CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

15/03/2019 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Reco 12h30 - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
51 SENSO D'EPIC Alice ALLARD 0 86.09 15.48 €
1.
1 GERONIMO Gaetan GRIFFOND 0 87.09 15.48 €
1.
2 BABIZA ONE Jonathan PEREZ 0 99.14 15.48 €
1.
4 CARLITA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES 0 91.43 15.48 €
1.
7 AM STRAM GRAM COURCEL Francois Eric FEDRY 0 93.35 15.48 €
1.
9 BELAMIE D'AGENAIS Mathieu CASSIER 0 87.85 15.48 €
1.
11 CYRANO SAUVAGE Romain HAASS 0 95.12 15.48 €
1.
12 QUICKFLY DE MANCY Marc TAUPENOT 0 90.98 15.48 €
1.
13 ALIZEE DE RIBAUD Sylvain CHALANDRE 0 95.46 15.48 €
1.
14 BIRMANE DES FORETS Guillaume PERICHON 0 89.87 15.48 €
1.
15 CHIROKEE VARENNES Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 0 92.14 15.48 €
1.
18 BOUN TY D'ADRIERS Marie PIN 0 88.85 15.48 €
1.
20 APOSTROPHE Loona ARGEMI 0 86.89 15.48 €
1.
21 ALIAS FONROY Margaux PERRIN PEYER 0 83.17 15.48 €
1.
22 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS 0 94.42 15.48 €
1.
24 CORIANA DE CHATEAUDIN Gaetan GRIFFOND 0 88.89 15.48 €
1.
25 THAIS DE FETIGNY Jonathan PEREZ 0 96.89 15.48 €
1.
27 QUERIL DU CHAMEUTRE Z Rodolphe VEDRINES 0 71.87 15.48 €
1.
29 BAILEY'S DU CLOSEY Marie PERRON 0 84.06 15.48 €
1.
30 CALLAS DES IVERNONS Z Alex BRZEZINSKI 0 94.64 15.48 €
1.
31 SALOMET DU ROUET Charlotte ARNAUD 0 94.00 15.48 €
1.
33 VEGAS LE BRIARD Jonathan ROUGIER 0 97.03 15.48 €
1.
34 SANDY DU GAS Remy GARNIER 0 87.46 15.48 €
1.
35 CARAMBAR MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD 0 91.32 15.48 €
1.
37 RESCUE DE LA BATIA Marc TAUPENOT 0 86.53 15.48 €
1.
39 LA COCO 4 Guillaume PERICHON 0 96.81 15.48 €
1.
44 TILGRIM CHARETTE David LEFEBVRE 0 91.79 15.48 €
1.
46 CARLIN HOY Alizee CERNIN 0 100.40 15.48 €
1.
47 ARMANY DORCHIVAL Gaetan GRIFFOND 0 89.26 15.48 €
1.
49 LARINA VD OUDEVELHOEVE Maxence GRAVES 0 94.64 15.48 €
1.
50 ATINKA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES 0 94.98 15.48 €
32.
10 BLUES MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD 4 91.84  
32.
19 VENEUR ROCHEFONTAINE Clement RECOULES 4 93.50  
32.
28 VACKHARM DU BOSC Delphine TUDURI 4 80.39  
32.
41 DARK ANGEL MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT 4 97.53  
32.
43 DARWIN DU TER Alexandre CUISINIER 4 93.64  
37.
52 BACCARA CROZE Rodolphe VEDRINES 6 107.90  
38.
6 ORANGE D'SIER Arina NALBANDIAN 7 112.95  
39.
17 HOURAYA 2 Stefan WIDMER 8 98.87  
39.
26 BERNARDO DW Z Maxence GRAVES 8 99.34  
39.
36 BELUS SAUVAGE Romain HAASS 8 94.19  
39.
42 PLOT BLUES SON Stefan WIDMER 8 103.00  
43.
48 TICKET DU PHARE Jonathan PEREZ 9 121.17  
44.
5 BELLE MINETTE MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD 10 109.81  
44.
45 VOLGA DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE 10 104.64  
46.
32 ANWILKA D'EMM Lucie TABOUREAU 11 113.59  
47.
8 ANKA DE BAYLAC Jean Yves LEGATE 12 115.10  
47.
40 CINKA VARENNES Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 12 89.09  
49.
16 DAO LEO MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT 16 131.95  
50.
38 ATLANTIC LIBERTE Sylvain CHALANDRE 19 111.46  
51.
23 REGAIN DES OUCHES Camille PIAT 20 94.42  
52.
3 ABSOLUTE DEVIL Maxence GRAVES 44 147.64