MÂCON by Horse Events
CSI2* 1* YH* Horse Events - 05/04/2018 - 08/04/2018 SO

11 - CSI1* Medium Tour CWD (1m20) - Start List

07/04/2018 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
120 cm - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 386 QUE SUERTE Nadia THEUBET 08:03
2 383 VACOURVOLE DE FLEYRES Rudie WALLERBOSCH 08:04
3 389 COOL LADY Catherine STRÖM 08:07
4 390 ILIAS VD DONKHOEVE Audrey MILLARD 08:09
5 302 CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z Bertrand DARIER 08:11
6 396 JABBEDABBEDOU D'OUZO D'13 Caroline FIRMENICH 08:12
7 398 ARMANY DORCHIVAL Sebastien FONCK 08:14
8 402 TOM DU VAL FLEURI Valentine HUSSON 08:16
9 406 BENJAMIN Eric BELFILS 08:18
10 308 FENJA III Elodie POMARET 08:20
11 413 PLAYER DU QUESNOY Clara MONTANGERO 08:22
12 445 PRINCE D'HELBY Lauréline VALITON 08:23
13 416 VOR TEX Pierre KOLLY 08:25
14 419 SCHOENBRUNN Alexandra ARTEMOVA 08:27
15 421 CHARLY LA GARETTE Z Vincent DELLER 08:29
16 466 GENUA VII Thomas KOLAROV 08:31
17 423 WHITE POINT II Hervé FAVRE 08:32
18 425 BARONNE D'ARGENT Fabien RULQUIN 08:34
19 426 REQUIEM DE GRANDRY Jean-Marie AUBERT 08:35
20 427 ROBINSON DES FORETS Olivia SCHMITZ 08:37
21 484 ULKA COT CHAT Melany PANNATIER 08:39
22 432 CORTEZ CD CUMUL Johana CATHREIN 08:40
23 433 CLEO 208 Adelaide MULLIEZ 08:42
24 444 UNEGELINA DU TEMPLE Emilie REUSE 08:44
25 447 KITOKO 'T' Céline FASANA 08:45
26 455 USTI DE GROOM Laura TERRIER 08:47
27 458 SONGE BLEU DES VATYS Clara NESSI 08:49
28 462 AFIXE DE LYR Florine FAURE 08:50
29 340 RHUPPERT D'HALONG Florence CONTI 08:52
30 471 MON COEUR 22 Sasha BARTHE 08:54
31 474 SANCENTINA Tora LÖF 08:55
32 350 CORNET'S LIBERTY Fabienne GUNTERN-BURRUS 08:57
33 476 QARAT TIP TOP Julia MERMILLOD BARON 08:59
34 478 THALES D'ADRIERS Lolita SACLIER 09:01
35 479 UBELL DE CHIGNAN CH Alexia JACQUES 09:03
36 482 DOLCE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF Matteo LAQUET 09:05
37 493 KALVINS Loriane LACROIX 09:07
38 497 CALLGIRL Chloe TERRIER 09:08
39 501 UTOPIE MERZE Lucie MARTINOT 09:19
40 55 BABYLONE TUILIERE Charlotte MCAULEY 09:21
41 387 DEISTER T K Nadia THEUBET 09:23
42 304 ATLAS D'HARREVILLE Louise FRANTZ 09:25
43 305 UDINE D'OBERCOURT Celine PUYDEBOIS 09:26
44 310 ZANDORA D Pierre GAUTHERAT 09:28
NP 312 TALOC DES LANDES Fabienne BAYZELON
46 313 ALERANDRO TARDONNE Valerie GILLO 09:30
47 319 ULISCA D'ILLS Teoline BELLA 09:31
48 321 NAWORKA Z Anna NESSI 09:33
49 446 CARLOTTA DES FORETS Lauréline VALITON 09:34
50 323 BLUEBERRY DE LOLA Charlotte FIEVET 09:36
51 327 UBAYE DES CLAIRES Emma ASTIER 09:38
52 301 KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE Bertrand DARIER 09:40
53 329 QUALIMERO CHOISI Aline MICHEL 09:41
54 332 CHICAGO X Saïan LOCHER 09:43
55 467 COLORADO XXXI Thomas KOLAROV 09:45
56 335 BIMBO DE LARA Steve GASNIER 09:47
57 337 SPICY D'BONNEVILLE Anne Marie PINGARD 09:49
58 339 UTOPIE DE LA ROQUE Sarah KOLAROV 09:51
59 485 FUGANCHI Melany PANNATIER 09:52
60 347 CONTEFINO'S BOY Julia GHALIOUNGHI 09:54
61 348 CALIDUS CC Tania MATHIEU 09:58
62 352 BELLE MERZE Margaux TEISSERENC 09:58
63 353 CANDY DU BAERENRAIN Jacques HELMLINGER 10:00
64 354 ORANGE D'SIER Arina NALBANDIAN 10:02
65 355 BARI DU JARDIN Elodie BARRER 10:03
66 357 BACARA DU BLANC Loic MORDASINI 10:05
67 359 J'ADORE VH KRIEKENHOF Anne Cecile RONCUZZI 10:07
68 341 VENUS CIEL Florence CONTI 10:09
69 360 PIXEL DU ROSET Joanna PITTET 10:11
70 351 BENVINDA Fabienne GUNTERN-BURRUS 10:13
71 363 LANCER 103 Kelly DUPERTUIS 10:14
72 364 VALENTINA BO REGARD Leona MERMILLOD BARON 10:16
73 365 TITO Sueva CERUTTI 10:18
NP 369 SCILLYLAND Jean Baptiste PRIMET
75 370 AROBASE HOP DES GENETS Aelys AUTHIER 10:19
76 372 ASKARI'S PHANTOM Pierre SOUVIGNET 10:21
77 373 TAM TAM DE SAIGUEDE Ludivine NORNBERG 10:22
78 374 SWING DE GRANGUES Tara LAVIZZARI 10:24
79 381 ULTIME DE BAUDRY Lea BESANCENOT 10:25