SAINT ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

12 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

05/05/2018 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Reco 13h15 - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 55 IMAGE VAN TER VLIERE Fanny DUCOLOMBIER 13:40
NP 1 VOLUPTE DU CYREL Jeremy CESTELE
3 2 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET 13:38
4 3 NIKOS ROC LOW Marion CHALAND 13:42
5 4 QUALICE DE PEYRAUD Lisa DERUEL 13:43
6 5 VANDA D'ESTHUBEA Marie PORTAILLER 13:45
NP 6 VALENCIA VALLEDEI Jerome DON
8 7 FIRMENKA D'OR Romane LEONE 13:47
9 8 FENNA Audrey HUCHER 13:49
10 9 UBERT D'AURILLY Margot DEVIDAL 13:52
NP 10 MAMBOKING DE KERSER Mathilde GELLET
12 11 URSULA DE CHOUMOUROUX Anouck SEVREZ 13:54
13 12 QUE DONALD SON Marion RIOS 13:56
14 13 AHYOA DU MURET Maud RAPAPORT 13:58
15 14 TOSCAN DU PRE HAUT Sophie BORDERIE 13:59
16 15 RUBENDARIO DES AUCELS Emilie VERNILLAT 14:02
17 16 STARLETTE DE JOURCEY Dorothee MAHUL 14:04
18 17 VORTEX BORNISSOIS Marie Gabrielle GODDE 14:08
19 18 UN QUIDEM DES PUYS Vanessa BAVENT 14:10
20 19 VA MABELLE DE JOURCEY Mathieu PETIT 14:14
21 20 TEBELO CHOISI Aline MICHEL 14:16
22 21 BLOOMA DE RECHIMAS Anthony PAYS 14:18
23 22 AXELLE WEST Marjorie FLASSEUR 14:20
24 23 ALTEA DE NOIRE Bertrand RIVOLIER 14:23
25 24 SYLIAM DE VENTABREN Magali AVALLET 14:25
26 25 ARAMIS DE L'HERBAGE Erika CHAPUY 14:27
27 26 QUOLIBRI MORINIERE Axelle OLIVIERI 14:29
28 27 BOLERO DE FRANCE Julien MONNERY 14:06
29 28 ARCADIA HOY Mariane FRANCOIS 14:32
30 29 UDJIRA ROUGE Lisa DERUEL 14:34
31 30 ORFIN DU CHENE BENIT Cynthia JEANNIN 14:35
NP 31 VALSE DU BERRI Jerome DON
33 32 ULTRA DE MOENS Romane LEONE 14:38
34 33 BEGUN DE LA TRIGALE Camille TEYSSIER 14:40
35 34 CARRIE ANNE Valentin SUCHET 14:42
36 35 TOP DE FONTAINE Raphael THINARD 14:45
37 36 SIEUR DU MONT Cindy FAURE 15:23
38 37 QUETE DU PHARE Antoine COQUATRIX 14:45
39 38 UTWO DIMAVI Claire MALINAUD 14:48
40 39 ARAMIS D'ARANDA Angelique ALVERNHE 14:50
41 40 BOOSTER DE LA SABLONNIERE Christophe GASNIER 14:52
42 41 BRIANA DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR 14:54
43 42 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON 14:56
44 43 LIU JO VAN OVERIS Michael MURE 14:58
45 44 SILVER BLUE FLYER Laurene BONDUELLE 15:00
46 45 BAYERN DES AUCELS Augustin VERDIER 15:02
47 46 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER 15:04
48 47 I'M BUSY DB Caroline FOURNIER MONIER 15:06
49 48 AHUN DU MOUTIER Lea BRACONNIER 15:10
50 49 UT DE BLONDEL Alexia ROUMENS 15:12
51 50 UNIK CHAMPEIX Solene VALLIN 15:16
52 51 AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE Quentin RICHARD 15:18
53 52 ARIZONA DE LA CARTE Marion RICHAUD 15:33
54 53 UTAH DE VERCHISY Camille RORY 15:08
55 54 BAD BOY DE PEYRAUD Lisa DERUEL 15:25