ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE TROPHEE
17/02/2019 - 17/02/2019 SO

11 - Club 1 Grand Prix - Start List

17/02/2019 - 14:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS Marion MOTTARD 15:56
2 1 WILDFIRE MAYRA Eva PARACHOU 15:27
3 2 OCARINA D'ARTOIS Agathe BOISSIE 15:31
4 3 ALLENDARA FRANCES KNIGHT Emelyne PISSERE 15:33
5 4 RAHAL GRACOMBE Virginie DURAND 15:35
6 5 PHENIX RIVEUR Cindy DULERY 15:30
7 6 VESUVE DE GARIN Jade CHAUMARAT 15:36
NP 7 ULTIME D'ARGENT Louisa MOCK 15:09
9 8 VELDA ELDROCOL Coralie GABILLON 15:52
10 9 QUEL TYPE D'ELLE Mathilde MASQUELIER 15:39
11 10 SOLEIL DE TANUES Penelope BORNE 15:41
12 11 E. Jules BOUCHEZ 15:45
13 12 TINTIN DE MOENS Berenice NICOLINI 15:46
14 13 A TOI DE JOUER Audrey FLORENTIN 15:49
15 14 YVETOT Ambre BYRNE 15:51
16 15 TEASYBOY LA GOULA Annaelle PERNA 15:55
17 16 VALETTA DE CHAMPLONG Clara MESSANT 15:43
18 17 APPLE DE MALLAUCRY Anoha SABY 15:58
19 18 JEAN BERNARD Chloee PONCHON 16:00
20 19 BRITTANIA OF JACKOFF Cyrille GOULETTE 16:02
21 20 SYDNEY DU LANDEY Mallaury JOUNOT 16:04
22 21 BE BOP DEL BOSCO Marie Lou PASSOT 16:06
23 22 ZAMIRA Eva PARACHOU 16:08
24 23 URRICANE ELDROCOL Charline GABILLON 16:11
25 24 UTOPIA D'IGNY Megane COCHET 16:13
26 25 COME D'ARTEZIEUX Xavier GUEFFIER 16:15
27 26 DORANTO Garance SURIEUX 16:16
28 27 TARZAN DE LA FORET Johanna PREVOT 16:19
29 28 TAIGA DU BEAU LOGIS Elisa HUGUET 16:21
30 29 ALAIA DU BOIS DU PRINCE Nina PIPON 16:23
31 30 UZMIR DE LONGA Gabrielle SALMSON 16:25
32 31 QUISTRIA FONTANEL Emma LEGROS 16:27
33 33 TOMPOUCE DU FEYDEL Virginie DURAND 16:28
NP 34 DARKDEVIL BUDDIES V Z Axelle MORIN 16:01
35 35 VULCO DU MONT PEGASE Marion DEHER 16:30
36 36 LISSELAN LAUGHTER Armelle JOLY 16:32
37 37 CORDOBA DES LILAS Alexane DRESIN 16:34
38 38 PROSPERE DE GIBARLET Martin LANGRAND 16:36
39 39 WILDFIRE MAYRA Clarys FERRIER 16:38
40 40 THALLIUM DE VACANT Benjamin DIEUX 16:40
41 41 MISS GHARRAI Luca MALAVAL 16:42
42 42 STRASS Matteo DI PAOLA 16:45
43 43 ZAMIRA Manon DEBIN 16:46
44 44 GOLOSINA XXVIII Prescillia BARBIER 16:48
45 45 VINTAGE DU RIPEL Cecilia BAUDER 16:50
46 46 QUISSAS DE LA HARPE Maryelle DEMURGER 16:52
NP 32 PHARAON DE COUSTON Anaelle CINTRACT 16:27