TDA MONTPELLIER GRABELS
01/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

23 - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coef 1,5 - Start List

02/03/2019 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
AD2v CA - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VEGAS DES FELINES Flora JOLY
2 502 KALIMANTAN VAN ORCHID'S Flora JOLY
3 503 DIVINE D'AZUR Justine MARIN
4 504 ROYAL DE LA TOUR Candice DEJOIE
5 1 SENORITA DE CASTILLE Lisandra MATTEI
6 2 MAYFLY JACK KETCH Coline MINETTI
7 3 VERT D'OFANNY Morgane HERVAGAULT
8 4 ROLAN Lily JOUBARD
9 5 BAY Estelle EDWARDS
10 6 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER
11 7 BELENOS D'HURL'VENT Ines OLAZABAL
12 8 ARTISTE D'ANGRIE Annaelle CESBRON
13 9 TONIGHT DES GRAVES Gwendoline EDWARDS
14 10 QUEL LANDAI DE BUGES Stella AUBERT PELLETIER
15 11 QUENZA DU ROC NOIR Flavie GAYRAUD
16 12 NILCOCK D'OVIV Ornella RONCHI
17 13 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER
18 14 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
19 15 VULTAPRINC DES BEAUX Berenice BADIN
20 16 AKTARUS D'HURL'VENT Lea AGET
21 17 OH LA LA DE SIVOLA Ambre FATTINI
22 18 RICKRAC CARWYN William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
23 19 JAFAR DU GRAND PRE Aimee POUVESLE
24 20 APOLLON DU PAS DOULIE Lou MOUREN
25 21 VENI VICI DU PAJ Alexis STAMATI
26 22 VSOP DE BLONDE Lou ISNARD
27 23 KADANS VD GROENHEUVEL Maeva PLANET
28 24 ARDENTDESIR DE KERSER Melodie BEZ
29 25 VEGAS DE LA TOUR Amelie CALVET
30 26 BROOKLYN LA RIOUAT Lena MAZZOTTI
31 27 QUICK STAR D'AVRIL Victoria METGE
32 28 BLUE JEAN STARR Abygael DUFFRENE
33 29 SHAH DES ISLOTS Louise SADRAN
34 30 VELVET WILLOW ALUINN Laora DEUS
35 32 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA
36 33 DAIKIRI DES AUBEPINES Apolline DEBONNE
37 34 VELISKA WILLIAMS Lily Felice VENTALON
38 35 QUARNAUD DEBEAUSEJOUR Margaux PASCAL
39 36 APPY DES TOURETTES*DU MYSTERE Julyne BOUCHARD
40 37 BIWA DE TREILLE Lisandra MATTEI
41 38 SUNDER DE KERMOAL Victoire CHAVE
42 39 BILBAO DES AUBEPINES Ambre BURGARELLA
43 40 BABY DOLLE Enzyo COTAINA RUBIO
44 41 BETYBOOP DE L'ARBALOU Emilie LOURME
45 42 TIJUANA KERSIDAL Anna TRAN
46 43 BILDA DU ROC Jody LUCIANI
47 44 ARLEQUIN DU MILON William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
48 45 HURLUBERLU DEW DROP Andrea MARTIN
49 46 UTOO DE LA BOAL Emma MERIC
50 47 UKULELE DU BUHOT Lorie DURA
51 48 UTRILOW DES GRAVES Agathe CHEVALLET
52 49 CLUAINBHEIRN THUNDER Victorien RIMBAUD
53 50 BAKOUMA DES COSSES Eve QUINET
54 51 BOBBY FINN Sacha CURIEN
55 52 QUASSIA D'HURL'VENT Enora NETOUDYKATA
56 53 SHERIF DES CHARMES Juliette CURIEN
57 54 BEACH BOY DU LIN Annaelle CESBRON
58 55 SULTANE DE JAMES Marie FAIVRE
NP 31 BINKA'S BOY DE FLORYS Lolita CLEMENT