SAINT ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

19 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Résultats

06/05/2018 - 16:50 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Reco 16h35 - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
42 TESSA DES PERRIERES Amandine LAFOSSE 0 59.60 62.50 €
2.
41 TOTEM D'L'HERBAGE Clarisse ROMEYRON 0 59.99 47.50 €
3.
19 IT'S COMING Enzo GONNATI 0 61.28 37.50 €
4.
15 BOUWDEWIJN Oriane ROCHETTE 0 61.35 30.00 €
5.
40 OASIS DE L'EGRAY Estelle MARGNAC 0 61.50 25.00 €
6.
3 SYBELLE D'L'HERBAGE Jon DAMESTOY 0 63.89 20.00 €
7.
22 BALISKA DE LA CENSE Amandine MALLET 0 65.43 15.00 €
8.
33 ANKY DE BAURE Marion GRIMALDI 0 66.40 12.50 €
9.
31 BALCAN DES SABLONS Alexia FELDER 0 67.53 10.00 €
10.
8 ACHTUNG BABY Arthur BONDOUX 0 67.65 10.00 €
11.
4 ALLIGATOR BONNEILLE Clement COURAT 0 67.97  
12.
39 ASTON DU GARON Jordan RICHARD 0 69.26  
13.
23 TIO DE PREVILLE David LANOTTE 0 74.05  
14.
18 CASSA LADY Z Manon WIAND 0 75.94  
15.
27 OXYGENE DE BRIEL Amelie JULLIEN 4 61.34  
16.
24 SIROCCO DES LACS Ophelie MOTET 4 61.38  
17.
9 URKANN DU P'TIT DOME Mathis CANCADE 4 65.26  
18.
32 CLAMENCA Beatrice DESSON 4 67.16  
19.
38 PLAY BOY BIBOULET Claude CHANEL 4 67.89  
20.
10 SYNEY DE LA CARTE Cloe POUSSET 4 67.90  
21.
5 ALYZEE DU VALENTIER Vanessa LAFOSSE 4 69.03  
22.
16 REPLAY STATION Nuptia TESTE 4 73.49  
23.
6 VINCI MERZE Chloe MICHELON 4 77.69  
24.
34 THELORA Jules BESNARDEAU 4 78.66  
25.
21 TOMI DE MONT Marie Charlotte DURUPT 4 81.62  
26.
7 BELVARDE Lara JACQUET 4 83.54  
27.
2 UMABELLE DE BRION Amelie JULLIEN 7 93.57  
28.
17 HORSE Camille GOUTTENOIRE 8 57.42  
29.
43 ANOUK Damien VEROTS 8 67.88  
30.
20 CANCUN VIA RECHIMAS Audrey MONTAGNER 8 69.06  
31.
26 VENT DOMES D'AUVERGNE Emma CHANAVAT 8 80.40  
32.
11 BILBAO KIBA Anais COLLON 9 85.69  
33.
29 PETER PATER DUFF Marion GREMILLET 9 103.51  
34.
13 ANTARES DU MAS Nathalie BERTHEZENE 16 67.30  
12 BRESIA Anais MAGNOULOUX EL  
14 CASSANDRE DE MOYON Estelle POULARD EL  
30 RUMBA DE JOURCEY Dorothee MAHUL EL  
36 SUBLIME DE GARRED Carla FAREL EL  
37 ALLEGRO FOREZ Loise BOUCHET EL  
35 BONJOUR D'ARGENCES Emmanuel BESNARDEAU AB  
1 LIU JO VAN OVERIS Fabienne SOUVIGNET NP  
25 CALGARY DE RECHIMAS Anthony PAYS NP  
28 ORCHID'S LOLITA Laura SCARPETTINI NP