SAINT ETIENNE UNIEUX
24/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

9 - Poney Elite D Vitesse Coeff 1,5 - Start List

24/03/2018 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
PEDv CA - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 BAD BOY DES ROSEAUX Nicolas MARICHAL 07:44
2 2 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA 07:46
3 3 QUALICE DE L'ETIVANT Nohlan VALLAT 07:52
4 4 SHAWANDA DE LYS Fiona LELLA 07:42
5 5 CLODIUS CYCLAMEN Louane GROSJEAN 07:40
NP 6 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN
7 7 UNE CHANCE CIBAUDES Zoe DREVET 07:48
8 8 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT 07:50
9 9 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 07:56
10 10 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT 07:58
11 11 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU 08:00
12 12 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET 08:02
13 13 MONEY DE LA DORE Sasha MARTINS 08:04
14 14 UNGARO OF QOFANNY Lou Ann BERAUD 09:19
15 15 UPPIE ROCQ Celia MATILLON 08:08
16 16 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE 08:10
17 17 LANCELOT Prescilia AROD 08:12
18 18 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET 08:14
19 19 BIZ DU MOLNE Clara D ERSU 08:16
NP 20 QUAPRYS DE GLAIN Louise REBILLOT
21 21 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT 08:17
22 22 P'TILOU DU SORT Faustine STARCK 08:20
23 23 ARES D'HURL'VENT Angele POLLIEN 08:22
24 24 BOSVALLEI'S MOO Ines MARAJO 08:23
25 25 VALOIS DU MONTIER Lisa DUPUY 08:25
26 26 VIZIR ROC ARBALOU Elsa MEYNADIER 08:27
27 27 UNCLE TOM ST HYMER Lilly MANDEL 08:29
28 28 SWING LA FRAQUETTE Leana ROMERA 08:32
29 29 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER 08:32
30 30 SONGE DE BRIACE Charlotte COQUERELLE 08:34
NP 31 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN
32 32 VOYELLE DE GIVRY Morgane ROUMENS 08:36
33 33 PRIAM Marine SEGURA 08:38
34 34 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Camille AUBONNET 08:40
35 35 CLEOPATRE D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 08:42
36 36 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Johanne FOURNERAT 08:44
37 37 QUERIANE VAS JOLY Eden CROUZET 08:45
38 38 SORENTE Agathe BERNARD 08:47
39 39 TOO MUCH DU PLASSON Antoine BOUGAULT 08:49
40 40 QARLY DE BELAIR Charlotte BENOIT 08:50
NP 41 RADICALE DU PONCET Louise REBILLOT
42 42 QUENOTTE DU BESSEY Dorine CAMPION 08:53
43 43 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT 08:55
44 44 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Marie TISSEAUX 08:57
45 45 BRITISH ROYALE Priscillia FOSSATI 08:59
46 46 BRANCHFIELD MIKE Oceane FORESTIER 09:03
47 47 QUI VIVE DU BUHOT Jade FERLUS 09:01
48 48 ALIFAX DES SAULES Ninon ATIENZA 09:05
49 49 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 09:06
50 50 UCAYALI D'ALFABEL Lolita CLEMENT 09:08
51 51 ROXANE SEULANDE Marie COUCHET 09:11
52 52 CASSIOPEE D'HURL'VENT Clemence CHOPPIN 09:12
53 53 OULLIGAN DE MONS Pauline PINEIRO 09:14
54 54 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 09:17
55 55 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 08:06
56 56 ROBUR DE CHICHEVAU Solene PEDRA 09:21
57 57 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 09:23
58 58 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Alix PETIT 09:24
59 59 MAGIC LA FRAQUETTE Maily VEREL 09:27
60 60 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO 09:28
61 61 UNANIME DES GRAVES Elona BLONDE 09:31
NP 62 USE ME DE LA BATIA Celia GAILLET
63 63 ULIPOP DU CLOCHER Laurie ORELU 09:32
64 64 TINA DE CYCLAMEN Tea BERNARD GRANGER 09:34
65 65 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER 09:36
NP 66 TRISKA DE GOUVILLE Jules PAPAIAN ROCHE
67 67 CHAHIMA AL JAYED Maud BARRAT 07:54