ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
18/03/2018 - 18/03/2018 SO

6 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

18/03/2018 - 12:50 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 65
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
44 WILDFIRE MAYRA Sara BERTRAND 0 22.47
2.
5 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Clarys FERRIER 0 23.92
3.
62 MILLENIUM D'ANZY Menehould ROUHETTE 0 24.85
4.
21 WILDFIRE MAYRA Lucie TAILFER 0 25.76
5.
51 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Valentine HAUSER 0 26.02
6.
65 WILDFIRE MAYRA Marie Camille ISSARTEL 0 26.42
7.
57 TAXI Lucie TAILFER 0 26.57
8.
54 SALTO DE CHAMAG Justine REBUT 0 26.63
9.
41 JALME DE L'ETAN Johanne BOSC 0 26.66
10.
26 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Lyse CARREZ 0 27.17
11.
46 BAMBOU DE CHAMAG Julie LAMBEAUX 0 27.75
12.
23 ROMANE Josephine VRONNE 0 27.91
13.
56 QUANELLE Amandine BRUNEL 0 28.36
14.
4 LUTTEUR DU CHENE Laura CERUTTI 0 29.21
15.
36 TAXI Aurelie KINER 0 29.73
16.
50 CACTUS DE CHAMAG Yolene TERLE 0 30.37
17.
55 TOSCANE FLEURVILLE Julie EMSALLEM 0 30.62
18.
19 CACTUS DE CHAMAG Jade BATTISTEL 0 31.73
19.
63 BROOKLYN DE LA FOSSE Naomie NESPOLA 0 32.10
20.
6 KILDROMIN KEANO Margot BOOF ROFIDAL 0 32.69
21.
2 JET SKI Jessica MARIE 1 33.54
22.
18 SHOW LAPIN DE BRENIL Sara BERTRAND 2 34.22
23.
34 LUTTEUR DU CHENE Elisa LIDO 4 24.55
24.
32 URANIUM DE LA BRESSE Victoria CHARTON 4 25.99
25.
30 MILLENIUM D'ANZY Flore GOUPILLEAU 4 26.70
26.
11 LENA Marie NADAL 4 26.91
27.
20 BAMBOU DE CHAMAG Jade HAUMONT 4 27.90
28.
35 TENDRESSE D'AMOUR Marie Astrid PRETET 4 27.93
29.
28 KILDROMIN KEANO Ines ALBUQUERQUE 4 28.15
30.
13 CIRENIA S Marion GERGELY 4 28.81
31.
39 YVETOT Ambre BYRNE 4 29.77
32.
1 MAYA Valentine HAUSER 4 30.07
33.
40 RUBISSIAN SEROSAH Romane HALBOUT 4 30.26
34.
60 CIRENIA S Joshua DUCANCEL 4 30.35
35.
45 SYMPATHIQUE Manon SOTO DEBODARD 4 30.55
36.
37 OLYMPE DE VAN DYCK Oceane KUHARIC 4 31.51
37.
15 BAGATELLE DE YOU Eva PARACHOU 4 33.90
38.
29 REINE DE VILVERT Laura CERUTTI 5 36.04
39.
33 TAHITIENNE DU MORTIER Romane THOMAS 6 29.22
40.
24 JET SKI Menehould ROUHETTE 8 22.13
41.
64 VENUS DE HAPPY Johanne BOSC 8 28.62
42.
22 VENUS DE HAPPY Naomie NESPOLA 8 31.31
43.
14 TAXI Eva ROBERTS 8 33.40
44.
3 STRASS Marina GAGNIEUX 8 48.95
45.
9 MILLENIUM D'ANZY Elisa LIDO 10 26.82
46.
12 PERLE DE BUSSET Lucie OBIN 10 31.59
47.
10 NYMPHE DE CHAMBOULI Vincent PUIGNERO 10 35.65
48.
7 OPERA DU SUD Aurelie KINER 11 59.06
49.
48 UTIL Sophie COURBON PLATRE 12 30.85
50.
38 OPERA DU SUD Clarys FERRIER 16 47.59
51.
16 BROOKLYN DE LA FOSSE Jennifer DE ARAUJO 16 47.70
52.
42 PAPILLON FAUTRENNE Violette AUSSENAC 19 60.93
53.
49 VALINE DU MORTIER Clara SPALACCI 25 33.69
54.
31 PUGILISTE Maud TOMASINA 38 89.27
8 SALTO DE CHAMAG Lisa Marie PINTIAUX EL
17 URISE Ophelie SAINTE MARTHE EL
27 STRASS Loren GRAND EL
47 VIKERE Laura CHALEARD EL
52 VIGILENT Soline DUPARCHY EL
58 ULTIME DE LOUZE Ines ALBUQUERQUE EL
59 JET SKI Eva ROBERTS EL
61 MAYA Jessica MARIE EL
25 MAYA Marina GAGNIEUX NP
43 MACDOUN Estelle PIETROPAOLI NP
53 QUAKER OATS D'ARS Romain FOREST NP