MACON CHAINTRE TDA
09/02/2019 - 10/02/2019 SO

9 - Poney 1 Vitesse - Start List

09/02/2019 - 18:10 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
P1v - Reco 16h50 - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 DROGO D'HURL' VENT Dorine CAMPION 18:04
2 502 UMOUR DE NAELLE Lea DUTHOY 18:23
3 503 STARLETTE D'AVRIL Agathe SABLE 18:16
4 1 TOUTE BELLE CIBAUDES Laura ANDRE 18:01
5 2 QLARABEL D'APP Edgar EICHNER 18:02
6 3 UMOUR DES TERNES Lorelei GIRY 18:10
7 4 URANILSE D'HURL'VENT Manon DRYE 18:05
8 5 VICTIS DE VERDUIZANT Chiara PRESTI 18:06
9 6 CALEO SAN Amelie SERVONNET DAMOUR 18:08
10 7 ANOTHER BIRD DE GIVRY Ophelie RUINET 18:49
11 8 DELIRIUM D'EPONADS Clara DE REYDET 18:11
12 9 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Victoria TANGUY 18:13
13 10 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 18:14
14 11 LILLY SUE Tehya STRANGE BIDEAUD 18:17
15 12 TOP'CLASS D'OMAN*DE BELAIR Oceane RIMOUX 18:18
16 13 QUEEZE DE CHICHEVAUX Clara DURAND 18:20
17 14 DEXTER D'ORVAL Nina THOMAS 18:22
18 15 POLE NORD TARTIFUME*DAUGES Eloise POULET 18:25
19 16 RIANE DE KERPAN Tessa PEREZ 18:26
20 17 A DEFAUT DEGLE Tessa BERKLEY 18:27
21 18 CARLOWTA DES GRAVES Lea BORDIER 18:29
22 19 HAFDRE BYWYD Lison DECHENAUX 18:30
23 20 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY 18:31
24 21 UNIK DU VERGER Annabel MADINIER 18:32
25 22 STAGBRAKE DOUBLE DIAMOND Elise MANET 18:33
26 23 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN 18:35
27 24 SHADOW DES SOURCES Marie Lys BACCARA 18:37
28 25 NANETTE DE LA SERRE Morgane DROMARD 18:38
29 26 TIVERLEA Lee Lou THIEN 18:40
30 27 SIXTEEN LACOUR Ella MANDEL 18:42
31 28 ULLA DU MILON Lilou HAYS 18:43
32 29 BONNIE DES ESSUIRES Manon FERRY 18:45
33 30 ARC EN CIEL MOUCHE Valentine MUSTO 18:46
34 31 POPEYE DE KERAMBARS Melodie BEZ 18:50
35 32 SPLASH B Sofia FAZZONE 18:51
36 33 VADOR D'AVEN Yasmin AL THANI 18:54
37 34 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Lily BOUTTIER 18:53
38 35 OULLIGAN DE MONS Manon BOUHELLIER 18:56
NP 36 BRIGADIER MAJOR Malak AL THANI
40 37 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Elina GHADDAR 18:57
41 38 SIVENCE DES CIBAUDES Anais JACASSON 18:59
42 39 KORTEHOEVE'S NAUD Clarisse EK 19:00
43 40 OSIRIS DU CHAPELAN Manon MARCHAND 18:48
44 41 MISTRAL DE LA CHERE Lilou BETTE 19:02
45 42 BIENVENUE DE LALEZANE Lola BOUTY 19:04
46 43 ET HOP DELEZ Salome CHAIZE 19:06
47 44 BELLE DE MAI D'ULYSSE Noeline RUFFET 19:08
48 45 DELIGHT DU TRESSON Jade HEDJAL 19:09
49 46 SWITY DU COLANDIER Edgar EICHNER 19:11
50 47 A FLYSTAR DES HOUX Chiara VETTORETTI 19:12
NP 48 AZUR SUPREME Laura ANDRE
52 49 UNCLE TOM ST HYMER Charlotte FANTUZ 19:14
53 50 SHIVA DU PLANTIS Salome CERUTTI 19:16
54 51 MILLPARKS EIMEAR Emma ETTWILLER 19:18