ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
18/03/2018 - 18/03/2018 SO

6 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

18/03/2018 - 12:50 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 MAYA Valentine HAUSER 12:54
2 2 JET SKI Jessica MARIE 12:56
3 3 STRASS Marina GAGNIEUX 12:58
4 4 LUTTEUR DU CHENE Laura CERUTTI 13:47
5 5 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Clarys FERRIER 13:02
6 6 KILDROMIN KEANO Margot BOOF ROFIDAL 13:04
7 7 OPERA DU SUD Aurelie KINER 13:07
8 8 SALTO DE CHAMAG Lisa Marie PINTIAUX 13:09
9 9 MILLENIUM D'ANZY Elisa LIDO 13:11
10 10 NYMPHE DE CHAMBOULI Vincent PUIGNERO 13:13
11 11 LENA Marie NADAL 13:15
12 12 PERLE DE BUSSET Lucie OBIN 13:37
13 13 CIRENIA S Marion GERGELY 14:46
14 14 TAXI Eva ROBERTS 13:20
15 15 BAGATELLE DE YOU Eva PARACHOU 13:21
16 16 BROOKLYN DE LA FOSSE Jennifer DE ARAUJO 13:24
17 17 URISE Ophelie SAINTE MARTHE 13:25
18 18 SHOW LAPIN DE BRENIL Sara BERTRAND 13:27
19 19 CACTUS DE CHAMAG Jade BATTISTEL 13:29
20 20 BAMBOU DE CHAMAG Jade HAUMONT 13:30
21 21 WILDFIRE MAYRA Lucie TAILFER 13:32
22 22 VENUS DE HAPPY Naomie NESPOLA 13:34
23 23 ROMANE Josephine VRONNE 13:38
24 24 JET SKI Menehould ROUHETTE 13:42
NP 25 MAYA Marina GAGNIEUX
26 26 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Lyse CARREZ 13:40
27 27 STRASS Loren GRAND 13:43
28 28 KILDROMIN KEANO Ines ALBUQUERQUE 13:45
29 29 REINE DE VILVERT Laura CERUTTI 13:00
30 30 MILLENIUM D'ANZY Flore GOUPILLEAU 13:48
31 31 PUGILISTE Maud TOMASINA 13:53
32 32 URANIUM DE LA BRESSE Victoria CHARTON 13:54
33 33 TAHITIENNE DU MORTIER Romane THOMAS 13:56
34 34 LUTTEUR DU CHENE Elisa LIDO 13:58
35 35 TENDRESSE D'AMOUR Marie Astrid PRETET 14:00
36 36 TAXI Aurelie KINER 14:01
37 37 OLYMPE DE VAN DYCK Oceane KUHARIC 14:03
38 38 OPERA DU SUD Clarys FERRIER 14:06
39 39 YVETOT Ambre BYRNE 14:07
40 40 RUBISSIAN SEROSAH Romane HALBOUT 14:09
41 41 JALME DE L'ETAN Johanne BOSC 14:11
42 42 PAPILLON FAUTRENNE Violette AUSSENAC 14:14
NP 43 MACDOUN Estelle PIETROPAOLI
44 44 WILDFIRE MAYRA Sara BERTRAND 14:15
45 45 SYMPATHIQUE Manon SOTO DEBODARD 14:17
46 46 BAMBOU DE CHAMAG Julie LAMBEAUX 14:19
47 47 VIKERE Laura CHALEARD 14:22
48 48 UTIL Sophie COURBON PLATRE 14:24
49 49 VALINE DU MORTIER Clara SPALACCI 14:26
50 50 CACTUS DE CHAMAG Yolene TERLE 14:28
51 51 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Valentine HAUSER 14:29
52 52 VIGILENT Soline DUPARCHY 14:32
NP 53 QUAKER OATS D'ARS Romain FOREST
54 54 SALTO DE CHAMAG Justine REBUT 14:35
55 55 TOSCANE FLEURVILLE Julie EMSALLEM 14:37
56 56 QUANELLE Amandine BRUNEL 14:39
57 57 TAXI Lucie TAILFER 14:40
58 58 ULTIME DE LOUZE Ines ALBUQUERQUE 14:42
59 59 JET SKI Eva ROBERTS 14:44
60 60 CIRENIA S Joshua DUCANCEL 13:17
61 61 MAYA Jessica MARIE 14:47
62 62 MILLENIUM D'ANZY Menehould ROUHETTE 14:49
63 63 BROOKLYN DE LA FOSSE Naomie NESPOLA 14:51
64 64 VENUS DE HAPPY Johanne BOSC 14:53
65 65 WILDFIRE MAYRA Marie Camille ISSARTEL 14:55