SAINT ETIENNE UNIEUX
24/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

19 - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Coeff 1,5 - Start List

25/03/2018 - 18:10 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
P1Dg CA - Reco 15h05 - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 BOSVALLEI'S MOO Ines MARAJO 18:10
2 1 SUNSHINE DU VERGER Basile SALSAC 18:11
3 2 VIKING DELA RUE Jeanne BIANCHIN 18:16
4 3 UNE CHANCE CIBAUDES Zoe DREVET 18:15
5 4 TACHKENT DE CHAMPLONG Laura MURZI 18:16
6 5 MENLO MAISY Solene TROUVE 18:18
7 6 QURYSTAL DE LA SIENNE Juliette PADET 18:20
8 7 UNANIME DES GRAVES Elona BLONDE 18:21
9 8 BIG UP DE LA MURE Fanny BARNET 18:22
10 9 OASIS DE L'ESPERANCE Salome JACOB 18:25
11 10 BROONY D'AVRIL Lou CLAIRET 18:27
12 11 BLACK OUT DES AUCELS Amalia LOPES 18:28
13 12 LILLY SUE Tehya STRANGE BIDEAUD 18:31
14 13 ROBBY D'APP Noeline RUFFET 18:33
15 14 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 18:36
16 15 ULHUNDER D'ERQUIERES Garance SURIEUX 18:37
17 16 SANPAREIL DU CHAPELAN Clara BONNET 18:41
18 17 VOYELLE DE GIVRY Theane CONDELLO 18:39
19 18 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN 18:42
20 19 BRITISH ROYALE Priscillia FOSSATI 18:44
21 20 CLEOPATRE D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 18:47
22 21 TEMPO ACTIVE PRINCE Marion EPINAT 18:48
NP 22 ATOUT DU CHAPELAN Ilona IAFRATE
24 23 ALL STAR D'ANGUERNY Basile SALSAC 18:52
25 24 ALPHI DU MURGER Savannah HY BORETTI 18:53
26 25 MILLPARKS EIMEAR Emma ETTWILLER 18:24
27 26 VIRAGE DE LA COTE Alicia GRANGER 18:56
28 27 SONIA Maily VEREL 18:56
29 28 ULLA DU MILON Lilou HAYS 18:58
30 29 BALKAN DE LA ROCHE Alexia SOTTON 19:01
31 30 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 19:02
32 31 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE 18:45
33 34 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Marie TISSEAUX 19:06
34 35 UNE PRINCESSE DE MURE Lilou COURT 19:08
35 36 ASTUCE DU BAN Djoumana HAMDAOUI 19:09
36 37 VAHINE DU LEVANT Manon BOUHELLIER 18:34
37 38 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 19:11
38 39 VIDOCQ DE MARLIERE Capucine CHUARD 19:12
39 40 SALSA Anae JONINON 19:15
40 41 TANA DANSANT Kesia ORGAER 19:14
41 42 UNE DU FRENE Lena PIZAY 19:22
42 43 CADENCE DU BAN Lise CARDINEAU 19:19
43 45 QUENOTTE DU BESSEY Dorine CAMPION 19:20
44 46 EDITH DE SURY Prescilia AROD 19:17
45 47 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET 19:04
46 48 CHANEL DU PAQUIER Lena RAFII 19:07
47 49 CLYDE DE LA MURE Melissa HEYRAUD 19:23
48 50 REVEUSE DE CHAMPLONG Ines THIVOYON 19:26
NP 51 MONEY DE LA DORE Sasha MARTINS
50 52 VANIKORO DE JOUX Mae BERNARD 19:27
51 53 CRACK DES TOURETTES Lea BORDIER 18:50
52 54 QUALYPSO DES ALLOUETS Auriane BOST 19:28
53 56 CARLOWTA DES GRAVES Lola BRUNET 18:59
NP 32 ALTESSE DE FONTLAND Ines AKASBI
NP 33 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT
NP 44 BEAU GOSSE DU SOLEIL Lou Anne GALIAN
NP 55 BABYLONE DU COLOMBIER Maria FOUSSADIER