MACON CHAINTRE TDA
09/02/2019 - 10/02/2019 SO

10 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Coef 1,5 - Start List

10/02/2019 - 07:32 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
AD2g CA - Reco 07h15 - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 07:50
2 502 AKIRA D'HURL'VENT Marine LAHAYE 07:43
NP 503 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA 07:36
4 504 REGATE DU COSTIL Baptiste EICHNER 08:44
5 505 KALIMANTAN VAN ORCHID'S Flora JOLY 07:51
6 506 VEGAS DES FELINES Flora JOLY 08:36
7 507 TRISKA DE GOUVILLE Lou PELISSIER 07:45
8 508 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Victoria TANGUY 08:42
9 1 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN 07:39
10 2 AKIM DE MINUIT Tina DA GAMA 07:41
11 3 AU TOP DU SEPEY Coline GRAEL 07:46
12 4 UNEFRANCE Syrine YACOUB 07:48
13 5 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET 07:53
14 6 UPPER CLASS DU LONDEL Loane TABOURET 07:54
15 7 VEGAS DU TOLLIM Lena GRIFFON 07:56
16 8 SULTANE DE JAMES Marie FAIVRE 07:58
17 9 SUNDER DE KERMOAL Victoire CHAVE 08:02
18 10 DREAM DU MOYEC Helena EK 08:01
19 11 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Eugenie VIGNON 08:03
20 12 BIG UP DES ANGLES Charlotte FENNETEAU 08:05
21 13 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU 08:07
22 14 UZENN KERSIDAL Mia WOEGTLIN 08:11
23 15 UNE DEUX LACOUR Maee MOREL 08:12
24 16 VALLEE DE LA HAGUE Emma REROLLE 08:13
NP 17 UMOUR DE NAELLE Lea DUTHOY 08:20
26 18 SORENTE Lisa DUPUY 08:09
27 19 BAHIA DE JAURAND Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN 08:15
28 20 BEACH BOY DU LIN Annaelle CESBRON 08:17
29 21 ARDENTDESIR DE KERSER Melodie BEZ 08:19
30 22 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Basile SALSAC 08:21
31 23 ARES D'HURL'VENT Laura VILLANEUVA 08:22
32 24 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN 08:24
33 25 AFFIXE ROC DU PIC Lisa ECOCHARD 08:25
34 26 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 08:29
35 27 DELUXE D'YL Ylann EZZAHIR 08:27
36 28 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT 08:30
37 29 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA 08:33
38 30 BINKA'S BOY DE FLORYS Lolita CLEMENT 08:34
39 31 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT 08:38
40 33 UTRILOW DES GRAVES Agathe CHEVALLET 08:47
41 34 VINOLINE Anais IMERZOUKENE 08:45
42 35 ULYSSE D'HURL'VENT Johanne FOURNERAT 08:48
NP 36 QUAPRYS DE GLAIN Louise REBILLOT 08:56
44 37 AZIMUT DU FORT Amandine LAFOSSE 08:50
45 38 VSOP DE BLONDE Lou ISNARD 08:52
46 39 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER 08:54
47 40 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET 08:56
48 41 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU 09:07
49 42 BOHEME D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN 09:08
50 43 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 09:10
51 44 ULTEAKE D'IVOIRE Clara MONCHENEY 09:11
52 45 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON 09:14
53 46 ARLEQUIN DU MILON William LIGIER DE LA PRADE 09:15
54 47 ARTISTE D'ANGRIE Annaelle CESBRON 09:16
55 48 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET 09:21
56 49 BROWNY Mathilde DELAITE 09:18
57 50 TORNADO DU THENNEY Zazaia SPARREBOOM 09:19
58 51 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 09:23
59 52 AMIRAL DE MINUIT Tina DA GAMA 09:25
60 53 CHAHIMA AL JAYED Faustine STARCK 09:27
61 54 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE 09:28
62 55 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER 09:31
NP 56 DAENERYS D'HURL'VENT Nohlan VALLAT 09:36
64 57 APPY DES TOURETTES*DU MYSTERE Julyne BOUCHARD 09:32
NP 58 CENDRILLON DUPAVILLON Alice PINET DES ECOTS 09:40
66 59 ULA HOP DU LIN Marie Sarah CARTIGNY 09:34
67 60 PRIAM Marine SEGURA 09:36
68 61 TALIA DU MAZES Stella CHARBONNIER 09:37
69 62 TOCATTA D'HURL'VENT Ambre IMERZOUKENE 09:40
70 63 TOPMODEL D'EYGUILLERE Lou GRANGEON 09:41
71 64 BRIN DE FOLLY Camille RIGAUD 09:43
72 65 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Julia VALENTIN 09:45
73 66 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO 09:46
74 67 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI 09:48
75 68 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 09:50
76 69 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Juliette GACHON 09:52
77 32 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA 08:40