ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
01/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

02/03/2019 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Reco 12h15 - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
27 UTI DE CHALAMONT Clement FREREJACQUES 0 30.35 500.00 €
2.
3 KELTA Leona MERMILLOD BARON 0 32.04 380.00 €
3.
13 FAUST DE HUS Z Jean XHEMAL 0 32.13 300.00 €
4.
11 DOLCE F Z Cyrille CURVAT 0 32.20 240.00 €
5.
38 REINE DE MAUCOURT Jean XHEMAL 0 32.30 200.00 €
6.
31 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Eric ESCARPIT 0 32.49 160.00 €
7.
12 VIENA D'AUBIGNY Hugo CHEYNET 0 32.93 120.00 €
8.
1 ADAGE DU VERNAY Helen BROWN 0 33.41 100.00 €
9.
28 CHANEL DE LA CLAYE Leona MERMILLOD BARON 0 33.59 80.00 €
10.
6 CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z Romain XHEMAL 0 33.85 80.00 €
11.
32 TRABOULE DES LONES Mikael POUGEON 0 34.05 80.00 €
12.
39 SANAE David ASTORG ELY 0 34.08 80.00 €
13.
15 ANGE DES SALINES Quentin PARIS 0 34.09 80.00 €
14.
36 ARLEY DE VAYRIE Cyrille CURVAT 0 34.39 80.00 €
15.
50 ACROBATE DU POTIER Mathias VEDRINES 0 34.98  
16.
51 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER 0 35.32  
17.
2 TELLEMENT BEL Z Clement FREREJACQUES 0 35.37  
18.
18 VITE FAIT DU SORNIN Julie MONTGINOUX 0 35.55  
19.
4 ESTIO Bertrand BOUGAULT 0 35.94  
20.
19 AITI Alice XHEMAL 0 36.18  
21.
42 BALOULETO LANDE Axel DELORD 0 36.74  
22.
17 FELICIA Axel DELORD 0 37.18  
23.
5 ETALON Loriane LACROIX 0 37.50  
24.
26 BEBOP MARGOT Arnaud THOMAS 0 38.43  
25.
8 VOLTIGE DE MOREL Fabrice GRANERO 0 40.29  
26.
40 QUORIOSO PRE NOIR Quentin PARIS 0 40.70  
27.
35 DANCER Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 0 41.22  
28.
55 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Claire MATHEVET 0 44.75  
29.
25 BEAUTIFUL Agathe GUILMIN 4 33.03  
30.
7 BLUE SKY Mikael POUGEON 4 35.71  
31.
37 QUORANE NILS Hugo CHEYNET 4 35.74  
32.
43 ROI DE CHANAY Julie MONTGINOUX 4 36.16  
33.
47 SALTO DE L'ORACLE David MAY 4 37.34  
34.
22 CAYENNE Z Nathan MICHEL 4 37.65  
35.
14 BAKTURN DE LA VALOUZE David ASTORG ELY 4 38.15  
36.
49 CITY NIGHTLIFE Laura MICHEL 4 38.42  
37.
24 VALEUR DU GONGE Florent GIROUD 4 40.76  
38.
21 BAGUERA DU PLASSON Beatrice VIEUX 4 40.86  
39.
30 RHONE ALPES D'AUBIGNY Adeline MOREL 4 42.38  
40.
54 CARTOON DES LONES Gonzague SCRIVE 4 44.30  
41.
44 FLASH Alice XHEMAL 6 39.67  
42.
9 VIOLANE DES LOGES Noemie XHEMAL 8 38.07  
43.
52 UNDIAMS DE VARENNE Clement FREREJACQUES 8 39.50  
44.
53 VICKING DE HUS Leona MERMILLOD BARON 8 39.63  
45.
34 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Noemie XHEMAL 8 40.67  
46.
23 QUICK STEP MAIL Julia MERMILLOD BARON 8 40.89  
47.
29 GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES Eline SERY 8 41.91  
48.
48 BERING TROIS Philippe FOURNIER 8 49.58  
49.
16 VINCENTO DES FORETS Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 12 63.47  
50.
56 APAPEUR Quentin PARIS 16 42.61  
51.
46 CHAMAN DE FRENAY Christelle ANTONIO 16 46.30  
52.
33 QATAR TROIS Fabrice GRANERO 16 62.25  
57 SAYA DE MOENS Adeline MEOT AB  
41 QUATANGA BO REGARD Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL AB  
45 BEVERLY D'AUROIS Olivier BOURDON AB  
10 SAYA DE MOENS Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE NP  
20 URSULA D'AUROIS Olivier BOURDON NP