CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

15/03/2019 - 14:10 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Reco 14h55 - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 CAID DES CABANES Lucas BOULAS 14:10
2 2 VMAX Myriam LIOGINKY 14:12
3 3 TRIBUNE Clara QUIBEL 14:14
4 4 CHASING CARS Z Guillaume PERICHON 17:21
5 5 TAO DE BROUT Adeline COMMERCON 17:21
6 6 YANA Charlotte ARNAUD 17:21
7 7 STAR DE BEAUFOUR Romain HAASS 17:21
8 8 ACQUA D'HARMONIE Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 17:22
9 9 BIANCA DE RIVERLAND Charles GIRAUD 17:22
10 10 CAPONE DE VERNHET Victorine PERRIN PEYER 17:22
11 11 AKHENATON D'AMONT Paul Alexis DORET 17:22
12 12 ARMONIE DES MONTS Emelyne DORIN 17:23
13 13 CISSY DE ROMANIN Jonathan LYOT 17:23
14 14 HARAS ROUGE Clement BOURDIN 17:23
15 15 RAGTIME DU LEYNARD Jean Yves LEGATE 17:23
16 16 CALAMITY DU MOULIN Solene GRESSARD 17:23
17 17 CENDRILLON RIGOULOTS Mathieu CASSIER 17:24
18 18 BOCAGE DES VEYS Valentine ARDOIN 17:24
NP 19 BABOUCHE D'AUGE Malorie BLUMLEIN 14:46
20 20 CORTO DE L'ETAPE Aureline POMMEREUL 17:24
21 21 REVE DE CHASNAY Agathe MARTIN 17:24
22 22 COMME UNE FOLIE Nicolas BOURGEOT 14:50
NP 23 EPONA DE LABORDE Alexandre FONTANELLE 14:52
24 24 BASIC LOMONT Alexandra DELOCHE 17:25
25 25 DAYLIGHT D'ARGONNE Lucas BOULAS 17:25
26 26 DJERBA DU RU Marc TAUPENOT 14:56
27 27 ATTILA DE LA TREICHE Lucie CLAUZEL 14:58
28 28 ACIREALE RAJAT Bernard BARBERY 15:00
29 29 ARMINKA RK Myriam COGNIE 15:02
30 30 PHLOX DES ESSARTS Louise TATRE 15:04
31 31 AVATAR DE FONTANELLES Jessica BOSI 15:06
NP 32 ALTESSE D'ARCEAU Anthony FEVRAT 15:08
33 33 BEEBOOP DE L'ESSOT Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 15:08
34 34 DOUALA LA MARGUERITE Charles GIRAUD 15:10
35 35 AUDACITY D'ARGENS Victorine PERRIN PEYER 17:25
36 36 SAPHIR DES ROZ Eve GUILLON 15:14
NP 37 ROOF DU BORDA Heidi SALON 15:16
38 38 TOSKA DIST Toinette GASNIER 15:16
39 39 RUBBY Laura TOURNERY 15:18
40 40 DAFT PUNK DU MEIX Sylvain CHALANDRE 15:20
41 41 VAILLANT DU VINNEBUS Guillemette DE LANOUVELLE 15:22
42 42 UNIK LOVE DES SOURCES Florian BESTAULT 15:24
43 43 QUIDAM DE MAZILLE Corentin SOLER 15:26
44 44 ASTUCE COURCELLE Louis REVERCHON 15:28
45 45 CIRCE DE SCEAU Katia DORET 15:30
46 46 SHAYEN Marion ARGEMI 15:32
47 47 CHANEL D'OHARA Julie TRIOLET 15:34
48 48 VOL DE L'OR Manon METROP 15:36
49 49 BE BOP DEL BOSCO Lucas BOULAS 15:38
50 50 TOUTANCAMON Mickael ROUGET 17:20
51 51 VOLTAIRE DU BOIS Lucie CLAUZEL 17:21