SAINT ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Résultats

05/05/2018 - 17:35 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Reco 17h20 - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
7 SIROCCO DES LACS Ophelie MOTET 0 60.18 62.50 €
2.
9 OASIS DE L'EGRAY Estelle MARGNAC 0 65.94 47.50 €
3.
22 QANDOR DE MOREL Chloe MARIANI 0 66.48 37.50 €
4.
33 ROHAN DES VAVRES Marie Emilie GAJA 0 67.00 30.00 €
5.
44 TOTEM D'L'HERBAGE Clarisse ROMEYRON 0 68.02 25.00 €
6.
41 THELORA Jules BESNARDEAU 0 68.82 20.00 €
7.
29 UMPACT ROYALE Mathis CANCADE 0 70.36 15.00 €
8.
35 TOCCATA D'IGALTA Eva RICCOBENE 0 70.45 12.50 €
9.
15 BABYGAGA DES MYRIADES Juliette ROCHE 0 72.39 10.00 €
10.
14 BEST OF TOURAIL Claire MALINAUD 0 72.75 10.00 €
11.
6 BABY GIRL DE PEYRAUD Audrey MONTAGNER 0 73.06 10.00 €
12.
28 TOPAZE DUCAS Laura SCARPETTINI 0 73.40 10.00 €
13.
42 VINCI MERZE Chloe MICHELON 0 73.50  
14.
32 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 0 74.54  
15.
3 ORCHID'S LOLITA Laura SCARPETTINI 0 78.99  
16.
21 UNIVERS DE LA BROUSSE Clara MOLON 0 83.32  
17.
1 CASSA LADY Z Manon WIAND 0 85.20  
18.
18 ALLEGRO FOREZ Loise BOUCHET 1 91.78  
19.
45 TIVERQUINE DU MONT Joelle DECROOCQ 4 67.60  
20.
24 UTAH BAY Caroline PIBRE WEBER 4 68.36  
21.
16 QUERELLE BO REGARD Marie France CHASSANG 4 68.46  
22.
30 MYSHALL PRINCE Melanie CORTAY 4 68.56  
23.
11 RENOMMEE DES ETOILES Floriane LILLAZ 4 70.60  
24.
39 QUATTRO DU HARLE Carla BRUN 4 71.03  
25.
34 QENDO DU LYS Maeva DOUVRE 4 71.30  
26.
12 TOMI DE MONT Marie Charlotte DURUPT 4 72.42  
27.
8 BARBOSSA DU CHATEL Aline MICHEL 4 72.84  
28.
38 ALLIGATOR BONNEILLE Clement COURAT 4 78.18  
29.
20 I GERVANTE II Andrea LEVADOUX 4 84.46  
30.
43 VITHELIO Pascal DESMOLLES 5 88.85  
31.
46 SALSA DE PERDRIAT Malou DE PASQUALE 5 89.45  
32.
31 CANCUN VIA RECHIMAS Audrey MONTAGNER 8 66.79  
33.
26 ANKY DE BAURE Marion GRIMALDI 8 67.73  
34.
27 QUORDE A DROITE Fanny DUCOLOMBIER 8 68.42  
35.
17 ALEA DU JUSCLAY Manon LAZZER 8 71.04  
36.
19 ARCHIBALD FANTELLE Floriane BIONDI 8 74.69  
37.
5 GEISHA M Melanie CORTAY 8 76.56  
38.
36 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER 10 93.33  
39.
4 URKANN DU P'TIT DOME Mathis CANCADE 12 78.32  
40.
37 TIO DE PREVILLE David LANOTTE 13 90.62  
41.
40 UTHELO D'ECOTAY Gerard FOURNIER 18 126.62  
10 PLAY BOY BIBOULET Claude CHANEL EL  
13 BONJOUR D'ARGENCES Emma JURY EL  
25 ANAKIN S Maxime ROCHE EL  
2 FLEUR K HC Marjorie FLASSEUR AB  
23 CALGARY DE RECHIMAS Anthony PAYS AB