SAINT ETIENNE UNIEUX
24/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

13 - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coeff 1,5 - Start List

24/03/2018 - 10:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
AD2v CA - Reco 10h00 - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 TINOTAURUS DE FLORYS Maxime JOUBERT 10:25
2 502 OULLIGAN DE MONS Pauline PINEIRO 10:35
3 503 BOSVALLEI'S MOO Ines MARAJO 10:55
4 504 TENOR DE GENNES Emilie BILLAU 10:42
5 1 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 10:27
NP 2 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN
7 3 QUALICE DE L'ETIVANT Mathis VALLAT 10:30
8 4 SHAWANDA DE LYS Fiona LELLA 10:31
9 5 UNCLE TOM ST HYMER Lilly MANDEL 10:33
10 6 AXEL DE BLONDE Milo VALETTE 10:38
11 7 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET 10:40
12 8 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Johanne FOURNERAT 10:44
NP 9 TRISKA DE GOUVILLE Jules PAPAIAN ROCHE
14 10 ROBUR DE CHICHEVAU Solene PEDRA 10:46
15 11 UN ARONN D'HARYNS Marine HELLION 10:49
16 12 ULYSKO DE CYCLAMEN Gabriel VIVET 10:51
17 13 ANGEL DES ROSEAUX Nicolas MARICHAL 10:52
18 14 RIVERMAN DUFF Lison CATTEAU 10:54
19 15 CALMAR DES ISLOTS Marie Aliya GOURSAT 10:58
20 16 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT 11:00
21 17 LANCELOT Prescilia AROD 11:01
22 18 VAR ZAO KERSIDAL Noa VEREL 11:05
23 19 VIDJY DE JOUX Valentine MATHIEU 11:07
24 20 CREGDUFF NASEEL Berengere THIBAUD 11:08
25 21 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 11:11
26 22 PRIAM Marine SEGURA 11:13
27 23 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 11:14
28 24 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO 11:16
29 25 SORENTE Agathe BERNARD 11:18
30 26 VOLPONE DES CIBAUDES Andrea BESSET 11:20
31 27 KALIMANTAN VAN ORCHID'S Flora JOLY 11:23
32 28 UNAI DE FUZELLE Agathe COQUERELLE 11:24
33 29 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER 11:27
34 30 QUERIANE VAS JOLY Eden CROUZET 11:29
NP 31 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN
36 32 POLO DE NIAFLES Zoe PADET 11:31
37 33 UCAYALI D'ALFABEL Lolita CLEMENT 11:33
NP 34 TOCATTA D'HURL'VENT Marine HELLION
39 35 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Camille AUBONNET 11:35
40 36 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Nicolas MARICHAL 11:37
41 37 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX 11:38
42 38 VEGAS DE SAM Marine LAHAYE 11:40
43 39 ARLEQUIN DE LA SELUNE Lou Anne GALIAN 11:42
44 40 VALOIS DU MONTIER Lisa DUPUY 11:44
45 41 CARNHILL SUZY Violette DE BEYTIA 11:46
46 42 UNGARO OF QOFANNY Lou Ann BERAUD 11:48
47 43 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER 11:49
NP 44 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT
49 45 VERYGOOD LACOUR Chloe CHUARD 11:52
50 46 ULIPOP DU CLOCHER Laurie ORELU 11:54
51 47 BOUNTY DES CRETES Ludo FOURNIER 11:57