MÂCON by Horse Events
CSI2* 1* YH* Horse Events - 05/04/2018 - 08/04/2018 SO

2 - CSI2* Medium Tour BY KRF (1m35) - Start List

05/04/2018 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
135 cm - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 7 UN SOIR DE SION Nathalie MACK
2 4 TOUM DU MAROIS Louise FRANTZ
3 6 UTCHAN DE BELHEME Mark MCAULEY
4 16 IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINES Jean Luc MOURIER
5 11 QUIVOILA Flavien AUBERSON
6 13 TESCARI'JAC Lalie SACLIER
7 33 REAL DU MOULINET Arnaud-Philippe BONVIN
8 18 FLASH DES OEUCHES CH Pierre GAUTHERAT
9 20 VOODY DE VERNAY Valerie GILLO
10 23 CURACAO Pierre KOLLY
11 49 ALLIANCE DU MOIROT Laurent FAIVRE
12 24 SURFIRE Laurent FASEL
13 82 EINSTEIN Benoit CERNIN
14 28 VERBOIS DES MONCEAUX Gregory RULQUIN
15 36 CAMPINA Julien FEUILLERAC
16 38 TEMIS DE KERGANE Romain OZZOLA
NP 3 CARDEA Bertrand DARIER
19 42 AMAZONE DU MOTET Pascal GIBOULET
20 43 SALOMET DU ROUET Marie Lou FOLLENFANT
21 44 TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR Lorenzo BERTOLUCCI
22 46 GIN ORANGE DE MUZE David BOURGEOT
23 94 UTRILLO DU HAUL Johana CATHREIN
24 48 J DONNA BELLA Quentin MARION
25 51 AMIRAL BAERENRAIN Jacques HELMLINGER
26 56 VANITAS Julien PRADERVAND
27 111 TARA DE VIRTON Alexa FERRER
28 58 TOP SECRET JF Leona MERMILLOD BARON
29 64 TRAVIATA DE LA VIOLLE Julie MARTIN
30 67 UNDIAMS DE VARENNE Michel ROBERT
31 123 URFEE D'ILLIAT Philippe BERNARD
32 68 BALOO D David MELIN
33 127 VIPPER DU LAVOIR Julien GONIN
34 69 QUALIFIER Pierre Louis ROCHE
35 73 REGARD CHAMEUR DU CEP CH Céline STADLER
36 135 QUINLAN 2 Eva Irene URSIN
37 75 HERMES DU PERCHET Rudie WALLERBOSCH
38 140 UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z Edward LEVY
39 77 UNE LUMIERE DE MAI Axelle BOREL
40 78 KIEKEBOE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Valentine HUSSON
41 79 CENTERFIELD Mathilde COVAREL
42 80 JILANI DE L'AM Lea JEANNEAU
43 8 CITRONELLO Z Nathalie MACK
44 83 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Benoit CERNIN
45 17 UMOUR BUXEEN Jean Luc MOURIER
46 87 CHIPS Romain TURRETTINI
47 89 SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL Fabien RULQUIN
48 90 AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT Stephane DARRE
49 32 ZODELIA Arnaud-Philippe BONVIN
50 91 TARA DE BACON Dominique ROBERT
51 93 QUE EN QUE Simon BROILLET
52 50 AMBREE DE LANCON Laurent FAIVRE
53 97 CONTENDO MAGIC CH Didier FUMEAUX
54 99 VIRGULE DU TOUNEY Lou GAUTHERAT
55 101 EMPIRE VAN'T PARADIJS Jerome RINGOT
56 102 ALTO DE DRACY Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
57 103 VENUS DU POMMIER Lauréline VALITON
58 106 VAN KILMOR Clement FREREJACQUES
59 107 AIE TEK DE LALEUE Marie ETTER PELLEGRIN
60 109 ARISTOCRACK Antoine ERMANN
61 115 DANCER Letizia MALFANTI
62 117 ALBARETTO Paul Alexis DORET
63 119 DYNAMITE GIGUELLERIE Nicolas TAYOL
64 121 JISCA DE LAUBRY Janick HERREN
65 95 ALESIA DU BOCAGE Johana CATHREIN
66 129 UNSER PRINZ KRF Claire FONTANEL
67 132 BALOUDETTE Adrien GODARD
NP 84 VERSION DE LAUME Benoit CERNIN
69 133 VERAVALENTI DE LOISEL Francois Eric FEDRY
70 128 ALITY DU PHAEL Julien GONIN
71 125 TEQUILA DU BLONDEL Philippe BERNARD
72 139 VOLONTE D EVE Charles Henri FERME
73 136 ICE TEA Eva Irene URSIN
74 142 COCO DU HOULBEC Z Edward LEVY
75 143 FELOTTI VDL Alexa FERRER
76 138 VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE Charles Henri FERME