ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE TROPHEE
17/02/2019 - 17/02/2019 SO

8 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

17/02/2019 - 09:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
43 CARAMEL Chloe MELINAND 0 22.09
2.
50 URRICANE ELDROCOL Charline GABILLON 0 24.09
3.
24 ALTESS DE JUDI Laura CERUTTI 0 24.29
4.
57 BULLE DU MOULIN Lou Ann DESSEIGNE 0 24.78
5.
8 JET SKI Clarys FERRIER 0 26.71
6.
22 VIOLETTE DE KERLAN Manon MECCA 0 26.75
7.
46 SHERAZADE SUILLAC Aurelie KINER 0 26.84
8.
15 CIALTO FREE Marie DOREAU 0 26.87
9.
47 JEAN BERNARD Chloee PONCHON 0 26.95
10.
59 PROSPERE DE GIBARLET Johanne MIDEY 0 27.20
11.
6 SEVEN Anna PAOUR 0 27.87
12.
35 APPLE DE MALLAUCRY Anoha SABY 0 27.90
13.
40 VALETTA DE CHAMPLONG Suzy AUDAT 0 27.96
14.
5 VENUS DU THEILLET Orlane ZENASNI 0 28.18
15.
11 VULCO DU MONT PEGASE Marion DEHER 0 28.23
16.
29 MINI PECHE INDIGO Anais PERRAUD 0 29.23
17.
37 ROXANE DES CLAUX Noemie NIZAN 0 29.71
18.
19 UTOPIA D'IGNY Megane COCHET 0 29.78
19.
55 PRUNNELLE Ines ADAM 0 30.14
20.
52 LUTTEUR DU CHENE Maureen ROUHETTE 0 30.17
21.
32 BAILARINA II Jean Claude BURFIN 0 31.39
22.
2 MISS GHARRAI Luca MALAVAL 0 32.35
23.
9 NABUKO DE STAR Celia LUCASSON 0 32.40
24.
23 LISSELAN LAUGHTER Maureen SEBBAG 0 32.93
25.
12 PUGILISTE Maud TOMASINA 0 33.21
26.
26 PROSPERE DE GIBARLET Lucie FERRARO 0 33.82
27.
36 TARZAN DE LA FORET Johanna PREVOT 0 34.68
28.
38 SAPHIR NOBLE Marie Camille ISSARTEL 4 24.54
29.
7 SHERAZADE SUILLAC Lili CHAPEY 4 27.60
30.
30 ALLENDARA FRANCES KNIGHT Emelyne PISSERE 4 28.13
31.
4 SAPHIR NOBLE Aurelie KINER 4 28.18
32.
44 CORDOBA DES LILAS Alexane DRESIN 4 29.09
33.
501 ULTRA CHIC DE BRIERE Helene GOSNET HERVEUX 4 30.87
34.
13 LUTTEUR DU CHENE Asli LAPRAY 4 31.00
35.
41 ALPHEA D'ANTO Marie BOUCHACOURD 4 31.20
36.
27 VULCANE Laurene GUALINO 4 32.65
37.
18 CAPORAL Maureen ROUHETTE 4 32.92
38.
48 CAMEROUN DU SUD Kesia ORGAER 4 38.78
39.
45 TINTIN DE MOENS Berenice NICOLINI 4 43.82
40.
10 PRIVILEGE SAUVAGEONE Wilfried PERRAUD 5 48.09
41.
31 DODGE LEO CODY Valerie TRAMBOUZE 7 56.42
42.
21 QUEL TYPE D'ELLE Laura LAGARDE 7 57.67
43.
54 RHODESIE Alexandra BIETTE 8 27.56
44.
28 TOUAREG AL REG Lea CRUSSIERE 8 27.89
45.
33 PIN UP Fanny CAMBRILLAT 8 27.90
46.
56 JET SKI Jessica MARIE 8 30.45
47.
20 GOLDEN BOY Claire VERNIER 8 31.26
48.
53 PRINCE DE DARIZOL Menehould ROUHETTE 8 31.82
49.
17 SULTAN LANLEYA Andreane MOSER 11 29.25
50.
42 QUEL TYPE D'ELLE Fanny FERRAND 12 38.64
51.
3 ELLO DE YOU Lea RAKEDJIAN 19 32.93
52.
34 ROOSKEY BOY Josepha ALLOUCHE 20 33.81
16 RHODESIE Elisa LANZILOTTO EL
25 VULCAIN Carla SCHMIDT EL
51 VENUS Alicia LOUEMBA EL
1 QUEL TYPE D'ELLE Mathilde MASQUELIER NP
14 LUNARAH Mallaury JOUNOT NP
39 CORRIDA GRAND BUCLAT Lorette PERRONE NP
49 NABUKO DE STAR Lucie FERRARO NP
58 BEAU GOSSE MERZE Audrey FLORENTIN NP