SAINT ETIENNE UNIEUX
24/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

24 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Coeff 1,5 - Start List

25/03/2018 - 09:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
AD2g CA - Reco 09h35 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 TINOTAURUS DE FLORYS Maxime JOUBERT 10:34
NP 1 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN
3 2 UNGARO OF QOFANNY Lou Ann BERAUD 10:21
NP 4 TRISKA DE GOUVILLE Jules PAPAIAN ROCHE
NP 5 USE ME DE LA BATIA Celia GAILLET
6 6 SORENTE Agathe BERNARD 10:25
7 7 VOLCAN DU MOLAY Charlene MEYS 10:30
8 8 ULIPOP DU CLOCHER Laurie ORELU 10:26
9 9 VAR ZAO KERSIDAL Noa VEREL 10:32
10 10 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Nicolas MARICHAL 10:36
11 11 VERYGOOD LACOUR Chloe CHUARD 10:38
12 12 TINA DE CYCLAMEN Tea BERNARD GRANGER 10:39
13 13 RUDE GIRL DE LA FORGE Mellina DUTEL 10:41
14 14 ARES D'HURL'VENT Angele POLLIEN 10:43
15 15 CARNHILL SUZY Violette DE BEYTIA 10:45
16 16 SHAWANDA DE LYS Fiona LELLA 10:48
17 17 UHELWAD KERSIDAL Marion MATTERN 10:51
18 18 UGOLIN DES ESSUIRES Zoe EYMARD 10:52
NP 19 TOCATTA D'HURL'VENT Marine HELLION
20 21 CREGDUFF NASEEL Berengere THIBAUD 10:54
21 22 TAYLOR DE CISAI Luna IMBERT 10:56
22 23 QUALICE DE L'ETIVANT Mathis VALLAT 11:17
NP 24 UNAI DE FUZELLE Agathe COQUERELLE
NP 26 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN
25 27 VALOIS DU MONTIER Lisa DUPUY 10:58
26 28 VOLPONE DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT 11:00
27 29 CLODIUS CYCLAMEN Louane GROSJEAN 11:02
28 30 UCAYALI D'ALFABEL Lolita CLEMENT 11:04
29 31 POLO DE NIAFLES Zoe PADET 11:05
30 32 CNOCBAN SWIFT Baptiste CHAMBEYRON 11:07
31 33 QUESMA Maelie NOILLY 11:10
NP 34 KALIMANTAN VAN ORCHID'S Flora JOLY
33 35 USHUAIA DE CHAMPLONG Charlotte GREGORY 11:12
34 36 VESACE DU BAN Justine SOULAS 11:13
35 38 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 11:15
36 39 BOUNTY DES CRETES Ludo FOURNIER 11:19
37 40 UNCLE TOM ST HYMER Lilly MANDEL 11:21
38 41 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Johanne FOURNERAT 11:22
39 42 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Camille AUBONNET 11:25
40 43 VIDJY DE JOUX Valentine MATHIEU 11:27
41 44 BADA BOUM DE CORA Elisa RAMEL 11:29
42 45 ROBUR DE CHICHEVAU Solene PEDRA 11:30
NP 46 QUAPRYS DE GLAIN Louise REBILLOT
44 47 ARLEQUIN DE LA SELUNE Lou Anne GALIAN 11:38
45 48 LANCELOT Prescilia AROD 11:32
46 49 P'TILOU DU SORT Faustine STARCK 11:34
47 50 UN ARONN D'HARYNS Marine HELLION 11:36
48 51 TENDANCE DE L'ETIVANT Flora PIZAY 11:44
49 52 ANGEL DES ROSEAUX Nicolas MARICHAL 11:40
50 53 CALMAR DES ISLOTS Marie Aliya GOURSAT 11:42
51 54 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET 10:19
52 55 OKEHURST QUICK SILVER Baptiste EICHNER 10:28
53 56 ORIANE DE JOUX Lena RAFII 10:23
54 502 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT 10:47
NP 3 BOSVALLEI'S MOO Ines MARAJO
NP 20 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT
NP 25 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER
NP 37 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT