ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
01/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

02/03/2019 - 09:35 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Reco 09h20 - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 63 USTEBANE DE VILLON Cyrielle DELHOMME 09:36
2 64 GOLDY DU CERISIER Jerome DEBAS MONTANIER 09:44
3 65 CANAILLE D'IVRAIE Marilyne COURTOT 09:58
4 66 DUC DE FRANCE Clement FREREJACQUES 09:32
5 1 BRIAN DU VERCOL Martin CATTEAU 10:25
6 2 VENZO DE L'AUBREE Bertrand BOUGAULT 09:34
7 3 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 10:08
8 4 BELLATRIX BELMANIERE Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 09:41
9 5 UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY Julie GAUCHET 09:39
10 6 VERONE D'L'HERBAGE Jean Charles BONET 09:52
11 7 BERBERE Florent GIROUD 10:10
12 8 SALVIA DES PINS Maxime POLLET 09:46
13 9 DANDY DE CHANTELOUBE Jean XHEMAL 09:50
14 10 INDEED VAN'T MOLENVONDEL Eric MONDANGE 09:54
15 11 BERTIGNAT TROIS Philippe FOURNIER 09:57
16 12 CHIC DE LANGE Z Axel DELORD 10:43
17 13 CLOVIS DES TOUCHES Justine PRANCHERE 10:02
18 14 CRESCENDO SAINTE Dominique FOURNIER CERCY 10:04
19 15 CALAMITY GEM Adeline MEOT 10:06
20 16 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Loriane LACROIX 10:13
21 17 LORD Valerie GILLO 10:15
22 18 BELLADONNE DU CALVAIRE Lea NOWAK 10:19
23 19 SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE Vincent COGNO 10:21
24 20 EXTRA Alban LASSABLIERE 10:23
25 21 DANDIE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER 10:27
26 22 VIOLETTE DU JOUG Bertrand BOUGAULT 11:01
27 23 COESRE DE FELINES Benoit GUILLAUME 10:47
28 24 UP WENDY Jonathan ROUGIER 10:17
29 25 MERCATOR VD MOORTELSHOEVE Eline SERY 10:33
30 26 UT DE BLONDEL Morgane ROUMENS 10:29
31 27 JAKARTA VH DAUWHOF Manon TERRIER 10:45
32 28 BEAUTY CURL DU MARAIS Chloe FEYBESSE 10:41
33 29 URKANE DE CYCLAMEN David LITTY 10:49
34 30 CROISADE DU VERNAY Helen BROWN 10:39
35 31 RUBENDARIO DES AUCELS Emilie VERNILLAT 10:52
36 32 CARTAPUS D'AGENAIS Z Florent GIROUD 10:55
37 33 BABY TOUT COURT Thomas PLAZZA 10:57
NP 34 TYRIA DU ROHUEL Maguy SAVATTEZ
39 35 BIMBO DE LARA Clement FREREJACQUES 10:37
40 36 CELTIC MARGOT Florence BORD 10:59
41 37 CALI DES BELERBES Mikael POUGEON 11:03
42 38 CARLIT D'AUROIS Olivier BOURDON 11:05
43 39 BONAMORE Axel DELORD 11:30
44 40 DRIOU D'IVRAIE Marilyne COURTOT 11:07
45 41 DOLYMERE Christelle ANTONIO 11:33
46 42 CALIPSO DE BONLIEU Bertrand BOUGAULT 10:31
47 43 DJAMBOY TOPS Valerie GILLO 11:14
48 44 APPYSKY Lea NOWAK 11:22
49 45 BALTO DE BRASSOLARD Vincent COGNO 11:16
50 46 UNE ROSE BEGNY Alban LASSABLIERE 11:18
51 47 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER 11:20
52 48 COTICE DE FELINES Benoit GUILLAUME 11:38
53 49 VEGAS LE BRIARD Jonathan ROUGIER 11:24
54 50 FLORIAN A Eline SERY 11:12
55 51 LENZ DE L'ESPERANCE Morgane ROUMENS 11:43
56 52 COUGAR D'AINCANTAL Melissa HUGUET 11:26
57 53 APPLE DE LA CARTE Chloe FEYBESSE 11:28
58 54 BREEZE GAZER Beatrice VIEUX 11:09
59 55 ORFELIN DES FONTAINES Ilona CARBONE 11:34
60 56 ZAGRABIA Z Isaure CHEMAIN 09:50
61 57 CASSEPIERRE Florent GIROUD 11:50
62 58 ROBI Michael MURE 10:35
63 59 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT 11:38
64 60 F CALVONA Juliette BOUVIER 11:41
65 61 TINO DE PILENIE Fanny THOVISTE 11:52
66 62 DJANGO TUILIERE Bertrand BOUGAULT 11:45