SAUVAGEONNE TROPHEE EQUITA LONGINES
ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE - 27/01/2019 - 27/01/2019 SO

8 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

27/01/2019 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VENUS DU THEILLET Orlane ZENASNI
2 1 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Flore GOUPILLEAU
3 2 LUTTEUR DU CHENE Lea RAKEDJIAN
4 3 CAPORAL Maureen ROUHETTE
5 4 RESTIF Ambre LETOURNEUX
6 5 DODGE LEO CODY Valerie TRAMBOUZE
7 6 SHERAZADE SUILLAC Lyse CARREZ
8 7 G NOSSA Priscilla FERAUD
9 8 PIN UP Fanny CAMBRILLAT
10 9 VERMOUNT DE GOARIVA Anne Lise JUHEN
11 10 ROI DE ROME Alexia TOUVIER
NP 11 FAKOHENS Lena LAMOUR
13 12 SPIROU DES COURS Margaux VIGNAT
14 13 UPSIDE Brune GALLETY
15 14 AMAGA DU PICHON Justine VILLEVIEILLE
16 15 ALZENE Lucie ESPINOSA
17 16 OTNI Emma FAURE
18 17 LISSELAN LAUGHTER Maureen SEBBAG
19 18 DZYA O'HARA Fabien LABROSSE
20 19 TAXI Aurelie KINER
21 20 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Elisa LIDO
22 21 VULCO DU MONT PEGASE Marion DEHER
23 22 DONATELLO SPONTE Marion BAILLET
24 23 OISIN OPTIONAL DREAMER Melanie RIGAUD
25 24 SAPHIR NOBLE Marie Camille ISSARTEL
26 25 PYRUS DU BIEF Chloe DRESTO
27 26 MARCO Loreley BENSALEM
28 27 LUTTEUR DU CHENE Maureen ROUHETTE
29 28 AKITO Jerome LEBON
30 29 PRINCE DE DARIZOL Menehould ROUHETTE
31 30 SHOGUN DE THILOUP Coralie BLAISON
32 31 CAMELIA DU SABLON Chloee PONCHON
33 32 OCARINA D'ARTOIS Agathe BOISSIE
34 33 VERT ET JAUNE Paul LEMAIRE
35 34 SHOW LAPIN DE BRENIL Sara BERTRAND
36 35 NEIGE Manon FRANCHI
37 36 AMIGO Naomi QUIBLIER
38 37 VEGAS SAUVAGEONNE Patrick SANTIQUET LOUP
NP 38 DJAZZ DE YOU Lili CHAPEY
40 39 SHERAZADE SUILLAC Flore GOUPILLEAU
41 40 COPAIN DEVIL Sixtine SERRE
42 41 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Lyse CARREZ
43 42 COCCINELLE Laura BEGOT
44 43 BAILARINA II Jean Claude BURFIN
45 44 RESTIF Romane LARGE
46 45 ALLENDARA FRANCES KNIGHT Emelyne PISSERE
47 46 ALPHEA D'ANTO Marie BOUCHACOURD
48 47 CAPORAL Lea RAKEDJIAN
49 48 LUTTEUR DU CHENE Elisa LIDO
50 49 PENJAB D'ANTARES Morgane CAYUELA
51 50 MINI PECHE INDIGO Louis REY
52 51 BULLE DU MOULIN Lou Ann DESSEIGNE
53 52 WILDFIRE MAYRA Clarys FERRIER
54 53 ROOSKEY BOY Josepha ALLOUCHE
55 54 ALTESS DE JUDI Laura CERUTTI