ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
01/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

02/03/2019 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Reco 14h45 - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 42 BONUS D'AUTHOU Carlotta MANTOVAN 15:24
2 43 LINFORT SURPRISE Lison CATTEAU 15:06
3 44 REZISTANTE Pascaline TATIN 15:03
4 45 HORSE Camille GOUTTE NOIRE 15:04
5 46 J-VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 15:14
6 47 TOFFEE ESS Cloé GUERIN 15:10
7 1 SISCO DES MERVEILLES Helene HEROUARD 15:08
8 2 UNZO Faustine MADELEINE 15:12
9 3 SURPRISE DU PAYROL Yoann TRINQUE 15:16
10 4 UNIVERS DU STADE Arthur BOYRE 15:17
11 5 OREGON DE L'ANCE Laurent DUARTE 15:19
12 6 TITAN DES MERVEILLES Marion CHALAND 15:21
13 7 UPSYLONE DE L'HERONNE Lucie DUPUY 15:23
14 8 QANDOR DE MOREL Chloe MARIANI 15:26
15 9 DARWIN DU FRUITIER Emilie CALEMARD 15:28
16 10 DEEP IMPACT*THOM Candice BARRIER 15:30
17 11 D'ZEUS DES CHESNAIES Nuptia TESTE 15:32
18 12 CHIC DU PLASSON Morgane ROUMENS 15:33
19 13 DIRADO Z Elsa GROLEAT 15:35
20 14 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER 15:37
21 15 GINO INSTEAD Carla BRUN 15:39
22 16 BOHEME DU COMTAL Jules BESNARDEAU 15:41
23 17 VENUS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte CHATE 15:41
24 18 VERITE DE L'ORACLE Audrey MADAIRE 15:44
25 19 SAN MAMES Z Martin CATTEAU 15:45
26 20 DIVINE DE LUSSE Zoe LITTY 15:47
27 21 ESPIEGLE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE 15:49
28 22 L'AS DU BOCHARD Christian AIVAZIAN 15:51
29 23 OXYGENE D'ANGELIN Mahel HOCINOU 16:03
30 24 QLASSPUR BOIS MARGOT Z Quentin REVOL 15:53
31 25 ATHOS ST GEORGES Laure CHARRON 15:55
32 26 CASSA LADY Z Manon WIAND 15:56
33 27 UN ESPOIR Jimmy DEFILLON 15:58
34 28 PALEO DE LA POLKA Mandy PARRIAUD 15:59
35 29 CARPEDIEM DE BEAUVOIR Gaelle GARRIGOU 16:02
36 30 BIANCA DES AUCELS Z Elodie FEYBESSE 16:06
37 31 BLOSSOM Chloe DEFOUILHOUX 16:07
38 32 CHANEL GESMERAY Lucie DUPUY 16:09
39 33 URIA DES BRIERES Laetitia ROY 16:11
40 34 BEL DE GAMMA Romain PLANCHAT 16:12
41 35 ARIZONA DE GARRED Maryne BIDAT 16:14
42 36 PLAY BOY BIBOULET Claude CHANEL 16:17
43 37 UTHELO D'ECOTAY Jean Gabriel RABIAN 16:20
44 39 DUNE BLANCHE Christelle ANTONIO 16:21
45 40 DOHA DE PONTHUAL Lea DENOMME 16:24
46 41 NONO DE CHANAY Mathilde RORY 16:25
NP 38 CANBERRA DE MIGNOT Vanessa HUGONENC