ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
01/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

03/03/2019 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Reco 09h15 - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 SAN MAMES Z Martin CATTEAU 09:41
2 2 SAGA ST MOEURS Lorie AGOSTINHO 09:43
3 3 VIADUC D'OHARA Morgane QUENTIN 09:45
4 4 BRETZEL MOUCHE Leonard AL DILLI 09:47
5 5 UNIC LA GOULA Boris ORMANCEY 09:49
6 6 DJAMBOY TOPS Julia MERMILLOD BARON 09:51
7 7 DIRKO DE BLONDEL Anne Laure MOULAY 09:53
NP 8 UN QUIDEM DES PUYS Vanessa BAVENT
9 9 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER 09:55
10 10 CALISCA DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT 10:00
11 11 CRACOTTE D'ARDISIERE Hugo MATHIEU 09:58
12 12 SHANNON DU TER Anne Lise GROISNE 10:00
13 13 INFINITI RS Marine THEVENOT 10:02
14 14 CANCUNE DE LA ROCHE Maxime MICHEAU 10:04
15 15 VOLAUVENT DE BLONDEL Jean DE BENAZE 10:07
16 16 CHANEL DE LAYE Charlotte NALIATO 10:08
17 17 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART 10:10
18 18 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Loriane LACROIX 10:12
19 19 L'AS DU BOCHARD Christian AIVAZIAN 10:14
20 20 PHOEBUS DOMAIN Chloe DUMAINE 10:16
21 21 QABRIOLE DE L'AIGUES Oriane JACOLIN 10:18
22 22 BLOSSOM Chloe DEFOUILHOUX 10:20
23 23 VA MABELLE DE JOURCEY Mathieu PETIT 10:22
24 24 UTHELO D'ECOTAY Jean Gabriel RABIAN 09:40
25 25 ESPIEGLE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE 10:24
26 26 CHANEL GESMERAY Lucie DUPUY 10:26
27 27 DERBY MARGOT Quentin REVOL 10:28
28 28 DREAM OF DUBAI Camille LUCENET 10:30
29 29 BONNIE AND COILL Marie Loup THIEULIN 10:32
30 30 CORNEEL VD HEFFINCK Z Boris ORMANCEY 10:34
31 31 REZISTANTE Pascaline TATIN 10:36
32 32 LYON DE LA CLAYE Z Ilona SANTORO 10:38
33 33 CORADINA DES ROUGES Z Theophile SEJOURNEE 10:40
34 34 BOUKHIS DE SAINT FRAY Ilona CARBONE 10:41
35 35 SAXO DE JOY Agathe LAMBERT 10:43
36 36 SANTA FE LS LA SILLA Milo VALETTE 10:46
37 37 PALEO DE LA POLKA Mandy PARRIAUD 10:48
38 38 CARENSAC DE POUPETIERE Samantha BRIOUDE 10:50
39 39 AIGLON DES EYGAUDS Marlene BORDINARO 10:51
40 40 BONUS D'AUTHOU Carlotta MANTOVAN 10:53
41 41 BOHEME DU COMTAL Jules BESNARDEAU 10:55
42 42 ARIANE DES IBIS Estelle PEREIRA 10:57
43 43 STENDHALIEN Salome NOALLY 10:59
44 44 VOLTAIRE BRILLOUARD Loise BOUCHET 11:01
45 45 STARLETTE DE JOURCEY Dorothee MAHUL 11:03
46 46 VENUS DU FOREZ Cindy CORNET 11:05
NP 47 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
48 48 DIVINE DE LUSSE Zoe LITTY 11:06
49 49 CARLINE DU CHANOIS Sandy DEFOUR 11:08
50 50 DOUBLE CLEAR Theo LEMARRE 11:10
51 51 UPSYLONE DE L'HERONNE Lucie DUPUY 11:12
52 52 TENERE PLEINE SEYVE Quentin REVOL 11:14
53 53 VALSEUSE SANGE Pauline PIDOU 11:16
54 54 FERGUS Elise THOMAS 11:18
55 55 CELESTA VAN DE HELLE Boris ORMANCEY 11:19
56 56 VAL ROSE DE FONTAINE Morgane SABY 09:36
57 57 MELODIE DE SAULJAT Richard FERAUDET 09:38