ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
01/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

01/03/2019 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Reco 09h00 - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 46 PLAYBOY D'ASPRES Coline DUSART 09:31
2 1 RITUEL D'HONVAULT Pierre DOS SANTOS 09:34
3 2 VENZO DE L'AUBREE Bertrand BOUGAULT 09:36
4 3 BLOSSOM Jean Gabriel RABIAN 09:38
5 4 COME ON DU NIRO Denis TAINE 10:23
6 5 DARLING SODH David ASTORG ELY 10:33
7 6 DUC DE FRANCE Clement FREREJACQUES 09:43
8 7 DEDICACE D'AUBIGNY Adeline MOREL 09:58
9 8 FLORIAN A Eline SERY 09:46
10 9 COESRE DE FELINES Benoit GUILLAUME 10:01
11 10 CENDRILLON RIGOULOTS Mathieu CASSIER 10:13
12 11 DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE Beatrice VIEUX 09:48
13 12 ASTON DES RAVEAUX David MAYOUX 09:55
14 13 BEST LANDE Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 09:59
15 14 DIRKO DE BLONDEL Anne Laure MOULAY 10:04
16 15 CHUCADOR Gaelle DAUPHANT 10:05
17 16 DANDIE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER 10:07
18 17 QABRIOLE DE L'AIGUES Oriane JACOLIN 10:11
19 18 DRIOU D'IVRAIE Marilyne COURTOT 10:09
20 19 BELOUGA DE POUPETIERE Florent GIROUD 11:07
21 20 DOUBLE CLEAR Theo LEMARRE 09:44
22 21 DAURA DE CARVILLE Philippe ROBIN 10:43
NP 22 VIRGULE DU REVERDY Maud PHILIPPE
24 23 CHIC DU PLASSON Bertrand BOUGAULT 09:53
25 24 EASY DU MOULIN Jean Gabriel RABIAN 10:19
26 25 BEAUTY CURL DU MARAIS Chloe FEYBESSE 10:17
27 26 CAYENNE Pauline MOOS 09:50
28 27 VEGAS D'L'HERBAGE Yoann TRINQUE 10:29
29 28 ULTEAM DE SASSELANGE Michael MURE 10:15
30 29 DJAMBOY TOPS Valerie GILLO 10:25
31 30 JAKARTA VH DAUWHOF Manon TERRIER 10:55
32 31 SANTA FE LS LA SILLA Milo VALETTE 10:35
33 32 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 10:32
34 33 MERCATOR VD MOORTELSHOEVE Eline SERY 10:27
35 34 COTICE DE FELINES Benoit GUILLAUME 10:53
36 35 DWINA Mathieu CASSIER 10:57
37 36 DINARD BELL'INE Beatrice VIEUX 10:39
38 37 COOPER DES RAVEAUX David MAYOUX 10:46
39 38 APAPEUR Quentin PARIS 10:48
40 39 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT 10:41
41 40 UNENUIT LA BRUYERE Claire MONIER 10:49
42 41 CANCUNE DE LA ROCHE Marie ORIOL 10:59
43 42 FORTENDER DEL BEIRO David ASTORG ELY 09:40
44 43 BALTO DE BRASSOLARD Vincent COGNO 10:37
45 44 CRACK SAUVAGEONNE Bertrand BOUGAULT 10:21
46 45 BORGIA SAINTE HERMELLE Jean Gabriel RABIAN 11:03