MACON CHAINTRE TDA
09/02/2019 - 10/02/2019 SO

14 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Coef 1,5 - Start List

10/02/2019 - 14:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PEDg CA - Reco 14h00 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 SIXTEEN LACOUR Ella MANDEL 15:38
2 502 MILLPARKS EIMEAR Emma ETTWILLER 15:28
3 503 SHADOW DES SOURCES Lena RAFII 15:29
4 504 QUAPRYS DE GLAIN Louise REBILLOT 15:51
5 1 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 15:32
6 2 TOUNDRA DU SUD Mina RICQUE 15:33
7 3 ULLA DU MILON Lilou HAYS 15:36
8 4 KEULSE HOEVE'S EVITA Tanais L EXCELLENT 15:39
9 5 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU 15:45
10 6 AMY DES DAUGES Eloise POULET 15:35
11 8 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER 15:46
12 9 SWITY DU COLANDIER Edgar EICHNER 15:43
13 10 PARC RIBBON OF BLUE Pauline LABROSSE 15:49
14 11 BERBERIS DE MURALIS Rachel JANNOT 15:52
15 12 LAPSUS BOUGONNIERES Joumana ATTOUGUI 15:42
16 13 ROXIE DE FONDCOMBE Anais JACASSON 15:55
17 14 SWING LA FRAQUETTE Leana ROMERA 15:48
18 15 TORNADO DU THENNEY Zazaia SPARREBOOM 15:56
NP 16 ALL STAR DU LAYET Chloe CHUARD 15:01
20 17 VULCAIN DE GENNES Julie LEFEBVRE 16:01
21 18 POPEYE DE KERAMBARS Melodie BEZ 15:57
22 19 ANOTHER BIRD DE GIVRY Ophelie RUINET 16:03
23 20 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 16:05
24 22 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY 16:10
25 23 TAKINE DES AURS Isciane D ERCEVILLE 16:06
26 25 AKIM DE MINUIT Tina DA GAMA 16:09
27 26 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 16:08
NP 27 DAENERYS D'HURL'VENT Nohlan VALLAT 15:19
29 28 AMETHYSTE DU ROCHER Paloma RONCHI 16:14
30 29 RODGER DU PREUIL Wendy HEPP 16:12
31 30 NANETTE DE LA SERRE Morgane DROMARD 16:15
32 31 A DEFAUT DEGLE Tessa BERKLEY 16:17
33 32 BELLE DE MAI D'ULYSSE Noeline RUFFET 16:18
34 33 SHELBY DU JEM Emma REROLLE 16:20
35 34 BELLE DE L'IMPASSE Marie FAIVRE 16:22
36 36 QUADRILLE DU PERTHOIS Gabrielle RICHARD 16:24
37 37 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET 16:33
38 38 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN 16:26
39 39 VALMYRAH DES EYMES Chloe MAGNE 16:39
40 40 SUNSHINE DU VERGER Basile SALSAC 16:28
41 42 QLARABEL D'APP Edgar EICHNER 16:29
42 43 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 16:31
43 44 ARC EN CIEL MOUCHE Valentine MUSTO 16:34
44 45 OULLIGAN DE MONS Manon BOUHELLIER 16:36
45 46 QUALITY VD VRIJBOSHOEVE Mia WOEGTLIN 15:53
46 47 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE 16:38
47 48 SHIVA DU PLANTIS Salome CERUTTI 16:41
48 49 CARLOWTA DES GRAVES Lea BORDIER 16:42
49 50 VEGAS DU TOLLIM Lena GRIFFON 16:44
50 51 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Elina GHADDAR 16:45
51 52 AMIRAL DE MINUIT Tina DA GAMA 16:47
52 53 TZAR DES CHOUANS Lou ISNARD 16:48
53 54 BOREAL D'AVEN Romane DRICI 16:50
54 55 ADMIRATYV DE BELAIR Oceane RIMOUX 16:51
55 56 URANILSE D'HURL'VENT Manon DRYE 16:52
NP 57 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 16:15
57 58 LILLY SUE Tehya STRANGE BIDEAUD 16:54
58 59 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD 15:59
NP 7 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA 16:21
NP 21 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN 16:21
NP 24 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Victoria TANGUY 16:21
62 35 TRISKA DE GOUVILLE Lou PELISSIER 15:30
NP 41 REGATE DU COSTIL Baptiste EICHNER 16:21