SAINT ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

04/05/2018 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Reco 13h30 - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 52 ESTER MONDAY Nicolas GERKE 15:36
2 47 DONNA SANTA Abdelmoghit ADNAS 13:47
3 48 AFIXE DE LYR Florine FAURE 13:49
4 49 ASKARI'S PHANTOM Pierre SOUVIGNET 13:51
5 50 ASCALYS DE REVE Nicolas GERKE 13:53
6 1 VIOLETTE DU JOUG Bertrand BOUGAULT 13:55
7 2 TEDDY HOY Sandrine RICHARD 13:57
8 4 BOHEME DU COMTAL David MAYOUX 13:59
9 5 UNE ROSE BEGNY Alban LASSABLIERE 14:01
10 6 CORNETAUX DE BELHEME Jean Gabriel RABIAN 14:03
11 7 LYON DE LA CLAYE Z Melissa HUGUET 14:05
12 8 APPLE MOUCHE Jerome DON 14:07
13 10 QUAMBA DU FOREZ Emeline GADY 14:09
14 11 UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY Julie GAUCHET 14:11
15 12 TOSCANE FLACIERE Fanny DUCOLOMBIER 14:13
16 13 ALASKA DU CHALET Pierre COYNE 14:15
17 14 VIOLANE DES LOGES Yvan XHEMAL 14:17
18 15 CALAVANTA Quentin BLANCHARD 14:19
19 16 BOOSTER DE LA SABLONNIERE Christophe GASNIER 14:21
20 17 AHYOA DU MURET Maud RAPAPORT 14:23
21 18 AMBASSADEUR DU SOLEIL Yoan BONNATERRE 14:25
22 19 TAIGA DE BOLENE Cedric JOASSARD 14:27
23 20 SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE Vincent COGNO 14:29
24 22 BRANDER W Barbara MOURIER ROULE 14:31
25 23 VERMEIL VAN HET Bertrand BOUGAULT 14:33
26 24 BEL AMI DE VALLET Sandrine RICHARD 14:35
27 25 BLACK BOYS DIAMOND Nicolas GERKE 14:37
28 26 BERENICE D'OHARA Romain XHEMAL 14:39
29 28 VERACRUZ DE REVE Julie FAYON 14:41
30 29 VOLUPTE DU CYREL Jeremy CESTELE 14:43
31 30 EXTRA Alban LASSABLIERE 14:45
32 31 BLOSSOM Jean Gabriel RABIAN 14:47
33 32 COUGAR D'AINCANTAL Melissa HUGUET 14:49
34 33 BOREAL VALLEDEI Jerome DON 14:51
35 35 ARTISTE DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES 14:53
36 36 SIEUR DU MONT Cindy FAURE 14:55
37 37 JAKARTA VH DAUWHOF Benoit GUILLAUME 14:57
38 38 A VENIR D'HYDS Selim OUERTANI 14:59
39 39 BEGUN DE LA TRIGALE Geoffroy LECOMTE LIEVAUX 15:01
40 40 URIEL DE BARACHY Nathan QUIVAUX 15:03
41 41 VERSAILLES DE LORISAN Bertrand CREUZE 15:05
42 42 KELIA DE KALVARIE Marie GAUTHIER 15:07
43 43 TOSCAN DU PRE HAUT Sophie BORDERIE 15:09
44 45 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT 15:11
45 46 TOPAZE DUCAS Sandrine RICHARD 15:13
46 51 CHE DU CHAFALET Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 15:15
47 3 QUALIMERO CHOISI Aline MICHEL 15:17
48 21 CHE DU CHAFALET Letizia MALFANTI 15:19
49 44 VEGAS DE LA CARTE Anne Sophie BAIN DE BIZEMONT 15:21
NP 9 SAYA DE MOENS Adeline MEOT
NP 27 ADKOUATE DES TOONS Eloise POULET
NP 34 SEA BIRD DU REVERDY Adeline MEOT