MACON CHAINTRE TDA
09/02/2019 - 10/02/2019 SO

7 - Poney Elite D Vitesse Coef 1,5 - Start List

09/02/2019 - 14:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
PEDv CA - Reco 14h00 - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 A DEFAUT DEGLE Tessa BERKLEY 14:37
2 502 DREAMGIRL Sarah RYCKELYNCK 14:54
3 503 AUSTIN JOYEUSE Sarah DESMOULES 14:41
4 1 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Basile SALSAC 14:33
5 2 QLARABEL D'APP Edgar EICHNER 14:34
6 3 URANILSE D'HURL'VENT Manon DRYE 14:36
7 4 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Victoria TANGUY 14:39
8 5 TORNADO DU THENNEY Zazaia SPARREBOOM 14:40
9 6 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Julia VALENTIN 14:43
NP 7 DAENERYS D'HURL'VENT Mathis VALLAT
11 8 TOPMODEL D'EYGUILLERE Lou GRANGEON 14:46
12 9 AZIMUT DU FORT Amandine LAFOSSE 14:47
13 10 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN 14:48
14 11 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO 14:50
15 12 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 14:51
16 13 CARLOWTA DES GRAVES Lea BORDIER 14:53
17 14 QUEEZE DE CHICHEVAUX Clara DURAND 14:56
18 15 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY 14:58
19 16 ARDENTDESIR DE KERSER Melodie BEZ 14:59
20 17 SHELBY DU JEM Emma REROLLE 15:00
21 18 ADMIRATYV DE BELAIR Oceane RIMOUX 15:02
22 20 RODGER DU PREUIL Wendy HEPP 15:03
23 21 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET 15:05
24 22 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 15:06
25 23 AMETHYSTE DU ROCHER Paloma RONCHI 15:07
26 24 PARC RIBBON OF BLUE Pauline LABROSSE 15:10
27 25 BELLE DE L'IMPASSE Marie FAIVRE 15:12
NP 26 VOLARE BAL LY Carla Marie DEVAUX
NP 27 QUAPRYS DE GLAIN Louise REBILLOT
30 28 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU 15:14
31 29 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 15:15
32 30 BRIN DE FOLLY Camille RIGAUD 15:17
33 31 BOREAL D'AVEN Romane DRICI 15:18
34 32 SUNDER DE KERMOAL Victoire CHAVE 15:19
35 33 QUALITY VD VRIJBOSHOEVE Mia WOEGTLIN 15:21
36 34 AMY DES DAUGES Eloise POULET 15:23
37 35 BELLE DE MAI D'ULYSSE Noeline RUFFET 15:25
38 36 ALL STAR DU LAYET Chloe CHUARD 15:26
39 37 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET 15:28
40 38 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT 15:29
41 39 SUNSHINE DU VERGER Basile SALSAC 15:31
42 40 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD 15:35
43 41 TOUNDRA DU SUD Mina RICQUE 15:33
44 42 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT 15:36
45 43 LAPSUS BOUGONNIERES Joumana ATTOUGUI 15:38
46 44 ORCHID'S SJANEL Lucille AUGUSTE 15:39
47 45 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU 15:41
48 46 BAHIA DE JAURAND Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN 15:44
49 47 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN 15:45
50 48 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 15:42
51 49 SWING LA FRAQUETTE Leana ROMERA 15:47
52 50 TZAR DES CHOUANS Lou ISNARD 15:49
53 51 SWITY DU COLANDIER Edgar EICHNER 15:50
54 52 BERBERIS DE MURALIS Rachel JANNOT 15:52
55 53 REGATE DU COSTIL Baptiste EICHNER 14:44
56 54 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA 15:54
57 55 OULLIGAN DE MONS Manon BOUHELLIER 15:55
58 56 TRISKA DE GOUVILLE Lou PELISSIER 15:57
59 57 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT 15:58
60 58 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Elina GHADDAR 15:59
NP 59 BROWNY Mathilde DELAITE
62 60 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET 16:01
63 61 SHIVA DU PLANTIS Salome CERUTTI 16:03
64 62 UMOUR DE NAELLE Lea DUTHOY 16:04
65 63 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN 16:08
66 64 QUADRILLE DU PERTHOIS Gabrielle RICHARD 16:06
67 65 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE 16:10
68 66 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER 16:14
69 67 TAKINE DES AURS Isciane D ERCEVILLE 16:11
70 68 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 16:13
71 69 ROXIE DE FONDCOMBE Anais JACASSON 16:15
NP 19 ARLEQUIN DU MILON William LIGIER DE LA PRADE