SAINT ETIENNE UNIEUX
24/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

16 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Start List

25/03/2018 - 16:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
P2g - Reco 15h05 - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 CRACK DES TOURETTES Pauline PINEIRO 16:00
2 1 DAVRILE Tea BERNARD GRANGER 15:55
3 2 LILLY SUE Tehya STRANGE BIDEAUD 15:59
4 3 MAMBO DU SUD Clarisse BOUT 16:02
5 4 QUADRILE DE LAULNE Rose CARROT 16:04
6 5 REVEUSE DE CHAMPLONG Ines THIVOYON 16:06
7 6 CALICE DES OIREES Claire GUARNERI 16:07
8 7 NEIGE DE LA SCARPE Calypso DE ZAN 16:09
9 8 TRIOMPHE DES CIBAUDES Maelle BLANC 16:10
10 9 BELLE DE LA PELLERAIE Jessica THOINET 16:11
11 10 SIXTEEN LACOUR Ella MANDEL 16:13
12 11 TANA DANSANT Kesia ORGAER 16:14
13 12 AVANA LA PELLERAIE Lilou COURT 16:16
14 13 RIBANNA DAINEGER Emilie PRIOR PALMER 16:18
15 14 UNTERMEDE DU BESSY Clara AYMARD 16:21
16 15 TSARA Apolline RAMONT 16:21
17 16 ULLA DU MILON Lilou HAYS 16:23
18 17 CRACK DES TOURETTES Lea BORDIER 16:24
19 18 DAPHNEE CYCLAMEN Luna DESBAT FERNANDEZ 16:26
20 19 QLARABEL D'APP Edgar EICHNER 16:27
21 20 CADENCE DU BAN Lise CARDINEAU 16:38
22 21 PALMA DE MONTLIEU Alexis LOPEZ 16:30
23 22 ELFY CYCLAMEN Tea BERNARD GRANGER 16:31
24 23 VICTIS DE VERDUIZANT Chiara PRESTI 16:40
25 24 CLYDE DE LA MURE Melissa HEYRAUD 16:37
26 25 ULHUNDER D'ERQUIERES Garance SURIEUX 16:39
27 26 KEANNE LADY Jeane SAPET 16:40
28 27 COSAQUE DE CIVRY Valentine MIGEAT 16:42
29 28 ROSABELLE DU MANOIR Jacques BERTHELOT 16:43
30 29 VIDOCQ DE MARLIERE Capucine CHUARD 16:45
31 30 URANUS DES LANDES Lorine AHRES 16:48
32 31 ROBBY D'APP Noeline RUFFET 16:49
33 32 CLINTON DES CIBAUDES Audrey MARIE 16:51
34 33 QUANTA PIERREPONT Lily BOUTTIER 16:52
35 34 MILLPARKS EIMEAR Emma ETTWILLER 16:53
36 35 ASTUCE DU BAN Djoumana HAMDAOUI 16:55
37 36 ROCOCO DU COTEAU Hanna AHRES 16:57
38 37 VIKING DELA RUE Jeanne BIANCHIN 16:59
39 38 CHANEL DU PAQUIER Lena RAFII 17:00
40 39 NEIGE DE LA SCARPE Marie MONBABUT 17:03
41 40 CARLOWTA DES GRAVES Lola BRUNET 17:07
42 41 QUENOTTE DE CASTILLE Audrey FARISON 17:20
43 42 VAN'COVER D'ART Walter DESSALE 17:08
44 43 QUESSY DES CARREAUX Lou Ann VEY 17:25
45 44 GAG DES COMBETTES Maeline BOUTHERAND 17:27
46 45 UTAH DE CHAMPLONG Lou CLAIRET 16:46
47 46 COLOMBO DE CHAMPLONG Marguerite LABROSSE 17:13
48 47 ROI D'AUDES Clarisse ALLARY 17:18
49 48 VIRAGE DE LA COTE Alicia GRANGER 17:12
50 49 BRIN DESPOIR CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER 17:17
51 50 SNOOPY Enola MERLET 17:21
52 51 QUALYPSO DES ALLOUETS Auriane BOST 17:23
53 52 DARIUS CYCLAMEN Tea BERNARD GRANGER 17:29
54 53 SALSA Anae JONINON 17:31
55 54 DIXIE DU GARON Eloise PASSELEGUE 17:32
56 55 LILLY SUE Kinsey STRANGE BIDEAUD 17:34
57 502 BEAU GOSSE DU SOLEIL Lou Anne GALIAN 15:57