SAINT ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

12 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

05/05/2018 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Reco 13h15 - Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
46 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER 0 35.95 125.00 €
2.
37 QUETE DU PHARE Antoine COQUATRIX 0 36.83 95.00 €
3.
27 BOLERO DE FRANCE Julien MONNERY 0 38.05 75.00 €
4.
2 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET 0 38.67 60.00 €
5.
16 STARLETTE DE JOURCEY Dorothee MAHUL 0 39.77 50.00 €
6.
43 LIU JO VAN OVERIS Michael MURE 0 39.82 40.00 €
7.
29 UDJIRA ROUGE Lisa DERUEL 0 40.05 30.00 €
8.
5 VANDA D'ESTHUBEA Marie PORTAILLER 0 40.25 25.00 €
9.
48 AHUN DU MOUTIER Lea BRACONNIER 0 40.26 20.00 €
10.
39 ARAMIS D'ARANDA Angelique ALVERNHE 0 42.33 20.00 €
11.
55 IMAGE VAN TER VLIERE Fanny DUCOLOMBIER 0 45.43 20.00 €
12.
21 BLOOMA DE RECHIMAS Anthony PAYS 0 45.51 20.00 €
13.
15 RUBENDARIO DES AUCELS Emilie VERNILLAT 1 46.14 20.00 €
14.
24 SYLIAM DE VENTABREN Magali AVALLET 2 54.34  
15.
13 AHYOA DU MURET Maud RAPAPORT 4 38.83  
16.
14 TOSCAN DU PRE HAUT Sophie BORDERIE 4 39.19  
17.
53 UTAH DE VERCHISY Camille RORY 4 40.07  
18.
26 QUOLIBRI MORINIERE Axelle OLIVIERI 4 40.90  
19.
4 QUALICE DE PEYRAUD Lisa DERUEL 4 41.16  
20.
34 CARRIE ANNE Valentin SUCHET 4 42.19  
21.
7 FIRMENKA D'OR Romane LEONE 4 42.93  
22.
30 ORFIN DU CHENE BENIT Cynthia JEANNIN 4 43.97  
23.
9 UBERT D'AURILLY Margot DEVIDAL 4 44.72  
24.
51 AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE Quentin RICHARD 4 44.87  
25.
33 BEGUN DE LA TRIGALE Camille TEYSSIER 4 45.12  
26.
38 UTWO DIMAVI Claire MALINAUD 4 47.11  
27.
8 FENNA Audrey HUCHER 4 47.57  
28.
35 TOP DE FONTAINE Raphael THINARD 4 49.79  
29.
12 QUE DONALD SON Marion RIOS 5 53.48  
30.
22 AXELLE WEST Marjorie FLASSEUR 5 54.72  
31.
42 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON 6 54.86  
32.
3 NIKOS ROC LOW Marion CHALAND 8 41.20  
33.
17 VORTEX BORNISSOIS Marie Gabrielle GODDE 8 43.94  
34.
47 I'M BUSY DB Caroline FOURNIER MONIER 8 45.87  
35.
32 ULTRA DE MOENS Romane LEONE 8 48.38  
36.
25 ARAMIS DE L'HERBAGE Erika CHAPUY 8 48.74  
37.
11 URSULA DE CHOUMOUROUX Anouck SEVREZ 8 48.83  
38.
36 SIEUR DU MONT Cindy FAURE 8 50.51  
39.
45 BAYERN DES AUCELS Augustin VERDIER 8 50.95  
40.
40 BOOSTER DE LA SABLONNIERE Christophe GASNIER 9 48.06  
41.
44 SILVER BLUE FLYER Laurene BONDUELLE 10 45.13  
42.
23 ALTEA DE NOIRE Bertrand RIVOLIER 11 55.02  
43.
20 TEBELO CHOISI Aline MICHEL 13 50.62  
44.
54 BAD BOY DE PEYRAUD Lisa DERUEL 13 52.98  
45.
52 ARIZONA DE LA CARTE Marion RICHAUD 13 53.50  
46.
19 VA MABELLE DE JOURCEY Mathieu PETIT 17 55.36  
47.
28 ARCADIA HOY Mariane FRANCOIS 21 100.85  
18 UN QUIDEM DES PUYS Vanessa BAVENT EL  
49 UT DE BLONDEL Alexia ROUMENS EL  
50 UNIK CHAMPEIX Solene VALLIN EL  
41 BRIANA DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR AB  
1 VOLUPTE DU CYREL Jeremy CESTELE NP  
6 VALENCIA VALLEDEI Jerome DON NP  
10 MAMBOKING DE KERSER Mathilde GELLET NP  
31 VALSE DU BERRI Jerome DON NP