ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
01/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

01/03/2019 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Reco 09h00 - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 RITUEL D'HONVAULT Pierre DOS SANTOS 0 94.32 9.67 €
1.
2 VENZO DE L'AUBREE Bertrand BOUGAULT 0 91.01 9.67 €
1.
3 BLOSSOM Jean Gabriel RABIAN 0 83.41 9.67 €
1.
4 COME ON DU NIRO Denis TAINE 0 89.82 9.67 €
1.
8 FLORIAN A Eline SERY 0 84.53 9.67 €
1.
9 COESRE DE FELINES Benoit GUILLAUME 0 84.61 9.67 €
1.
10 CENDRILLON RIGOULOTS Mathieu CASSIER 0 81.85 9.67 €
1.
13 BEST LANDE Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 0 76.90 9.67 €
1.
14 DIRKO DE BLONDEL Anne Laure MOULAY 0 84.55 9.67 €
1.
15 CHUCADOR Gaelle DAUPHANT 0 92.96 9.67 €
1.
16 DANDIE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER 0 81.78 9.67 €
1.
17 QABRIOLE DE L'AIGUES Oriane JACOLIN 0 76.28 9.67 €
1.
20 DOUBLE CLEAR Theo LEMARRE 0 73.10 9.67 €
1.
21 DAURA DE CARVILLE Philippe ROBIN 0 85.05 9.67 €
1.
23 CHIC DU PLASSON Bertrand BOUGAULT 0 95.27 9.67 €
1.
25 BEAUTY CURL DU MARAIS Chloe FEYBESSE 0 86.79 9.67 €
1.
26 CAYENNE Pauline MOOS 0 95.71 9.67 €
1.
27 VEGAS D'L'HERBAGE Yoann TRINQUE 0 77.94 9.67 €
1.
29 DJAMBOY TOPS Valerie GILLO 0 88.95 9.67 €
1.
30 JAKARTA VH DAUWHOF Manon TERRIER 0 91.71 9.67 €
1.
37 COOPER DES RAVEAUX David MAYOUX 0 87.69 9.67 €
1.
39 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT 0 84.27 9.67 €
1.
41 CANCUNE DE LA ROCHE Marie ORIOL 0 74.18 9.67 €
1.
45 BORGIA SAINTE HERMELLE Jean Gabriel RABIAN 0 81.99 9.67 €
25.
5 DARLING SODH David ASTORG ELY 4 88.11  
25.
11 DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE Beatrice VIEUX 4 90.83  
25.
31 SANTA FE LS LA SILLA Milo VALETTE 4 79.25  
25.
32 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 4 87.17  
25.
33 MERCATOR VD MOORTELSHOEVE Eline SERY 4 82.48  
25.
34 COTICE DE FELINES Benoit GUILLAUME 4 98.10  
25.
36 DINARD BELL'INE Beatrice VIEUX 4 96.91  
25.
43 BALTO DE BRASSOLARD Vincent COGNO 4 78.00  
33.
6 DUC DE FRANCE Clement FREREJACQUES 8 88.16  
33.
18 DRIOU D'IVRAIE Marilyne COURTOT 8 86.17  
33.
28 ULTEAM DE SASSELANGE Michael MURE 8 85.05  
33.
38 APAPEUR Quentin PARIS 8 86.21  
33.
42 FORTENDER DEL BEIRO David ASTORG ELY 8 98.03  
33.
44 CRACK SAUVAGEONNE Bertrand BOUGAULT 8 96.34  
39.
12 ASTON DES RAVEAUX David MAYOUX 10 107.60  
40.
7 DEDICACE D'AUBIGNY Adeline MOREL 12 114.14  
41.
24 EASY DU MOULIN Jean Gabriel RABIAN 13 101.89  
42.
35 DWINA Mathieu CASSIER 14 107.83  
43.
19 BELOUGA DE POUPETIERE Florent GIROUD 26 154.07  
46 PLAYBOY D'ASPRES Coline DUSART EL  
40 UNENUIT LA BRUYERE Claire MONIER EL  
22 VIRGULE DU REVERDY Maud PHILIPPE NP