21/07/2019 - 21/07/2019 

4 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

15/03/2019 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Reco 12h30 - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 SENSO D'EPIC Alice ALLARD
2 52 BACCARA CROZE Rodolphe VEDRINES
3 1 GERONIMO Gaetan GRIFFOND
4 2 BABIZA ONE Jonathan PEREZ
5 3 ABSOLUTE DEVIL Maxence GRAVES
6 4 CARLITA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES
7 5 BELLE MINETTE MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
8 6 ORANGE D'SIER Arina NALBANDIAN
9 7 AM STRAM GRAM COURCEL Francois Eric FEDRY
10 8 ANKA DE BAYLAC Jean Yves LEGATE
11 9 BELAMIE D'AGENAIS Mathieu CASSIER
12 10 BLUES MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
13 11 CYRANO SAUVAGE Romain HAASS
14 12 QUICKFLY DE MANCY Marc TAUPENOT
15 13 ALIZEE DE RIBAUD Sylvain CHALANDRE
16 14 BIRMANE DES FORETS Guillaume PERICHON
17 15 CHIROKEE VARENNES Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
18 16 DAO LEO MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
19 17 HOURAYA 2 Stefan WIDMER
20 18 BOUN TY D'ADRIERS Marie PIN
21 19 VENEUR ROCHEFONTAINE Clement RECOULES
22 20 APOSTROPHE Loona ARGEMI
23 21 ALIAS FONROY Margaux PERRIN PEYER
24 22 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS
25 23 REGAIN DES OUCHES Camille PIAT
26 24 CORIANA DE CHATEAUDIN Gaetan GRIFFOND
27 25 THAIS DE FETIGNY Jonathan PEREZ
28 26 BERNARDO DW Z Maxence GRAVES
29 27 QUERIL DU CHAMEUTRE Z Rodolphe VEDRINES
30 28 VACKHARM DU BOSC Delphine TUDURI
31 29 BAILEY'S DU CLOSEY Marie PERRON
32 30 CALLAS DES IVERNONS Z Alex BRZEZINSKI
33 31 SALOMET DU ROUET Charlotte ARNAUD
34 32 ANWILKA D'EMM Lucie TABOUREAU
35 33 VEGAS LE BRIARD Jonathan ROUGIER
36 34 SANDY DU GAS Remy GARNIER
37 35 CARAMBAR MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
38 36 BELUS SAUVAGE Romain HAASS
39 37 RESCUE DE LA BATIA Marc TAUPENOT
40 38 ATLANTIC LIBERTE Sylvain CHALANDRE
41 39 LA COCO 4 Guillaume PERICHON
42 40 CINKA VARENNES Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
43 41 DARK ANGEL MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
44 42 PLOT BLUES SON Stefan WIDMER
45 43 DARWIN DU TER Alexandre CUISINIER
46 44 TILGRIM CHARETTE David LEFEBVRE
47 45 VOLGA DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE
48 46 CARLIN HOY Alizee CERNIN
49 47 ARMANY DORCHIVAL Gaetan GRIFFOND
50 48 TICKET DU PHARE Jonathan PEREZ
51 49 LARINA VD OUDEVELHOEVE Maxence GRAVES
52 50 ATINKA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES