TDA MONTPELLIER GRABELS
01/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

36 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Coef 1,5 - Start List

03/03/2019 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
AD2g CA - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DEVON VAN ORCHID'S Lili RAT
2 502 VERT D'OFANNY Morgane HERVAGAULT
3 503 ROYAL DE LA TOUR Candice DEJOIE
4 504 ATOMIC DU RIED Antoine RENOULT
5 505 VOLCAN DU MOLAY Charlene MEYS
6 506 KALIMANTAN VAN ORCHID'S Flora JOLY
7 1 KALAMBAKA HILLE William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
8 2 DAIKIRI DES AUBEPINES Apolline DEBONNE
9 3 ARTISTE D'ANGRIE Annaelle CESBRON
10 4 ALL STARS D'UNE VY Pauline DEBRY
11 5 BELENOS D'HURL'VENT Ines OLAZABAL
12 6 BELLE DE MAI DE LIVRE Lisa CONIO NICOLET
13 7 TAG DE LA DRAYE Lou ARNAUD
14 8 BABY DOLLE Enzyo COTAINA RUBIO
15 9 VAGABOND DE BRECEY Clementine MILLET
16 10 BAY Estelle EDWARDS
17 11 TONIGHT DES GRAVES Gwendoline EDWARDS
NP 12 ARDENTDESIR DE KERSER Melodie BEZ
19 13 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Camille LENZOTTI
20 14 BLUE JEAN STARR Abygael DUFFRENE
21 15 SULTANE DE JAMES Marie FAIVRE
22 16 BOBBY FINN Sacha CURIEN
23 17 AKTARUS D'HURL'VENT Lea AGET
24 18 MAYFLY JACK KETCH Coline MINETTI
25 19 VENI VICI DU PAJ Alexis STAMATI
26 20 BILBAO DES AUBEPINES Ambre BURGARELLA
27 21 APOLLON DU PAS DOULIE Lou MOUREN
28 22 ARLEQUIN DU MILON William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
29 23 VELVET WILLOW ALUINN Laora DEUS
30 25 QUITO D'ERINE Chloe ACHARD
31 26 KADANS VD GROENHEUVEL Maeva PLANET
32 27 BILDA DU ROC Jody LUCIANI
33 28 DANADIX D'ODIVAL Eva BERRAKAMA
34 29 DIVINE D'AZUR Justine MARIN
35 30 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
36 31 VELISKA WILLIAMS Lily Felice VENTALON
37 32 BROOKLYN LA RIOUAT Lena MAZZOTTI
38 33 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER
39 34 SUNDER DE KERMOAL Victoire CHAVE
40 35 OH LA LA DE SIVOLA Ambre FATTINI
41 36 BEACH BOY DU LIN Annaelle CESBRON
42 37 VEGAS DE LA TOUR Amelie CALVET
43 39 JAFAR DU GRAND PRE Clementine MILLET
44 40 QUICK STAR D'AVRIL Victoria METGE
45 41 QUARNAUD DEBEAUSEJOUR Margaux PASCAL
46 42 BETYBOOP DE L'ARBALOU Emilie LOURME
47 43 QUASSIA D'HURL'VENT Enora NETOUDYKATA
48 44 BARRACUDA RIVER Clemence FAURE
49 45 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Juliette GACHON
50 46 VSOP DE BLONDE Lou ISNARD
51 47 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Tabatha LEVY
52 48 ROLAN Lily JOUBARD
53 49 UTRILOW DES GRAVES Agathe CHEVALLET
54 50 QUEL LANDAI DE BUGES Stella AUBERT PELLETIER
55 51 APPY DES TOURETTES*DU MYSTERE Julyne BOUCHARD
NP 52 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA
57 53 SHERIF DES CHARMES Juliette CURIEN
58 54 ALTUS DE FOUGNARD Liliana LASLANDES
59 55 BIWA DE TREILLE Lisandra MATTEI
60 56 QUENZA DU ROC NOIR Flavie GAYRAUD
61 57 HURLUBERLU DEW DROP Andrea MARTIN
62 58 UTOO DE LA BOAL Emma MERIC
NP 24 VULTAPRINC DES BEAUX Berenice BADIN
NP 38 BINKA'S BOY DE FLORYS Lolita CLEMENT
NP 59 VANILA D'ASIALIE William LIGIER DE LA PRADE