ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
01/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

02/03/2019 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Reco 12h15 - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 56 APAPEUR Quentin PARIS 12:46
2 57 SAYA DE MOENS Adeline MEOT 13:04
3 1 ADAGE DU VERNAY Helen BROWN 12:48
4 2 TELLEMENT BEL Z Clement FREREJACQUES 12:50
5 3 KELTA Leona MERMILLOD BARON 12:52
6 4 ESTIO Bertrand BOUGAULT 12:53
7 5 ETALON Loriane LACROIX 12:55
8 6 CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z Romain XHEMAL 12:57
9 7 BLUE SKY Mikael POUGEON 12:59
10 8 VOLTIGE DE MOREL Fabrice GRANERO 13:01
11 9 VIOLANE DES LOGES Noemie XHEMAL 13:03
NP 10 SAYA DE MOENS Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 12:52
13 11 DOLCE F Z Cyrille CURVAT 13:07
14 12 VIENA D'AUBIGNY Hugo CHEYNET 13:08
15 13 FAUST DE HUS Z Jean XHEMAL 13:10
16 14 BAKTURN DE LA VALOUZE David ASTORG ELY 13:12
17 15 ANGE DES SALINES Quentin PARIS 13:22
18 16 VINCENTO DES FORETS Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 13:15
19 17 FELICIA Axel DELORD 13:17
20 18 VITE FAIT DU SORNIN Julie MONTGINOUX 13:18
21 19 AITI Alice XHEMAL 13:20
NP 20 URSULA D'AUROIS Olivier BOURDON 13:12
23 21 BAGUERA DU PLASSON Beatrice VIEUX 13:24
24 22 CAYENNE Z Nathan MICHEL 13:26
25 23 QUICK STEP MAIL Julia MERMILLOD BARON 13:28
26 24 VALEUR DU GONGE Florent GIROUD 13:30
27 25 BEAUTIFUL Agathe GUILMIN 13:31
28 26 BEBOP MARGOT Arnaud THOMAS 13:33
29 27 UTI DE CHALAMONT Clement FREREJACQUES 13:35
30 28 CHANEL DE LA CLAYE Leona MERMILLOD BARON 13:37
31 29 GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES Eline SERY 13:39
32 30 RHONE ALPES D'AUBIGNY Adeline MOREL 13:41
33 31 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Eric ESCARPIT 13:42
34 32 TRABOULE DES LONES Mikael POUGEON 13:44
35 33 QATAR TROIS Fabrice GRANERO 13:47
36 34 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Noemie XHEMAL 13:49
37 35 DANCER Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 13:51
38 36 ARLEY DE VAYRIE Cyrille CURVAT 13:53
39 37 QUORANE NILS Hugo CHEYNET 13:54
40 38 REINE DE MAUCOURT Jean XHEMAL 13:56
41 39 SANAE David ASTORG ELY 13:58
42 40 QUORIOSO PRE NOIR Quentin PARIS 14:00
43 41 QUATANGA BO REGARD Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 14:02
44 42 BALOULETO LANDE Axel DELORD 14:03
45 43 ROI DE CHANAY Julie MONTGINOUX 14:05
46 44 FLASH Alice XHEMAL 14:07
47 45 BEVERLY D'AUROIS Olivier BOURDON 14:10
48 46 CHAMAN DE FRENAY Christelle ANTONIO 14:12
49 47 SALTO DE L'ORACLE David MAY 14:13
50 48 BERING TROIS Philippe FOURNIER 14:15
51 49 CITY NIGHTLIFE Laura MICHEL 14:17
52 50 ACROBATE DU POTIER Mathias VEDRINES 14:19
53 51 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER 14:21
54 52 UNDIAMS DE VARENNE Clement FREREJACQUES 14:23
55 53 VICKING DE HUS Leona MERMILLOD BARON 14:24
56 54 CARTOON DES LONES Gonzague SCRIVE 14:26
57 55 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Claire MATHEVET 14:29