SAINT ETIENNE UNIEUX
24/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

13 - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coeff 1,5 - Résultats

24/03/2018 - 10:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
AD2v CA - Reco 10h00 - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
32 POLO DE NIAFLES Zoe PADET 0 61.04
2.
39 ARLEQUIN DE LA SELUNE Lou Anne GALIAN 0 68.95
3.
27 KALIMANTAN VAN ORCHID'S Flora JOLY 0 73.26
4.
42 UNGARO OF QOFANNY Lou Ann BERAUD 0 74.18
5.
41 CARNHILL SUZY Violette DE BEYTIA 4 60.89
6.
22 PRIAM Marine SEGURA 4 65.12
7.
14 RIVERMAN DUFF Lison CATTEAU 4 66.47
8.
5 UNCLE TOM ST HYMER Lilly MANDEL 4 67.57
9.
504 TENOR DE GENNES Emilie BILLAU 4 70.65
10.
15 CALMAR DES ISLOTS Marie Aliya GOURSAT 4 70.84
11.
47 BOUNTY DES CRETES Ludo FOURNIER 5 79.98
12.
1 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 6 82.67
13.
4 SHAWANDA DE LYS Fiona LELLA 6 83.63
14.
37 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX 8 63.30
15.
12 ULYSKO DE CYCLAMEN Gabriel VIVET 8 65.45
16.
46 ULIPOP DU CLOCHER Laurie ORELU 8 69.35
17.
23 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 8 74.18
18.
35 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Camille AUBONNET 8 74.39
19.
3 QUALICE DE L'ETIVANT Mathis VALLAT 8 74.79
20.
13 ANGEL DES ROSEAUX Nicolas MARICHAL 8 76.43
21.
40 VALOIS DU MONTIER Lisa DUPUY 8 77.59
22.
18 VAR ZAO KERSIDAL Noa VEREL 9 95.58
23.
38 VEGAS DE SAM Marine LAHAYE 10 82.88
24.
8 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Johanne FOURNERAT 10 83.21
25.
33 UCAYALI D'ALFABEL Lolita CLEMENT 10 85.57
26.
6 AXEL DE BLONDE Milo VALETTE 11 87.74
27.
10 ROBUR DE CHICHEVAU Solene PEDRA 12 77.31
28.
7 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET 12 93.55
29.
24 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO 13 94.47
30.
30 QUERIANE VAS JOLY Eden CROUZET 16 71.95
31.
36 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Nicolas MARICHAL 16 92.07
32.
21 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 17 111.42
33.
16 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT 18 98.34
34.
11 UN ARONN D'HARYNS Marine HELLION 18 114.87
35.
45 VERYGOOD LACOUR Chloe CHUARD 19 105.70
36.
502 OULLIGAN DE MONS Pauline PINEIRO 32 106.86
501 TINOTAURUS DE FLORYS Maxime JOUBERT EL
503 BOSVALLEI'S MOO Ines MARAJO EL
17 LANCELOT Prescilia AROD EL
19 VIDJY DE JOUX Valentine MATHIEU EL
20 CREGDUFF NASEEL Berengere THIBAUD EL
25 SORENTE Agathe BERNARD EL
26 VOLPONE DES CIBAUDES Andrea BESSET EL
28 UNAI DE FUZELLE Agathe COQUERELLE EL
29 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER EL
43 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER EL
2 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN NP
9 TRISKA DE GOUVILLE Jules PAPAIAN ROCHE NP
31 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN NP
34 TOCATTA D'HURL'VENT Marine HELLION NP
44 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT NP