SAINT ETIENNE UNIEUX
24/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

22 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Coeff 1,5 - Start List

25/03/2018 - 07:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
PEDg CA - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 504 UNCLE TOM ST HYMER Lilly MANDEL 08:21
2 11 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA 07:49
3 12 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE 07:52
4 13 MAGIC LA FRAQUETTE Maily VEREL 07:56
5 14 SORENTE Agathe BERNARD 07:57
6 15 QUI VIVE DU BUHOT Jade FERLUS 08:01
7 16 ISIS DU VERT VALLON Morgane ROUMENS 08:06
8 17 UPPIE ROCQ Celia MATILLON 08:08
9 18 SANPAREIL DU CHAPELAN Clara BONNET 08:10
10 19 VALOIS DU MONTIER Lisa DUPUY 08:12
11 20 QUALICE DE L'ETIVANT Nohlan VALLAT 08:14
12 21 TINA DE CYCLAMEN Tea BERNARD GRANGER 08:15
13 22 ROXANE SEULANDE Marie COUCHET 08:17
14 23 OULLIGAN DE MONS Pauline PINEIRO 08:19
15 24 QUERIANE VAS JOLY Eden CROUZET 08:23
16 25 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET 08:24
17 26 ULIPOP DU CLOCHER Laurie ORELU 08:28
18 27 QUENOTTE DU BESSEY Dorine CAMPION 08:30
19 28 BRANCHFIELD MIKE Oceane FORESTIER 08:32
20 29 SONGE DE BRIACE Charlotte COQUERELLE 08:34
21 30 QARLY DE BELAIR Charlotte BENOIT 08:35
22 31 PRIAM Marine SEGURA 08:37
23 32 VANIKORO DE JOUX Mae BERNARD 08:38
24 33 VIZIR ROC ARBALOU Elsa MEYNADIER 08:40
25 34 CASSIOPEE D'HURL'VENT Clemence CHOPPIN 08:42
26 35 TAYLOR DE CISAI Luna IMBERT 08:44
27 36 UNE CHANCE CIBAUDES Zoe DREVET 08:46
28 37 SWING LA FRAQUETTE Leana ROMERA 08:47
29 38 RUDE GIRL DE LA FORGE Mellina DUTEL 08:49
30 39 CHAHIMA AL JAYED Maud BARRAT 08:51
31 40 TACHKENT DE CHAMPLONG Laura MURZI 08:52
32 41 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER 08:54
33 42 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN 08:56
34 43 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Marie TISSEAUX 08:58
35 44 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 08:59
36 45 UNANIME DES GRAVES Elona BLONDE 09:01
37 46 BAD BOY DES ROSEAUX Nicolas MARICHAL 09:03
38 47 BADA BOUM DE CORA Elisa RAMEL 09:03
39 48 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 09:05
NP 49 QUAPRYS DE GLAIN Louise REBILLOT
41 50 BLACK OUT DES AUCELS Amalia LOPES 09:07
42 51 QURYSTAL DE LA SIENNE Juliette PADET 09:08
43 52 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT 09:10
44 53 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER 09:12
45 54 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 09:14
46 55 EDITH DE SURY Prescilia AROD 09:15
47 56 CLEOPATRE D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 09:17
48 57 UNE DU FRENE Lena PIZAY 09:20
49 58 TENDANCE DE L'ETIVANT Flora PIZAY 09:21
50 59 TOO MUCH DU PLASSON Antoine BOUGAULT 09:23
51 60 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO 09:24
52 61 CNOCBAN SWIFT Baptiste CHAMBEYRON 09:25
53 62 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU 09:34
54 63 USHUAIA DE CHAMPLONG Elise GONTARD 09:28
55 64 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Camille AUBONNET 09:30
56 65 MENLO MAISY Solene TROUVE 09:32
57 66 ALIFAX DES SAULES Ninon ATIENZA 09:36
58 69 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER 08:03
59 70 ALTESSE DE FONTLAND Ines AKASBI 07:59
60 502 BOSVALLEI'S MOO Ines MARAJO 08:26
61 503 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT 07:54
62 501 SHAWANDA DE LYS Fiona LELLA 09:17
63 1 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET 09:19
64 2 BIZ DU MOLNE Clara D ERSU 09:21
65 3 VALISIS DES CIBAUDES Mathilde GIRAUD 09:23
66 4 MONEY DE LA DORE Sasha MARTINS 09:25
67 5 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT 09:27
68 6 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 09:29
69 7 CLODIUS CYCLAMEN Louane GROSJEAN 09:31
70 8 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT 09:33
71 9 BIG UP DE LA MURE Fanny BARNET 09:35
72 10 QUESMA Maelie NOILLY 09:37
73 67 VIDJY DE JOUX Valentine MATHIEU 09:39
74 68 BABYLONE DU COLOMBIER Maria FOUSSADIER 09:41