SAINT ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

05/05/2018 - 17:35 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Reco 17h20 - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 46 SALSA DE PERDRIAT Malou DE PASQUALE 17:52
2 1 CASSA LADY Z Manon WIAND 17:49
3 2 FLEUR K HC Marjorie FLASSEUR 17:50
4 3 ORCHID'S LOLITA Laura SCARPETTINI 17:54
5 4 URKANN DU P'TIT DOME Mathis CANCADE 17:56
6 5 GEISHA M Melanie CORTAY 17:57
7 6 BABY GIRL DE PEYRAUD Audrey MONTAGNER 17:59
8 7 SIROCCO DES LACS Ophelie MOTET 18:00
9 8 BARBOSSA DU CHATEL Aline MICHEL 18:05
10 9 OASIS DE L'EGRAY Estelle MARGNAC 18:04
11 10 PLAY BOY BIBOULET Claude CHANEL 18:05
12 11 RENOMMEE DES ETOILES Floriane LILLAZ 18:08
13 12 TOMI DE MONT Marie Charlotte DURUPT 18:09
14 13 BONJOUR D'ARGENCES Emma JURY 18:11
15 14 BEST OF TOURAIL Claire MALINAUD 18:13
16 15 BABYGAGA DES MYRIADES Juliette ROCHE 18:15
17 16 QUERELLE BO REGARD Marie France CHASSANG 18:17
18 17 ALEA DU JUSCLAY Manon LAZZER 18:20
19 18 ALLEGRO FOREZ Loise BOUCHET 18:22
20 19 ARCHIBALD FANTELLE Floriane BIONDI 18:23
21 20 I GERVANTE II Andrea LEVADOUX 18:25
22 21 UNIVERS DE LA BROUSSE Clara MOLON 18:27
23 22 QANDOR DE MOREL Chloe MARIANI 18:29
24 23 CALGARY DE RECHIMAS Anthony PAYS 18:30
25 24 UTAH BAY Caroline PIBRE WEBER 18:32
26 25 ANAKIN S Maxime ROCHE 18:34
27 26 ANKY DE BAURE Marion GRIMALDI 18:36
28 27 QUORDE A DROITE Fanny DUCOLOMBIER 18:38
29 28 TOPAZE DUCAS Laura SCARPETTINI 18:39
30 29 UMPACT ROYALE Mathis CANCADE 18:41
31 30 MYSHALL PRINCE Melanie CORTAY 18:42
32 31 CANCUN VIA RECHIMAS Audrey MONTAGNER 18:44
33 32 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 18:46
34 33 ROHAN DES VAVRES Marie Emilie GAJA 18:47
35 34 QENDO DU LYS Maeva DOUVRE 18:49
36 35 TOCCATA D'IGALTA Eva RICCOBENE 18:51
37 36 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER 18:53
38 37 TIO DE PREVILLE David LANOTTE 18:55
39 38 ALLIGATOR BONNEILLE Clement COURAT 18:57
40 39 QUATTRO DU HARLE Carla BRUN 18:59
41 40 UTHELO D'ECOTAY Gerard FOURNIER 19:01
42 41 THELORA Jules BESNARDEAU 19:03
43 42 VINCI MERZE Chloe MICHELON 19:04
44 43 VITHELIO Pascal DESMOLLES 19:08
45 44 TOTEM D'L'HERBAGE Clarisse ROMEYRON 19:06
46 45 TIVERQUINE DU MONT Joelle DECROOCQ 18:18