MACON CHAINTRE TDA
09/02/2019 - 10/02/2019 SO

3 - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coef 1,5 - Start List

09/02/2019 - 07:50 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
AD2v CA - Reco 07h30 - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 ARLEQUIN DU MILON William LIGIER DE LA PRADE 07:57
2 1 BEACH BOY DU LIN Annaelle CESBRON 08:00
3 2 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA 07:58
4 3 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 07:59
5 4 AU TOP DU SEPEY Coline GRAEL 08:01
6 5 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT 08:04
7 6 APPY DES TOURETTES*DU MYSTERE Julyne BOUCHARD 08:05
8 7 DREAM DU MOYEC Helena EK 08:06
9 8 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 08:08
NP 9 TENOR DE GENNES Emilie BILLAU 08:08
11 10 DELUXE D'YL Ylann EZZAHIR 08:10
12 11 ULA HOP DU LIN Marie Sarah CARTIGNY 08:12
13 12 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 08:14
14 13 DREAMGIRL Sarah RYCKELYNCK 08:16
15 14 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 08:20
16 15 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE 08:18
17 16 VALENTINO DU ROCHER Laurine BRAUD 08:24
NP 17 UYOUPI DESHERBAGES Elise VAUCELLE 08:24
19 18 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET 08:23
20 19 TOCATTA D'HURL'VENT Ambre IMERZOUKENE 08:26
21 20 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER 08:27
NP 21 CROCODILE DUND'HUIT Dorine CAMPION 08:32
23 22 TANAM DE GRANGUES Charlotte COQUERELLE 08:29
24 23 BINKA'S BOY DE FLORYS Lolita CLEMENT 08:31
25 24 CENDRILLON DUPAVILLON Alice PINET DES ECOTS 08:33
26 25 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI 08:35
27 26 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 08:36
28 27 BROWNY Mathilde DELAITE 08:40
29 28 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU 08:38
30 29 VSOP DE BLONDE Lou ISNARD 08:41
31 30 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Basile SALSAC 08:44
32 31 UNE DEUX LACOUR Maee MOREL 08:45
33 32 ORCHID'S SJANEL Lucille AUGUSTE 08:46
34 33 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON 08:48
35 34 ARES D'HURL'VENT Laura VILLANEUVA 08:52
36 35 UNEFRANCE Syrine YACOUB 08:50
37 36 UZENN KERSIDAL Mia WOEGTLIN 08:53
38 37 ARTISTE D'ANGRIE Annaelle CESBRON 09:02
39 38 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET 09:06
40 39 BRIN DE FOLLY Camille RIGAUD 09:07
NP 40 TOPMODEL D'EYGUILLERE Lou GRANGEON 09:08
42 41 BEAUTY ROCQ Eponine SAUNIER 09:11
43 42 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU 09:09
NP 43 VOLARE BAL LY Carla Marie DEVAUX 09:14
45 44 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 09:13
46 45 BOHEME D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN 09:26
47 46 DERRYCRAMPH JADE Nais LETESSIER 09:15
48 47 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX 09:24
49 48 ACAJOU PONTHOUAR*CARRAGHEEN Flora BONY 09:17
50 49 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER 09:19
51 50 ULTEAKE D'IVOIRE Clara MONCHENEY 09:21
52 51 AZIMUT DU FORT Amandine LAFOSSE 09:29
53 52 AVENIR DES CLOGNES Noe SUPPLISSON 09:27
54 53 BIG UP DES ANGLES Charlotte FENNETEAU 09:23
55 54 SULTANE DE JAMES Marie FAIVRE 09:31
56 55 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN 09:33
57 56 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT 09:35
58 57 SORENTE Lisa DUPUY 09:38
59 58 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Eugenie VIGNON 09:39
60 59 DAENERYS D'HURL'VENT Mathis VALLAT 09:41
61 60 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO 09:50
62 61 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET 09:47
63 62 UTRILOW DES GRAVES Agathe CHEVALLET 09:46
64 63 UPPER CLASS DU LONDEL Loane TABOURET 09:44
65 64 PRIAM Marine SEGURA 09:49
66 65 VALLEE DE LA HAGUE Emma REROLLE 09:52
67 66 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN 09:54
68 67 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Juliette GACHON 09:55
69 68 ABBEWENDAE LASS Juliette KEMPF 09:58
70 69 VINOLINE Anais IMERZOUKENE 09:58
71 70 CHAHIMA AL JAYED Faustine STARCK 10:00
72 71 SOLEIL DES ANGES NOIRES Charlotte COQUERELLE 10:01
73 72 NILCOCK D'OVIV Ornella RONCHI 10:03