF D'ERTAW Maxence DUBOIS 16:24
30 171 ORFELIN DES FONTAINES Ilona CARBONE 16:26
31 60 LUCIUS DE LA MEURTHE Mathieu NOBLET GILGES 16:29
32 173 SONGE BLEU DES VATYS Clara NESSI 16:31
33 176 COOL LADY Catherine STRÖM 16:33
34 178 ASKARI'S PHANTOM Pierre SOUVIGNET 16:45
35 76 CANDRESSE Jessy FILLOUX 16:47
36 181 BANNER DE CHIVALLET Soraya OJJEH 16:49
37 81 SNIF DE L'OEUF Rosalie COLLOT 16:51
38 187 E LADY Cyrille CURVAT 16:53
39 191 PRINCE D'HELBY Lauréline VALITON 16:55
40 192 FALDO Tamara ZAHID 16:57
41 201 FIDELIO GREENFIELD Fabian SAVOINI 16:59
42 202 QUASPER DE LA BATIA Francoise MAEDER 17:01
43 129 ROXANE DE BACON Romane BAUDAT 17:03
NP 214 UBLOT DE GROIX Marion COLLET
NP 219 EMPIRE VAN'T PARADIJS Jerome RINGOT
46 226 BANANE DE MAUCOURT Emma MONCORGER 17:04
47 228 CAEPT'N GAGA Gavin HARLEY 17:06
48 4 QURAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN 17:08
49 7 ARETINA Mélanie DUMAS 17:10
50 11 GENUA VII Thomas KOLAROV 17:12
51 12 BELLADONNE DU CALVAIRE Lea NOWAK 17:13
52 166 ZINGARO H Lou CHAMPION 17:15
NP 18 CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z Bertrand DARIER
54 19 TEQUILA DE COQUERIE Marie GEORGE 17:17
55 23 DOLCE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF Matteo LAQUET 17:18
56 26 UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE Theodora IVANOV 17:20
57 28 DINKA'S DE MONFIRAK Jessica HIRT 17:23
58 14 CORDELIA DU PERCHET Melany PANNATIER 17:24
59 35 BERLESQUE CRUISE Laurine RETY 17:26
60 25 TALOC DES LANDES Fabienne BAYZELON 17:27
61 36 ACROBATE DU POTIER Mathias VEDRINES 17:29
62 33 BORGIA D'ALTENBACH Maxence DUBOIS 17:31
63 42 BELLA DES CAUSSES Lucile VERDONCK 17:33
NP 59 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Thibault LACREVAZ
65 70 BABYLONE TUILIERE Loic MORDASINI 17:35
66 61 BELINDA DU MARRONIER Mathieu NOBLET GILGES 17:37