Mâcon by Horse Events
CSI1* - CSIAM-B - YH1* - 15/02/2018 - 18/02/2018 SO

9 - CSIAm-B Coté Sellerie 1m10 - Start List

16/02/2018 - 18:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
110 cm - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 300 BACARDI Karin HUBER VARETZ 18:18
2 301 CHICAGO X Saïan LOCHER 18:20
3 302 VIDIAM DES BRIERES Mélanie DUMAS 18:22
4 304 AVORIAZ DES SOURCES Nicolas LUUDUC 18:23
5 305 CLASSIE Anne-Lise MUMENTHALER MÜLLER 18:27
6 310 CULLINAN DU PERCHET Melany PANNATIER 18:25
7 306 CONDOR DE HUS Delphine PILLER 18:29
8 307 SYDNEY DU LANDEY Helena VIRET 18:31
9 315 THAILANDE JUNIOR Mathias VEDRINES 18:32
10 308 BACCARAT DU FRENE Blandine CONFURON 18:34
11 317 CHOPIN DU ROSET CH Chloe TERRIER 18:35
12 309 COLORADO XXXI Thomas KOLAROV 18:37
13 312 ROMY DE LIZET Lucie KHELFI 18:39
14 313 CONTEFINO'S BOY Julia GHALIOUNGHI 18:41
15 328 CLIMBER DU SEIGNEUR Anne Marie PINGARD 18:42
16 314 UBELL DE CHIGNAN CH Alexia JACQUES 18:44
17 331 CAMARO Céline ROSSET 18:46
18 336 LATINA B CH Nicole KRAMER 18:47
19 319 NESQUICK UK Z Shaye Mary OSBORNE 18:49
20 320 ATLANTA Elise NOEL 19:02
21 321 HARYON Lea BATTAGLIA 18:51
22 322 DON CHIQUI Christian MONTFORT 18:53
23 323 ULTRA DE MOENS Romane LEONE 18:56
24 358 UTOPIE DE GARRED Caroline REYNAUD 18:58
25 324 ZENOVERA Mathilde BOURGUIGNON 19:00
26 349 MADEMOISELLE MAGIC Aurélie COMMENT 19:01
27 325 TAZBAND DE LA BEVIERE Enaelle GUION 19:06
28 326 CALINE T ELLE PECCAU Didier FUMEAUX 19:04
29 327 S.M. SAMBUCO Didier GUIGNARD 19:08
30 330 OPERA DE CHARBONIERE Pierre Henri PONSONNET 19:14
31 361 UDSON DE FEYELE Claude STUDER 19:10
32 364 VRANSOISE DES AILES Françoise LAPORTE 19:12
33 333 SASKIA DE FALERE Philippine BERTRAND 19:15
34 334 CALIDUS CC Tania MATHIEU 19:17
35 335 WHITNEY PIJNVENH Z Lorine ZULLIG 19:19
36 338 TAIS DE HOLQUE Chloe PLANCHON 19:20
37 339 KARAAT VAN DE OUBURG Alicia LOSEY 19:23
38 340 CASSANOVA VH BOVENHOEKSHOF Aurélie BOURQUIN 19:25
39 341 RAMOA G CH Mohamed EL OUAKYLY 19:29
40 303 PHARA DE L'ALVA Z Mélanie DUMAS 19:28
41 342 SUN DU TEMPLE Céline DOUCET 19:40
42 343 SATURNE DU BEC Christine SALLEZ 19:42
43 344 ST JAMES Ylann EZZAHIR 19:44
44 311 ULKA COT CHAT Melany PANNATIER 19:45
45 345 TAM TAM DE SAIGUEDE Ludivine NORNBERG 19:47
46 346 VERCORS DE MOENS Carla ZINNECKER 19:48
47 347 CHRONO Leonore SCHOPFER 19:50
48 316 ARTISTE DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES 19:52
49 348 CORNY 9 Julien HOMO 19:54
50 318 CALLGIRL Chloe TERRIER 19:56
51 351 AUSTIN JOYEUSE Sarah DESMOULES 19:57
52 352 VIDHAR D'ISA Manon CARLETTI 19:59
53 353 SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY Alexandre CHAMPION 20:01
54 354 UTOPIE DE LA ROQUE Sarah KOLAROV 20:04
55 329 SPICY D'BONNEVILLE Anne Marie PINGARD 20:02
56 355 ANAYA D'YL Ines COMPIN 20:06
57 332 ARLEQUIN MERZE Céline ROSSET 20:08
58 356 BABY BOY DU PLAISIR Clara BETTINELLI 20:10
59 357 UTRILLO D'ALTENBACH Coralie TOURNIER 20:12
60 337 CHAIRIS DU COL CH Nicole KRAMER 20:14
61 359 VIOLETTE DU GRAND PRE Alessia CATHREIN 20:15
62 360 ALTESSA JORTHONNE Antoine DE JORNA 20:17
63 363 VACOURVOLE DE FLEYRES Rudie WALLERBOSCH 20:19
64 350 QUEEN MAGIC Aurélie COMMENT 20:20
65 366 AFIXE DE LYR Florine FAURE 20:22
66 367 VODKA VD WITHOEVE Z Victoire REUMAUX 20:24
67 368 ECUADOR B Pierre Andre CHEHIKIAN 20:25
68 369 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET 20:27
NP 370 KITOKO 'T' Céline FASANA
70 362 WALDONA Claude STUDER 20:29
71 371 UKRAINE DE MAUCOURT Emma MONCORGER 20:32
72 365 TERRA VALLEDEI Françoise LAPORTE 20:30
73 372 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL 20:34
74 373 KALIMERO Oceane CHESNEL 20:35
NP 374 NITHARD Marie Christine GUICHARD
76 375 LANDJEE DES AUCELS Lucile CILIONE 20:37
77 376 AR ROCK KERLEBERT Sabrina TASTET 20:39
78 377 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Oriane SAINT POL 20:41
79 378 BELLADONA DE LA BUTTE Magdoul CHOUHAB 20:43
80 379 JACALIDA LH Chloé NORDET 20:45