25/05/2019 - 25/05/2019 

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

15/03/2019 - 14:10 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Reco 14h55 - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 CAID DES CABANES Lucas BOULAS 0 89.32 15.13 €
1.
8 ACQUA D'HARMONIE Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 0 87.20 15.13 €
1.
9 BIANCA DE RIVERLAND Charles GIRAUD 0 90.53 15.13 €
1.
10 CAPONE DE VERNHET Victorine PERRIN PEYER 0 87.04 15.13 €
1.
11 AKHENATON D'AMONT Paul Alexis DORET 0 88.28 15.13 €
1.
14 HARAS ROUGE Clement BOURDIN 0 85.38 15.13 €
1.
15 RAGTIME DU LEYNARD Jean Yves LEGATE 0 87.42 15.13 €
1.
16 CALAMITY DU MOULIN Solene GRESSARD 0 81.38 15.13 €
1.
18 BOCAGE DES VEYS Valentine ARDOIN 0 87.33 15.13 €
1.
22 COMME UNE FOLIE Nicolas BOURGEOT 0 87.00 15.13 €
1.
24 BASIC LOMONT Alexandra DELOCHE 0 79.75 15.13 €
1.
26 DJERBA DU RU Marc TAUPENOT 0 88.51 15.13 €
1.
29 ARMINKA RK Myriam COGNIE 0 97.42 15.13 €
1.
31 AVATAR DE FONTANELLES Jessica BOSI 0 87.15 15.13 €
1.
35 AUDACITY D'ARGENS Victorine PERRIN PEYER 0 80.55 15.13 €
1.
38 TOSKA DIST Toinette GASNIER 0 76.06 15.13 €
1.
40 DAFT PUNK DU MEIX Sylvain CHALANDRE 0 99.09 15.13 €
1.
43 QUIDAM DE MAZILLE Corentin SOLER 0 90.21 15.13 €
1.
44 ASTUCE COURCELLE Louis REVERCHON 0 88.98 15.13 €
1.
46 SHAYEN Marion ARGEMI 0 86.45 15.13 €
1.
47 CHANEL D'OHARA Julie TRIOLET 0 77.37 15.13 €
1.
49 BE BOP DEL BOSCO Lucas BOULAS 0 86.86 15.13 €
1.
50 TOUTANCAMON Mickael ROUGET 0 86.30 15.13 €
24.
2 VMAX Myriam LIOGINKY 4 82.43  
24.
5 TAO DE BROUT Adeline COMMERCON 4 83.12  
24.
6 YANA Charlotte ARNAUD 4 83.13  
24.
7 STAR DE BEAUFOUR Romain HAASS 4 89.01  
24.
12 ARMONIE DES MONTS Emelyne DORIN 4 80.02  
24.
13 CISSY DE ROMANIN Jonathan LYOT 4 86.53  
24.
28 ACIREALE RAJAT Bernard BARBERY 4 92.01  
24.
30 PHLOX DES ESSARTS Louise TATRE 4 76.60  
24.
33 BEEBOOP DE L'ESSOT Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 4 90.25  
24.
34 DOUALA LA MARGUERITE Charles GIRAUD 4 103.00  
34.
21 REVE DE CHASNAY Agathe MARTIN 6 109.50  
35.
17 CENDRILLON RIGOULOTS Mathieu CASSIER 8 89.90  
35.
20 CORTO DE L'ETAPE Aureline POMMEREUL 8 88.28  
35.
25 DAYLIGHT D'ARGONNE Lucas BOULAS 8 83.53  
35.
36 SAPHIR DES ROZ Eve GUILLON 8 76.12  
35.
39 RUBBY Laura TOURNERY 8 70.35  
35.
48 VOL DE L'OR Manon METROP 8 90.51  
41.
41 VAILLANT DU VINNEBUS Guillemette DE LANOUVELLE 9 104.84  
41.
42 UNIK LOVE DES SOURCES Florian BESTAULT 9 104.14  
43.
45 CIRCE DE SCEAU Katia DORET 10 108.15  
44.
51 VOLTAIRE DU BOIS Lucie CLAUZEL 14 126.81  
4 CHASING CARS Z Guillaume PERICHON EL  
27 ATTILA DE LA TREICHE Lucie CLAUZEL EL  
3 TRIBUNE Clara QUIBEL -  
19 BABOUCHE D'AUGE Malorie BLUMLEIN NP  
23 EPONA DE LABORDE Alexandre FONTANELLE NP  
32 ALTESSE D'ARCEAU Anthony FEVRAT NP  
37 ROOF DU BORDA Heidi SALON NP