ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE TROPHEE
13/01/2019 - 13/01/2019 SO

8 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

13/01/2019 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Manege - Nb Engages : 75
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
69 SAPHIR Sibylle CHAZAL 0 24.18
2.
56 AMEIJOA DE LA BROSSE Nathalie CUENIN 0 25.21
3.
5 COTTAGE PEARL Scarlett CONDAMIN 0 26.57
4.
40 PLAISANCE Scarlett CONDAMIN 0 26.93
5.
72 PACHOUKA DE LA ROCHE Scarlett CONDAMIN 0 26.98
6.
52 URANIE DU PLOT Madele LACAZE 0 27.31
7.
53 URFEE DES ISLOTS Lilou BAJARD 0 27.73
8.
18 PERGOLA DE LA BRESSE Eleonore BISMUTH STREICHEINBERG 0 28.45
9.
28 PLAY BOY DU SUD Nolwenne DA COSTA 0 28.81
10.
11 QUIPROKO DE BAS Madele LACAZE 0 29.12
11.
48 ORAURE DE DIEGE Sibylle CHAZAL 0 29.59
12.
38 VAVIT DES CHAMBRES Sandrine PILLOT 0 29.62
13.
9 DO IT DE CHAMAG Daphne CABUT 0 30.09
14.
35 CORDOBA DES LILAS Alexane DRESIN 0 30.23
15.
29 SLAM D'OUTRE CIEL Sarah PERO 0 30.25
16.
21 BAMBOU DE CHAMAG Jade HAUMONT 0 30.34
17.
3 PLAY BOY DU SUD Sandrine PILLOT 0 30.59
18.
32 LAPSUS DU GARON Anna DOREL 0 30.92
19.
68 DZYA O'HARA Fabien LABROSSE 0 31.00
20.
39 SOPRANO DU MASSENOT Lucile BRUNIAUX 0 31.18
21.
43 DECIBEL DU RIOTORD Charline BOUCHARLAT 0 31.20
22.
25 UTOPIA D'IGNY Megane COCHET 0 31.81
23.
57 DO IT DE CHAMAG Elisabeth CHAPPELON 0 32.10
24.
23 SARCA Alexandra VALICI 0 32.64
25.
34 ALPHEA D'ANTO Fanny CAMBRILLAT 0 33.39
26.
51 SEASEXANDSUN MELIME Margaux CHAPELLE 0 33.53
27.
13 SULTAN LANLEYA Loreley BENSALEM 0 34.90
28.
63 SALTO DE CHAMAG Lisa Marie PINTIAUX 0 34.92
29.
49 MINI PECHE INDIGO Louis REY 0 35.23
30.
20 JEANNE Salome SIMOENS 0 36.35
31.
24 CACTUS DE CHAMAG Louise CHAPPELON 0 37.14
32.
70 BELLE Andrea BOST 4 23.18
33.
17 BELLE Sibylle CHAZAL 4 25.35
34.
12 URANIE DU PLOT Megan BONNEVILLE 4 26.31
35.
58 CACTUS DE CHAMAG Dylan JEAUX 4 27.14
36.
6 QUELFOLIE DE GARRED Nolwenne DA COSTA 4 27.64
37.
55 RESTIF Romane LARGE 4 28.51
38.
22 MINI PECHE INDIGO Lisa SEIGNERET 4 29.01
39.
8 CARAMEL Chloe MELINAND 4 29.25
40.
67 PLAISANCE Alexandra VALICI 4 29.53
41.
75 QUOCHAB DE BLONDEL Madele LACAZE 4 29.62
42.
60 ROMANE Josephine VRONNE 4 30.29
43.
62 SARCA Nolwenne DA COSTA 4 30.54
44.
59 CARAMEL Anna SMITH 4 30.75
45.
19 MORNING MIRAH Auriane FREY 4 31.35
46.
61 CALINKA DU MOULIN Laurie VALERA 4 31.45
47.
7 RESTIF Ambre LETOURNEUX 4 31.78
48.
4 REAL Juliette RICHARD 4 31.93
49.
10 BULLE DU MOULIN Lou Ann DESSEIGNE 4 32.36
50.
44 PACHOUKA DE LA ROCHE Eleonore BISMUTH STREICHEINBERG 4 33.36
51.
2 DIANA DE CHAMAG Louise CHAPPELON 4 34.25
52.
27 REAL Louis REY 4 34.48
53.
50 MARCO Loreley BENSALEM 4 34.65
54.
45 DIANA DE CHAMAG Justine CHAPPELON 4 34.71
55.
47 VEGAS SAUVAGEONNE Patrick SANTIQUET LOUP 4 34.92
56.
30 SAPHIR Andrea BOST 4 35.34
57.
26 E. Jules BOUCHEZ 5 39.51
58.
71 QUELFOLIE DE GARRED Sandrine PILLOT 7 46.93
59.
33 UZY BOY SAUVAGEONNE Zelie CARREZ 8 30.11
60.
14 TZUIKA Valentine FREY 8 36.03
61.
64 DECIBEL DU RIOTORD Lou Ann DEMACHY 9 31.68
62.
46 COTTAGE PEARL Alexandra VALICI 9 38.37
63.
66 PRETTY DE LA GACHE Lisa PLANTIER 12 45.51
64.
42 TATCHIKE DES FOYES Judicael DUTREMBLE 12 51.68
65.
41 CANYON Florence VALIGNY 13 38.89
66.
15 SPIRIT DU PILAT Cindy FERRO 13 39.42
67.
16 CAMELIA DU SABLON Marie Lou PASSOT 14 34.86
68.
74 CAPERANN ROSE MARIE Ambre LETOURNEUX 16 30.29
69.
36 CORRIDA GRAND BUCLAT Lorette PERRONE 27 79.65
65 VERT ET JAUNE Paul LEMAIRE EL
73 BETTY DE GARRED Marie BOUCHACOURD EL
1 PACHOUKA DE LA ROCHE Amandine JUAN NP
31 QUELFOLIE DE GARRED Amandine JUAN NP
37 VISTEURBIA DE CLAIX Sienna CRUZ NP
54 TOP TEN VEPHI Amandine JUAN NP