MACON CHAINTRE TDA
09/02/2019 - 10/02/2019 SO

3 - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coef 1,5 - Résultats

09/02/2019 - 07:50 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
AD2v CA - Reco 07h30 - Nb Engages : 73
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
65 VALLEE DE LA HAGUE Emma REROLLE 0 54.14
2.
64 PRIAM Marine SEGURA 0 55.75
3.
27 BROWNY Mathilde DELAITE 0 56.11
4.
67 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Juliette GACHON 0 56.28
5.
47 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX 0 57.06
6.
26 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 0 57.98
7.
56 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT 0 58.09
8.
29 VSOP DE BLONDE Lou ISNARD 0 58.49
9.
72 NILCOCK D'OVIV Ornella RONCHI 0 58.65
10.
57 SORENTE Lisa DUPUY 0 58.97
11.
19 TOCATTA D'HURL'VENT Ambre IMERZOUKENE 0 59.53
12.
24 CENDRILLON DUPAVILLON Alice PINET DES ECOTS 0 60.41
13.
69 VINOLINE Anais IMERZOUKENE 0 60.54
14.
7 DREAM DU MOYEC Helena EK 0 60.55
15.
28 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU 0 61.52
16.
49 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER 0 62.08
17.
15 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE 0 63.70
18.
59 DAENERYS D'HURL'VENT Mathis VALLAT 0 69.03
19.
41 BEAUTY ROCQ Eponine SAUNIER 0 69.91
20.
52 AVENIR DES CLOGNES Noe SUPPLISSON 4 51.94
21.
1 BEACH BOY DU LIN Annaelle CESBRON 4 52.96
22.
61 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET 4 54.13
23.
12 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 4 55.75
24.
45 BOHEME D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN 4 56.70
25.
16 VALENTINO DU ROCHER Laurine BRAUD 4 56.80
26.
63 UPPER CLASS DU LONDEL Loane TABOURET 4 57.16
27.
60 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO 4 57.28
28.
39 BRIN DE FOLLY Camille RIGAUD 4 57.74
29.
51 AZIMUT DU FORT Amandine LAFOSSE 4 57.96
30.
34 ARES D'HURL'VENT Laura VILLANEUVA 4 59.25
31.
55 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN 4 59.39
32.
46 DERRYCRAMPH JADE Nais LETESSIER 4 60.95
33.
70 CHAHIMA AL JAYED Faustine STARCK 4 61.60
34.
8 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 4 61.90
35.
33 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON 4 65.56
36.
3 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 4 69.36
37.
50 ULTEAKE D'IVOIRE Clara MONCHENEY 4 70.12
38.
37 ARTISTE D'ANGRIE Annaelle CESBRON 4 71.90
39.
58 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Eugenie VIGNON 5 74.54
40.
48 ACAJOU PONTHOUAR*CARRAGHEEN Flora BONY 5 75.10
41.
11 ULA HOP DU LIN Marie Sarah CARTIGNY 5 77.35
42.
42 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU 5 77.67
43.
71 SOLEIL DES ANGES NOIRES Charlotte COQUERELLE 8 55.82
44.
10 DELUXE D'YL Ylann EZZAHIR 8 55.93
45.
23 BINKA'S BOY DE FLORYS Lolita CLEMENT 8 57.30
46.
68 ABBEWENDAE LASS Juliette KEMPF 8 57.83
47.
13 DREAMGIRL Sarah RYCKELYNCK 8 58.03
48.
31 UNE DEUX LACOUR Maee MOREL 8 58.37
49.
20 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER 8 58.58
50.
35 UNEFRANCE Syrine YACOUB 8 59.01
51.
32 ORCHID'S SJANEL Lucille AUGUSTE 8 61.62
52.
4 AU TOP DU SEPEY Coline GRAEL 8 61.94
53.
6 APPY DES TOURETTES*DU MYSTERE Julyne BOUCHARD 8 62.51
54.
62 UTRILOW DES GRAVES Agathe CHEVALLET 8 65.36
55.
501 ARLEQUIN DU MILON William LIGIER DE LA PRADE 8 71.52
56.
5 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT 8 73.84
57.
2 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA 8 73.92
58.
18 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET 11 82.95
59.
53 BIG UP DES ANGLES Charlotte FENNETEAU 11 83.89
60.
36 UZENN KERSIDAL Mia WOEGTLIN 12 65.59
61.
54 SULTANE DE JAMES Marie FAIVRE 12 66.31
62.
30 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Basile SALSAC 12 70.66
63.
66 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN 13 77.05
64.
38 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET 16 89.62
65.
44 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 28 88.72
14 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI EL
22 TANAM DE GRANGUES Charlotte COQUERELLE EL
25 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI EL
9 TENOR DE GENNES Emilie BILLAU NP
17 UYOUPI DESHERBAGES Elise VAUCELLE NP
21 CROCODILE DUND'HUIT Dorine CAMPION NP
40 TOPMODEL D'EYGUILLERE Lou GRANGEON NP
43 VOLARE BAL LY Carla Marie DEVAUX NP