SAINT ETIENNE UNIEUX
24/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

24 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Coeff 1,5 - Résultats

25/03/2018 - 09:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
AD2g CA - Reco 09h35 - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
31 POLO DE NIAFLES Zoe PADET 0 34.65
2.
55 OKEHURST QUICK SILVER Baptiste EICHNER 0 36.18
3.
15 CARNHILL SUZY Violette DE BEYTIA 0 36.83
4.
35 USHUAIA DE CHAMPLONG Charlotte GREGORY 0 38.30
5.
30 UCAYALI D'ALFABEL Lolita CLEMENT 0 38.43
6.
8 ULIPOP DU CLOCHER Laurie ORELU 0 38.48
7.
7 VOLCAN DU MOLAY Charlene MEYS 0 39.76
8.
38 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 0 41.09
9.
18 UGOLIN DES ESSUIRES Zoe EYMARD 0 41.50
10.
14 ARES D'HURL'VENT Angele POLLIEN 0 43.92
11.
2 UNGARO OF QOFANNY Lou Ann BERAUD 0 45.61
12.
6 SORENTE Agathe BERNARD 3 44.89
13.
22 TAYLOR DE CISAI Luna IMBERT 4 37.38
14.
23 QUALICE DE L'ETIVANT Mathis VALLAT 4 39.64
15.
56 ORIANE DE JOUX Lena RAFII 4 41.15
16.
47 ARLEQUIN DE LA SELUNE Lou Anne GALIAN 4 41.18
17.
10 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Nicolas MARICHAL 4 41.63
18.
52 ANGEL DES ROSEAUX Nicolas MARICHAL 4 41.94
19.
11 VERYGOOD LACOUR Chloe CHUARD 4 45.54
20.
42 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Camille AUBONNET 5 49.57
21.
53 CALMAR DES ISLOTS Marie Aliya GOURSAT 6 51.74
22.
39 BOUNTY DES CRETES Ludo FOURNIER 6 52.20
23.
29 CLODIUS CYCLAMEN Louane GROSJEAN 8 44.12
24.
36 VESACE DU BAN Justine SOULAS 8 45.39
25.
502 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT 9 47.06
26.
12 TINA DE CYCLAMEN Tea BERNARD GRANGER 10 43.56
27.
27 VALOIS DU MONTIER Lisa DUPUY 12 44.08
28.
51 TENDANCE DE L'ETIVANT Flora PIZAY 13 47.63
29.
13 RUDE GIRL DE LA FORGE Mellina DUTEL 13 50.94
30.
16 SHAWANDA DE LYS Fiona LELLA 14 39.49
31.
44 BADA BOUM DE CORA Elisa RAMEL 14 44.78
32.
9 VAR ZAO KERSIDAL Noa VEREL 14 52.58
33.
501 TINOTAURUS DE FLORYS Maxime JOUBERT 15 71.94
34.
43 VIDJY DE JOUX Valentine MATHIEU 18 42.06
35.
33 QUESMA Maelie NOILLY 26 55.83
17 UHELWAD KERSIDAL Marion MATTERN EL
21 CREGDUFF NASEEL Berengere THIBAUD EL
28 VOLPONE DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT EL
32 CNOCBAN SWIFT Baptiste CHAMBEYRON EL
40 UNCLE TOM ST HYMER Lilly MANDEL EL
41 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Johanne FOURNERAT EL
45 ROBUR DE CHICHEVAU Solene PEDRA EL
48 LANCELOT Prescilia AROD EL
49 P'TILOU DU SORT Faustine STARCK EL
50 UN ARONN D'HARYNS Marine HELLION EL
54 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET EL
1 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN NP
4 TRISKA DE GOUVILLE Jules PAPAIAN ROCHE NP
5 USE ME DE LA BATIA Celia GAILLET NP
19 TOCATTA D'HURL'VENT Marine HELLION NP
24 UNAI DE FUZELLE Agathe COQUERELLE NP
26 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN NP
34 KALIMANTAN VAN ORCHID'S Flora JOLY NP
46 QUAPRYS DE GLAIN Louise REBILLOT NP
3 BOSVALLEI'S MOO Ines MARAJO NP
20 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT NP
25 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER NP
37 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT NP