SAINT ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

16 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

06/05/2018 - 09:50 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Reco 09h35 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 59 ORCHID'S LOLITA Laura SCARPETTINI 10:28
2 60 SALSA DE PERDRIAT Malou DE PASQUALE 10:32
3 61 CHINA DE MARTINVAST Emilie FAYE 10:23
4 62 ATHOS ST GEORGES Laure CHARRON 10:20
5 63 RHAPSODIE IN BLUE Noemie XHEMAL 10:39
6 1 TRISTAN DE L'EGUILLE Tristan LABERTRANDIE 10:22
7 2 BEGUN DE LA TRIGALE Camille TEYSSIER 10:25
8 3 QUORDE A DROITE Fanny DUCOLOMBIER 10:30
9 4 SOPRANO DE PEYRAUD Marianne PELLISSIER 10:34
10 5 ARIANE DES IBIS Estelle PEREIRA 10:36
11 6 THEMIS DE CHAZEIX Amandine LOPEZ 10:41
12 7 ALEA DU JUSCLAY Manon LAZZER 10:43
13 8 TADJ MAHAL DES SONGES Tom FRADIN 10:44
14 9 VIELEICHT COMBROSIERE Candy CHAPUIS 10:47
15 10 RUBENDARIO DES AUCELS Emilie VERNILLAT 10:49
16 11 I GERVANTE II Andrea LEVADOUX 10:51
NP 12 UT DE BLONDEL Alexia ROUMENS
NP 13 BOLERO DE FRANCE Julien MONNERY
19 14 UP TODAY DU COLANDIER Lisa DEL CASTILLO 10:53
20 15 BABY GIRL DE PEYRAUD Audrey MONTAGNER 10:55
NP 16 SULTAN DU CHENE BRULE Louise JAVELLE ARGAUD
22 17 CARRIE ANNE Valentin SUCHET 10:57
23 18 CODE SECRET DE VERNAY Sophie POLONY 10:59
24 19 URSULA DE CHOUMOUROUX Anouck SEVREZ 11:01
25 20 RENOMMEE DES ETOILES Floriane LILLAZ 11:02
NP 21 MAMBOKING DE KERSER Mathilde GELLET
27 22 BOUWDEWIJN Oriane ROCHETTE 11:04
NP 23 CIRIUSBLAK DE QUEYRAS Sophie BLANC
29 24 FIRMENKA D'OR Romane LEONE 11:06
30 25 MYSHALL PRINCE Melanie CORTAY 11:08
31 26 CALLAMAN VDL Marion ROKS 11:10
32 27 THAILANDE JUNIOR Mathias VEDRINES 11:28
33 28 UTWO DIMAVI Claire MALINAUD 11:12
34 29 VORTEX BORNISSOIS Marie Gabrielle GODDE 11:14
35 30 QANDOR DE MOREL Chloe MARIANI 11:16
36 31 VANINA DE GARRED Laurine DUBOEUF 11:21
37 32 UMPACT ROYALE Mathis CANCADE 11:22
38 33 ARCADIA HOY Mariane FRANCOIS 11:24
39 34 TOPAZE DUCAS Laura SCARPETTINI 11:26
40 35 BLOOMA DE RECHIMAS Anthony PAYS 11:29
41 36 TIO DE PREVILLE David LANOTTE 11:32
42 37 QUETE DU PHARE Antoine COQUATRIX 11:33
43 38 CALISTO DE JAURAND Jon DAMESTOY 11:35
44 39 SURPRISE DU PAYROL Yoann TRINQUE 11:37
45 40 VENT DOMES D'AUVERGNE Emma CHANAVAT 11:39
46 41 QENDO DU LYS Maeva DOUVRE 11:41
47 42 QUATTRO DU HARLE Carla BRUN 11:44
48 43 ALTEA DE NOIRE Bertrand RIVOLIER 11:46
49 44 BRIANA DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR 11:48
50 45 VANDA D'ESTHUBEA Marie PORTAILLER 11:50
51 46 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 11:52
52 47 TALISKA DE JOUX Aude DA COSTA 11:54
53 48 LASCO DES ROCHES Alexandre TONTI 11:56
54 49 ULTRA DE MOENS Romane LEONE 11:59
55 50 GEISHA M Melanie CORTAY 12:00
56 51 SAN MAMES Z Marion ROKS 12:02
57 52 SPHINX DE BARACHY Mathias VEDRINES 12:04
58 53 BEST OF TOURAIL Claire MALINAUD 12:06
59 54 SAGA DE ROCFEUIL Clemence VERNET 12:08
60 55 AXELLE WEST Marjorie FLASSEUR 12:10
61 56 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER 12:12
62 57 SAXO DE JOY Eloi LAMBERT 12:14
63 58 ARCHIBALD FANTELLE Floriane BIONDI 11:18